Nuti-Mati matemaatika TIPPSPORT I etapp - 447 võistlejat, 6.-7. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Kümnen
ümarda
Harili
murdud
Punkti
märkim
Tulem
1. 250 Mathias Robert Uibokant Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 9 172 8 319 8 446 8 809
2. 240 Kärttu Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 6. 9 053 8 464 0 8 759
3. 233 Kertu Liisa Põtter Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 9 186 8 073 8 140 8 663
4. 228 Mari-Liis Tšigina Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 972 8 270 0 8 621
5. 224 Vanessa Viiding Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 855 8 338 8 140 8 597
6. 221 Mart Narva Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 898 8 268 6 695 8 583
7. 218 Samuel Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 6. 8 852 8 231 5 270 8 542
8. 216 Jakob Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 8 954 8 107 7 623 8 531
9. 214 Haldja Hermaküla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 771 8 283 5 055 8 527
10. 212 Saskia Emily Mylle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 654 8 373 7 870 8 514
11. 210 Inga Morozov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 982 8 022 0 8 502
12. 208 Siim Pärss Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.b 8 547 8 414 4 818 8 481
13. 206 Kristjan Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 8 844 8 087 8 109 8 477
14. 204 Anita Alexandra Dapon Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 722 8 211 6 715 8 467
15. 202 Maarja-Liis Nirgi Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 745 8 175 0 8 460
16. 200 Mattias Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 644 8 221 0 8 433
17. 198 Kristjan Säärits Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 8 598 8 223 4 474 8 411
18. 196 Helena Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 994 7 818 0 8 406
19. 194 Martin Raudkepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 8 833 7 964 0 8 399
20. 192 Ralf Joosep Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 9 025 7 718 7 316 8 372
21. 190 Tobias Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 995 7 730 0 8 363
22. 188 Pilleriin Saarepera Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 650 7 632 8 065 8 358
23. 186 Markus Erik Tommula Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 380 7 048 8 318 8 349
24. 184 Bruno Filipozzi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 725 7 968 0 8 347
25. 182 Remo Torn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 694 7 989 2 516 8 342
26. 180 Hanna Lotta Kadarpik Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 893 7 690 7 777 8 335
27. 178 Ralf Marcus Veedler Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 557 8 100 5 719 8 329
28. 176 Andres Parusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 599 6 438 8 041 8 320
29. 174 Oskar Tiidemann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 672 7 932 6 195 8 302
30. 172 Elin Anijärv Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 7. 8 906 7 679 5 238 8 293
31. 170 Triinu Luts Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 484 8 094 5 862 8 289
32. 169 Reimo Kaabel Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 8 681 7 879 6 449 8 280
33. 168 Sofia Kors Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 813 7 731 6 562 8 272
34. 167 Samuel Boeijkens Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 583 7 960 5 242 8 272
35. 166 William Erik Kilkson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 500 8 026 5 568 8 263
36. 165 Jaagup Sass Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 484 8 042 5 627 8 263
37. 164 Gregor Harry Tuul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 518 7 997 5 476 8 258
38. 163 Heleri Savolainen Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 370 6 427 8 142 8 256
39. 162 Janete Post Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.a 8 543 7 918 6 366 8 231
40. 161 Kätlin Kergand Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.a 8 873 7 577 0 8 225
41. 160 Anna Milena Linder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 625 7 803 0 8 214
42. 159 Kristiine Kaldmaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 338 8 016 5 595 8 177
43. 158 Elisa Vahur Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 614 7 723 0 8 169
44. 157 Leana Jete Korb Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 742 7 588 5 239 8 165
45. 156 Sofia Saarnak Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 9 061 3 719 7 263 8 162
46. 155 Jaanus Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 7.b 8 593 7 706 0 8 150
47. 154 Elina Rinalodo Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 450 7 844 4 375 8 147
48. 153 Hanno Remmelg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 625 7 665 6 131 8 145
49. 152 Lisanna Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 680 7 605 7 482 8 143
50. 151 Mari-Liis Freienthal Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 795 0 7 484 8 140
51. 150 Ekke Kõu Leitham Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 428 7 847 5 743 8 138
52. 149 Germo Partsioja Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 518 7 731 0 8 125
