Nuti-Mati matemaatika TIPPSPORT I etapp - 467 võistlejat, 2.-3. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Tähe
arvvää
Natura
kirjut
Liitmi
ja lah
Tulem
1. 250 Henri Prillop Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 9 298 9 083 8 584 9 191
2. 240 Kermo Põtter Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 9 266 8 755 0 9 011
3. 233 Toomas Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 9 246 8 600 8 923
4. 228 Uku Härmson Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 9 467 0 8 376 8 922
5. 224 Art Hubert Kobar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.a 8 758 8 832 7 207 8 795
6. 221 Ander Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 872 8 572 6 235 8 722
7. 218 Gregor Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 8 609 8 766 8 042 8 688
8. 216 Cordelia Paap Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 761 8 602 8 093 8 682
9. 214 Karl Kustas Toimra Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 9 082 8 276 7 235 8 679
10. 212 Stefan Robin Lepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 0 9 144 8 200 8 672
11. 210 Ekke Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 694 8 596 8 005 8 645
12. 208 Marta Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 730 8 533 6 139 8 632
13. 206 Andre Kuusk Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 3. 8 501 8 678 8 190 8 590
14. 204 Hannes Piirisaar Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 0 8 831 8 333 8 582
15. 202 Fredi Kuuse Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.b 8 878 8 275 7 802 8 577
16. 200 Jaan Junson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 628 8 472 6 686 8 550
17. 198 Elina Saealle Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.d 0 8 820 8 260 8 540
18. 196 Georg Neimann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 570 8 490 7 579 8 530
19. 194 Ralf-Martin Olev Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 804 8 182 7 582 8 493
20. 192 Mathiias Oja Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 8 737 8 212 7 974 8 475
21. 190 Emma Emilia Puttonen Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 634 8 287 0 8 461
22. 188 Oliver Hani Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 587 8 302 7 809 8 445
23. 186 Kevin Salve Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 352 8 485 4 158 8 419
24. 184 Cordelia Liiv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 872 7 932 5 765 8 402
25. 182 Rasmus Golukbov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 8 431 8 373 8 027 8 402
26. 180 Mirtel Must Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 997 7 790 0 8 394
27. 178 Karoliis Rohtla Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 240 8 541 7 265 8 391
28. 176 Karoliine Torp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 159 8 621 7 742 8 390
29. 174 Anu-Liis Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 877 7 900 8 389
30. 172 Rovar Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 8 191 8 561 7 911 8 376
31. 170 Kaspar Jakobsoo Tallinn Nõmme Erakool 2. 8 291 8 449 8 232 8 370
32. 169 Brendon Vals Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 122 8 591 6 699 8 357
33. 168 Henri-Paul Tamleht Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 077 8 607 7 831 8 342
34. 167 Lenna Vildersen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 142 8 540 7 522 8 341
35. 166 Theo Raev Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 064 8 596 6 471 8 330
36. 165 Eerik Pärtel Kull Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 791 8 851 8 767 8 321
37. 164 Hugo Erik Kaljola Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 8 162 8 450 6 209 8 306
38. 163 Robin Vaher Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 247 8 341 7 707 8 294
39. 162 Veronica Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 713 7 844 8 279
40. 161 Jarek Luik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 565 7 978 8 272
41. 160 Mirtel Mahoni Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 431 8 074 7 902 8 253
42. 159 Mihkel Liiv Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 883 8 608 7 513 8 246
43. 158 Kermo Jääger Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 9 004 0 7 465 8 235
44. 157 Margus Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 379 8 046 7 363 8 213
45. 156 Epp Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 655 8 755 7 282 8 205
46. 155 Emma Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 7 979 8 365 7 951 8 172
47. 154 Brita Kalle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 891 8 391 7 756 8 141
48. 153 Reiko Kattel Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 016 8 242 0 8 129
49. 152 Oskar Ülavere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 643 8 583 7 837 8 113
50. 151 Rasmus Oijov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 468 8 740 6 323 8 104
51. 150 Mirell Rand Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 791 8 403 0 8 097
52. 149 Meryl Talv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 069 8 111 7 242 8 090
53. 148 Maria Lisette Paat Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 041 8 084 7 241 8 063
54. 147 Loviise Võigemast Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 838 8 275 7 411 8 057
55. 146 Sander Arula Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 631 8 456 7 731 8 044
56. 145 Konrad Aavik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 737 8 344 7 721 8 041
57. 144 Markus Henno Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 109 7 965 7 138 8 037
58. 143 Mirtel Nagel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 712 8 350 5 346 8 031
59. 142 Caroli Kriisa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 882 8 151 6 726 8 017
60. 141 Britt Anell Teemets Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 769 8 236 7 192 8 003
61. 140 Georg Nõlvak Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 468 8 537 8 288 8 003
62. 139 Maileli Lepa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 837 8 117 6 871 7 977
63. 138 Romet Ula Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 031 7 899 5 676 7 965
64. 137 Birgit Punkar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 627 8 296 5 661 7 962
65. 136 Karaina Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 661 8 238 6 847 7 950
