Nuti-Mati matemaatika TIPPSPORT I etapp - 694 võistlejat, 4.-5. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Natura
ümarda
Natura
kirjut
Punkti
märkim
Tulem
1. 250 Eva-Maria Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5. 9 389 8 899 7 723 9 144
2. 240 Ralf Robert Paabo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 902 8 788 9 291 9 097
3. 233 Kristiina Rae Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 9 103 8 940 7 516 9 022
4. 228 Karina Saealle Tartumaa Miina Härma Gümnaasium 4.a 9 004 8 822 0 8 913
5. 224 Oskar Saareall Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 683 8 654 9 130 8 907
6. 221 Eva-Maria Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 860 8 887 0 8 874
7. 218 Aveliin Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 894 8 838 0 8 866
8. 216 Kaspar Joala Põlvamaa Individuaalne 5. 8 927 8 751 6 325 8 839
9. 214 Adeliis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 933 8 644 0 8 789
10. 212 Lotte Teppe Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 605 8 769 7 475 8 687
11. 210 Mihkel Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 707 8 665 0 8 686
12. 208 Kerreth Arula Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 601 8 727 6 952 8 664
13. 206 Laura Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 636 8 648 4 872 8 642
14. 204 Verner Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 543 8 661 7 412 8 602
15. 202 Laura Trei Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 675 8 372 8 520 8 598
16. 200 Kerttu-Liis Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 568 8 566 7 186 8 567
17. 198 Jakob-Jass Jäämets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 624 8 460 0 8 542
18. 196 Romio Tikka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 8 663 8 324 0 8 494
19. 194 Meelis Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 8 447 8 478 0 8 463
20. 192 Remo Sauks Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 630 8 290 0 8 460
21. 190 Aho Hiiemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 489 8 410 7 174 8 450
22. 188 Margareeta Käär Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 448 8 449 7 367 8 449
23. 186 Arp Harald Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 440 8 458 7 639 8 449
24. 184 Sten Martin Kalle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 640 8 235 6 292 8 438
25. 182 Rasmus Raie Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 585 8 118 8 250 8 418
26. 180 Karl August Menson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 245 8 587 5 474 8 416
27. 178 Silja-Liis Same Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 404 8 354 8 402 8 403
28. 176 Anne-Mai Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 443 8 336 0 8 390
29. 174 Steven Koik Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 483 8 269 0 8 376
30. 172 Anete Saadjärv Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 459 8 254 7 837 8 357
31. 170 Angelika Makarenkova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4. 8 384 8 324 7 013 8 354
32. 169 Karl-Marten Kütt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 396 8 303 4 524 8 350
33. 168 Kristi Pihlak Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 8 303 8 395 7 400 8 349
34. 167 Danel Bondarenko Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.e 8 735 7 953 6 531 8 344
35. 166 Madleen Pähna Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 388 8 297 0 8 343
36. 165 Johanna Mai Puss Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 961 7 701 3 841 8 331
37. 164 Markus Kaljund Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 421 8 231 7 256 8 326
38. 163 Mikk Vaarmari Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 8 221 8 425 5 982 8 323
39. 162 Gerli Kreek Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 366 8 278 4 699 8 322
40. 161 Ingmar Ivask Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 313 8 324 5 433 8 319
41. 160 Roland Põld Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 856 8 769 7 999 8 313
42. 159 Klaara Erepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 612 7 984 4 487 8 298
43. 158 Janeli Kivimurd Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 757 7 836 4 984 8 297
44. 157 Hugo Salmar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 274 8 303 7 566 8 289
45. 156 Mattias Mets Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 367 8 202 5 442 8 285
46. 155 Robert Raag Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 383 8 180 0 8 282
47. 154 Sten Soomre Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 223 8 323 7 549 8 273
48. 153 Kerttu Nõmm Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 478 8 058 5 665 8 268
49. 152 Airi Illopmägi Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 412 8 103 6 204 8 258
50. 151 Anna Liis Norre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 079 8 434 6 909 8 257
51. 150 Karl Dutt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 427 8 079 0 8 253
52. 149 Samuel Sülla Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 473 8 018 6 763 8 246
53. 148 Elar Udumets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 0 7 624 8 864 8 244
54. 147 Artur Ruul Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.a 8 472 8 003 3 551 8 238
55. 146 Helena Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 295 8 175 0 8 235
56. 145 Robin Juul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 317 8 148 0 8 233
57. 144 Lorete Müürsepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 5 720 7 595 8 867 8 231
58. 143 Annabel Toivonen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 230 8 227 2 561 8 229
59. 142 Kadiliis Lohk Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 574 7 866 4 272 8 220
60. 141 Raul Maidvee Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 687 6 815 7 751 8 219
61. 140 Ringa Palmiste Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 097 8 334 6 655 8 216
62. 139 Adriana Ojasaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 489 7 902 5 603 8 196
63. 138 Kreeta Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 204 7 964 8 154 8 179
64. 137 Sten Ivanov Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 095 8 242 6 095 8 169
65. 136 Kristjan Rannaste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 796 7 310 8 539 8 168
66. 135 Miko Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 008 8 324 6 636 8 166
67. 134 Lisette Luik Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 147 8 164 5 031 8 156
68. 133 Ilona Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 316 7 981 7 162 8 149
69. 132 Karmen Bruus Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 489 7 801 0 8 145
70. 131 Marta Heinļa Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 162 8 119 5 964 8 141
71. 130 Kristin Jüris Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 143 8 128 7 032 8 136
72. 129 Mattis Jaanus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 234 8 031 0 8 133
73. 128 Alvar Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 140 8 123 0 8 132
74. 127 Keiti Olgo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 777 8 466 4 084 8 122
75. 126 Marko Naaber Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 225 8 017 0 8 121
76. 125 Maarja Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 573 7 660 0 8 117
77. 124 Therese Heidov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 099 8 132 0 8 116
78. 123 Margarita Ivanova Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 751 7 472 0 8 112
79. 122 Renee Mestiljainen Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 398 7 807 6 024 8 103
80. 121 Vardo Parool Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 249 7 953 954 8 101
81. 120 Richard Vaaks Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 910 8 288 0 8 099
82. 119 Pääsu Helina Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 223 7 966 0 8 095
83. 118 Steffen Soha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 161 8 026 0 8 094
84. 117 Elise Lott Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 280 7 906 7 888 8 093
85. 116 Välek Veeroja Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 201 7 976 0 8 089
86. 115 Lenna-Emilie Võikar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 992 8 182 6 814 8 087
87. 114 Karmo Varatu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 333 7 823 7 160 8 078
88. 113 Martin Schneider Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 0 7 939 8 208 8 074
89. 112 Aleksander Roots Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 293 7 844 4 951 8 069
90. 111 Anton Mihhailov Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 481 7 651 5 063 8 066
91. 110 Paula Kristiina Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 970 8 154 0 8 062
92. 109 Anna Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 969 8 122 5 387 8 046
93. 108 Getlyn Koplimaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 156 7 926 6 043 8 041
94. 107 Annabel Valge Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 241 7 839 6 792 8 040
95. 106 Kaarup Aljes Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 021 7 754 8 057 8 039
96. 105 Gabriela Taylor Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 431 7 637 0 8 034
97. 104 Alex Romponen Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 181 7 878 0 8 030
98. 103 Marten Leosk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.b 8 058 7 978 6 486 8 018
99. 102 Ernst Rudolf Tokman Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 349 7 683 0 8 016
100. 101 Karoli Unnuk Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 187 7 836 5 823 8 012
101. 100 Randar Raidma Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 041 7 969 0 8 005
102. 99 Liis Sulg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 913 8 095 4 441 8 004
103. 98 Oona Norkko Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 158 7 835 0 7 997
104. 97 Marti Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 179 7 813 4 957 7 996
105. 96 Kaur Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.a 8 659 7 330 5 292 7 995
106. 95 Liisa Umbleja Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 081 7 894 6 592 7 988
107. 94 Markus Laanes Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 328 7 635 6 237 7 982
108. 93 Ronald Puhk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 011 7 943 6 186 7 977
109. 92 Ralf Robert Pilt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 075 7 874 7 522 7 975
110. 91 Mia-Triin Ütsik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 980 7 968 4 359 7 974
111. Melani-Marite Kasuk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 511 7 421 0 7 966
112. 89 Krisette Sander Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 979 7 952 4 193 7 966
113. 88 Liis Truuverk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 7 982 7 943 7 963
114. Anne-Liis Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 6 581 7 931 7 993 7 962
115. 86 Pille-Riin Maal Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 987 7 928 6 671 7 958
116. 85 Laura Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 208 7 697 5 577 7 953
117. 84 Victoria Isabel Koovit Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 750 8 155 3 712 7 953
118. Karl Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 223 7 681 4 280 7 952
119. Loviisa Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 025 7 877 0 7 951
120. Anete Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 155 7 730 6 958 7 943
121. Mihkel Koitmäe Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 521 8 219 8 344 7 933
122. Hendrik Trystan Luigas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 090 7 763 5 798 7 927
123. 78 Anna-Sofie Aaslaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 759 8 089 0 7 924
124. Triinu Lillepeska Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 514 8 332 5 353 7 923
125. Mats Truija Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 926 7 911 4 892 7 919
126. 75 Terli-Tristina Laurits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 137 7 689 4 603 7 913
127. Kristjan Baumann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 291 8 531 7 519 7 911
128. 73 Robert Uustalu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 835 7 979 5 240 7 907
129. 72 Kevin Püvi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 096 7 700 84 7 898
130. Geron Noor Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 561 8 146 8 221 7 891
131. Kirke Kübar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 866 7 908 5 959 7 887
132. Gert-Marten Kaup Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 8 053 7 709 5 858 7 881