66. 135 Andreas Lumiste Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 730 8 168 7 766 7 949
67. 134 Maarja Pärkna Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 480 8 396 7 841 7 938
68. 133 Andreas Akerman Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 372 8 432 6 786 7 902
69. 132 Hendrik Visk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 524 7 241 7 883
70. 131 Liisel Lillemägi Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 198 7 564 6 857 7 881
71. 130 Kristjan Kabanen Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 206 8 523 6 816 7 865
72. 129 Ken Martti Birk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 997 7 729 7 341 7 863
73. 128 Kristelle Platov Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 143 7 551 6 732 7 847
74. 127 Simo Linno Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 402 8 292 7 446 7 847
75. 126 Meribel Piil Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 413 8 279 7 203 7 846
76. 125 Stefanie Schneider Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 222 8 457 7 569 7 840
77. 124 Helen Puuri Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 384 8 289 6 993 7 837
78. 123 Steven Sulg Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 548 7 105 7 827
79. 122 Johanna Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 605 8 040 7 221 7 823
80. 121 Rosabel Vassil Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 509 8 132 7 652 7 821
81. 120 Tanel Liider Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 8 094 7 367 7 511 7 803
82. 119 Sander Portnov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 397 7 174 7 786
83. 118 Katriin Liivat Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 672 7 893 0 7 783
84. 117 Egert Hiir Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 581 7 957 6 037 7 769
85. 116 Hugo Hiiemäe Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 929 8 604 6 949 7 767
86. 115 Lisandra Liit Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 151 8 346 6 146 7 749
87. 114 Meribel Toim Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 944 8 553 7 253 7 749
88. 113 Oliver Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 193 7 231 7 712
89. 112 Kaur Rautkivi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 0 8 180 7 161 7 671
90. 111 Emili Saarnak Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 204 8 130 6 147 7 667
91. 110 Timo Raidla Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 7 293 8 034 6 965 7 664
92. 109 Elisabet Kallas Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 3. 7 445 7 855 7 713 7 650
93. 108 Marta Rehema Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 610 7 665 4 116 7 638
94. 107 Violeta Vello Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 937 8 326 7 676 7 632
95. 106 Emma Vridolin Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 399 6 859 7 629
96. 105 Tom-Tristan Romeikis Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 987 8 249 0 7 618
97. 104 Robin Andri Alt Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 7 492 7 728 5 949 7 610
98. 103 Karin Kamenik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 649 7 547 7 432 7 598
99. 102 Kairiin Hermits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 070 8 105 0 7 588
100. 101 Reiko Vosmi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 068 8 105 7 545 7 587
101. 100 Egert Nõulik Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 428 7 660 6 680 7 544
102. 99 Kätlin Mast Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 103 7 973 6 909 7 538
103. 98 Elise-Marleen Eek Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 358 8 717 7 524 7 538
104. 97 Melissa Lammartson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 668 8 396 5 314 7 532
105. 96 Carolin Ala Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 132 6 898 7 515
106. 95 Markus Saarnak Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 7 613 7 392 7 503
107. 94 Mike Hideo Kahar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 032 6 656 6 920 7 476
108. 93 Mattias Luyck Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 6 384 8 558 6 815 7 471
109. 92 Emma Maria Laanep Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 8 116 6 809 7 463
110. 91 Ander Õunapuu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 6 690 8 208 3 495 7 449
111. 90 Riine Maidvee Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 706 8 181 7 580 7 444
112. 89 Lenna Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 887 6 997 0 7 442
113. 88 Eneli Lütt Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 714 8 156 6 322 7 435
114. 87 Annamaria Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 0 8 422 6 426 7 424
115. 86 Karl Kaspar Meier Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 745 8 088 7 343 7 417
116. Britta Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 335 6 461 7 398
117. 84 Joonas Tärno Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 579 7 210 5 786 7 395
118. 83 Targo Tammela Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 6 386 8 325 7 153 7 356
119. Ardo Mägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 0 8 409 6 284 7 347
120. 81 Elisabet Laiv Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 387 7 252 6 269 7 320
121. Lisanne Sari Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 222 8 399 7 182 7 311
122. 79 Kätriin Kalvet Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 038 7 572 7 056 7 305
123. Gretel Laur Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 2 997 8 273 6 298 7 286
124. Temor Tomson Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 7 545 7 022 7 284
125. 76 Aleksandr Rekonin Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 390 8 174 0 7 282
126. 75 Darja Prussakov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 6 270 8 275 5 426 7 273
127. Heleri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 265 6 247 7 256
128. 73 Anni Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 8 442 6 047 7 245
129. Aron Oja Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 424 8 059 7 069 7 242
130. 71 Kirsika Vasar Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 895 7 583 7 218 7 239
131. 70 Artur Vesterinen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 221 7 247 7 234
132. Emilia Tampere Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 2 292 7 857 6 589 7 223
133. 68 Raimond Leima Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 2 444 7 506 6 912 7 209
134. Paul-Eerik Gill Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 0 8 112 6 254 7 183
135. 66 Emilia Kapp Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 045 8 301 5 217 7 173
136. 65 Kevin-Kristofer Lainela Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 320 7 999 7 386 7 160
137. 64 Jan-Erik Järvekülg Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 8 456 5 822 7 139
138. Ralf Gramakovski Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 378 5 877 7 128
139. Laura Villiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 000 8 243 7 443 7 122
140. Carlis Tara Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 235 7 981 6 792 7 108
141. Ingel Adele Syld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 5 889 8 326 6 570 7 108
142. Jakob Kastepold Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 6 489 7 705 7 717 7 103
143. 58 Christopher Alapert Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 6 804 7 386 6 095 7 095
144. 57 Harri Toivonen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 6 451 7 671 6 387 7 061
145. Rachel Kunda Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 209 7 911 5 684 7 060
146. Anton Enn Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 7 421 6 682 7 052
147. 54 Kevin Tammeleht Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 7 484 6 617 7 051
148. 53 Reekab Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 5 968 8 127 0 7 048
149. Tristan Kolla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 0 7 900 6 171 7 036
150. 51 Gertrud Idvani Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 945 6 114 0 7 030
151. Vladislav Zemski Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 174 5 884 7 029
152. Rasmus Telvik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 8 365 5 691 7 028
153. 48 Veiko Semjonov Veiko Semjonov Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 5 743 8 300 7 625 7 022
154. Laura-Liisa Paasian Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 6 253 7 775 0 7 014
155. Gea Arumäe Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 335 5 684 7 010
156. 45 Aleks Peetsalu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 731 7 287 3 455 7 009
157. Oliver Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 6 298 7 695 6 109 6 997
158. Gertrud Torra Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 5 999 7 987 6 796 6 993
159. 42 Anna Helena Mägi Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 5 907 8 054 3 586 6 981
160. Kaur Kala Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 563 7 396 5 764 6 980
161. Kätryn Liblik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 360 8 583 4 844 6 972
162. Roland Generalov Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 5 891 7 999 0 6 945
163. Gregor Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 5 478 8 403 6 117 6 941
164. Christopher Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 7 678 6 178 6 928
165. Darleen Prükk Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 5 710 8 141 6 211 6 926
166. Martin Kääramees Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 6 018 7 831 7 113 6 925
167. Greteliis Jentson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 5 633 8 210 7 376 6 922
168. Remo Ütsik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 504 5 324 6 914
169. Aleks Kozer Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 449 8 338 2 442 6 894
170. Ralf Kaasiku Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 5 694 8 063 0 6 879
171. Rasmus Elstein Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 7 997 5 755 6 876
172. Triinu Juhanson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 192 7 537 3 494 6 865
173. Maribel Masur Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 398 6 322 6 860
174. Maik Sirelpuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 003 7 660 0 6 832
175. Robert Rannu Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 7 452 6 195 6 824
176. Elise Lota Välba Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 5 374 8 256 5 238 6 815
177. Karoliine Elisabeth Kuli Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 030 5 590 6 810
178. Patrik Põlgast Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.c 5 714 7 898 0 6 806
179. Mihkel Toomas Heering Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 298 8 298 0 6 798
180. Helisa Tartu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 441 6 776 7 121 6 781
181. Martin Iva Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 6 521 6 997 5 455 6 759
182. Cristofer Palm Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 5 231 8 287 7 302 6 759
183. Kevin Gradickas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 5 648 7 865 7 190 6 757
184. Mihkel Tomingas Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 158 5 349 6 754
185. Paul Martin Kabral Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 2 881 7 037 6 444 6 741
186. Ralp Raymond Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 5 674 7 800 7 291 6 737
187. Jessica Post Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 5 510 7 958 4 224 6 734
188. Karola Kõopuu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 0 8 444 5 010 6 727
189. Johan Alas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 077 7 366 6 076 6 722
190. Aliis Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 5 274 8 148 7 949 6 711
191. Catherine Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 5 729 7 689 7 546 6 709
192. Laura Neeme Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 0 7 683 5 731 6 707
193. Kermo Mehik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 4 992 8 409 0 6 701
194. Areli Poolak Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 867 8 312 5 085 6 699
195. Risto Koorep Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 4 467 8 883 7 555 6 675
196. Renee Mikko Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 5 500 7 830 4 598 6 665
197. Aler Lokko Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 0 6 582 6 720 6 651
198. Marten Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 0 7 816 5 454 6 635
199. Tanel Otsing Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 4 689 8 576 0 6 633
200. Johan Frederik Velström Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 729 6 527 4 485 6 628