133. Olaf Olev Alakivi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 080 7 664 6 253 7 872
134. Rico Jakob Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 490 8 234 3 480 7 862
135. Pärtel Tonka Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 428 8 291 6 965 7 860
136. Loore Ait Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 907 7 808 6 605 7 858
137. Oliver Piir Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 317 8 399 5 115 7 858
138. Viktor Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 081 7 633 5 483 7 857
139. 62 Henri Georg Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 016 7 680 7 132 7 848
140. Johanna Sova Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 838 7 833 3 486 7 836
141. Gregor Rasva Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 448 7 186 0 7 817
142. Liisa Viktooria Puurand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 094 7 540 5 505 7 817
143. Lauraliisa Liikvart Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 336 7 296 6 198 7 816
144. Lauri Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 754 7 861 0 7 808
145. 56 Rasmus Mikk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 261 8 317 0 7 789
146. 55 Klaudia Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 001 7 573 3 837 7 787
147. Kaspar Küüt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 455 8 112 0 7 784
148. Hendrik Kose Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 399 8 165 7 135 7 782
149. 52 Victoria Mandma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 033 7 521 0 7 777
150. 51 Joonas Haug Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 855 7 682 556 7 769
151. 50 Maarius Merilo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 701 7 836 6 464 7 769
152. Karl Jõgila Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 218 7 310 6 505 7 764
153. Roman Vooglaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 088 7 436 0 7 762
154. 47 Egert Põld Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 931 7 589 0 7 760
155. 46 Ralf Org Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 829 7 690 7 542 7 760
156. Elerin Pilnik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 724 7 793 4 953 7 759
157. Rando Raudsik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 531 7 983 2 992 7 757
158. Mirta Šanin Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 7 447 8 061 7 507 7 754
159. Markos Serojev Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 859 7 642 886 7 751
160. Angela Rebane Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 004 7 487 0 7 746
161. Anna Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 441 8 048 4 163 7 745
162. Rebeka Kind Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 433 8 056 7 170 7 745
163. Alice Tacy Tahker Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 012 7 471 5 380 7 742
164. Ailar Arumets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 952 7 531 0 7 742
165. Axel Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 163 7 314 0 7 739
166. Arabella Antons Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 912 7 566 7 342 7 739
167. Andre Paidre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 409 8 069 7 411 7 739
168. Martha Holst Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 093 7 365 7 038 7 729
169. Liisbet Reinsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 597 7 852 0 7 725
170. Reelike Kupits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 289 8 144 6 938 7 717
171. Joosep Rand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 298 8 134 5 760 7 716
172. Enrico Rooma Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 073 7 353 0 7 713
173. Stiina Marie Sarevet Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 590 7 826 0 7 708
174. Eliise Eddor Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 152 7 248 6 792 7 700
175. Hanna-Liisa Vaino Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 370 8 021 7 843 7 696
176. Mattias Reimand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 934 7 449 0 7 692
177. Karoli Metsma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 626 7 749 4 768 7 688
178. Arthur Reinfeldt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.a 0 7 810 7 553 7 682
179. Karla Mets Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 8 088 7 230 4 154 7 659
180. Henri Kohva Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 8 151 7 161 7 087 7 656
181. Pilleriin Sillakivi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 089 7 203 5 056 7 646
182. Kenneth Säde Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 7 284 8 005 7 645
183. Liisi Mäesalu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 7 410 7 878 7 118 7 644
184. Keirin Nestra Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 113 7 164 5 067 7 639
185. Alice-Iris Lipp Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 168 7 108 5 893 7 638
186. Annabell Tarv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 283 7 989 0 7 636
187. Kristjan Kukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 151 8 109 1 282 7 630
188. Annaliisa Karu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 133 7 124 7 061 7 629
189. Darja Hramtsova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 657 7 585 6 453 7 621
190. Mihkel Tali Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 0 7 988 7 251 7 620
191. Marten Nagel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 477 7 751 1 468 7 614
192. Keidi-Käroli Kase Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 087 7 134 0 7 611
193. Karola Leinus Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 061 8 141 6 089 7 601
194. Andre Songisepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 429 6 762 6 586 7 596
195. Viktoria Ivanova Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 598 6 592 0 7 595
196. Triinu Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 293 7 885 6 483 7 589
197. Rebecca Somelar Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 095 8 083 4 231 7 589
198. Kristo Lustus Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 141 7 026 6 224 7 584
199. Annette Annok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 370 7 789 7 345 7 580
200. Rainer Pirn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 397 7 752 0 7 575