53. 148 Emili Visnapuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 211 7 904 8 031 8 121
54. 147 Rasmus Bozen Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 8 811 7 413 0 8 112
55. 146 Sofia Nazarova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.b 8 538 7 684 0 8 111
56. 145 Paulina Lo Luik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 609 7 608 0 8 109
57. 144 Alex Legkov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 737 7 478 3 715 8 108
58. 143 Mikk Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 466 7 750 7 623 8 108
59. 142 Miia Marta Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 366 7 847 0 8 107
60. 141 Anna-Marie Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 508 7 702 6 891 8 105
61. 140 Maria Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 341 7 828 4 885 8 085
62. 139 Elis Vingisar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 8 635 7 489 6 849 8 062
63. 138 Eliisabet Kaasik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 415 7 696 7 300 8 056
64. 137 Ragnar Raamik Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 6. 8 571 7 520 0 8 046
65. 136 Krisliin Kivimaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 479 7 597 7 119 8 038
66. 135 Freja Persson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 309 7 758 0 8 034
67. 134 Tanel Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 8 453 7 596 0 8 025
68. 133 Karl Cristofer Virro Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 822 8 175 7 873 8 024
69. 132 Daniel Erik Kiuru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 339 7 702 4 119 8 021
70. 131 Elis Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 146 7 884 7 641 8 015
71. 130 Johanna Kaare Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 861 6 941 7 167 8 014
72. 129 Leelo Aino Jürgenstein Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 361 7 661 5 795 8 011
73. 128 Gregori Tuuling Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 031 7 986 7 026 8 009
74. 127 Hanna Viia Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 414 7 585 5 907 8 000
75. 126 Ave Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 703 6 596 7 294 7 999
76. 125 Hanna Haljasorg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 883 8 095 5 131 7 989
77. 124 Miia Kams Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 297 7 652 5 028 7 975
78. 123 Sandra Örd Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 290 7 654 7 314 7 972
79. 122 Lovisa Hiiop Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 020 7 909 0 7 965
80. 121 Mart Mikiveer Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 7. 8 262 7 653 0 7 958
81. 120 Anette Emilie Lail Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 8 064 7 837 0 7 951
82. 119 Maria Rüster Tallinn Tallinna Lilleküla Gümnaasium 6.c 8 275 7 604 5 110 7 940
83. 118 Iris Vilba Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 470 7 381 5 302 7 926
84. 117 Richard Viiart Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 139 7 698 5 540 7 919
85. 116 Art Hendrik Tiit Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 291 7 530 131 7 911
86. 115 Catleen Koort Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 7.a 8 111 7 708 3 837 7 910
87. 114 Siim Tiivel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 650 8 158 7 116 7 904
88. 113 Kätlin Luht Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 878 7 927 6 917 7 903
89. 112 Ralf Markus Klementa Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 195 7 605 4 689 7 900
90. 111 Martin Ottas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 8 205 7 589 6 667 7 897
91. 110 Kaisa Kaldjärv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 835 7 923 0 7 879
92. 109 Lisette Pihor Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 258 7 450 4 468 7 854
93. 108 Anna Lorvi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 8 465 7 223 5 061 7 844
94. 107 Alina Zahhartšuk Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 8 266 7 405 4 324 7 836
95. 106 Moonika Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 8 378 7 251 0 7 815
96. 105 Germo Visnu Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 132 7 461 4 315 7 797
97. 104 Darius Kostõgov Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 8 005 7 583 4 544 7 794
98. 103 Saskia Kordemets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 518 7 056 5 703 7 787
99. 102 Madis Ääremann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 8 264 7 289 0 7 777
100. 101 Teele Saag Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 909 6 641 5 650 7 775
101. 100 Kevin Kaldalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 101 7 424 4 081 7 763
102. 99 Anna Katriin Iro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 798 7 710 0 7 754
103. 98 Kaspar Suvi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 532 7 973 6 253 7 753
104. 97 Hedi Tamm Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 8 328 6 369 7 176 7 752
105. 96 Jane Nikopensius Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 8 355 7 109 5 050 7 732
106. 95 Martin Toomiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 765 7 664 5 979 7 715
107. 94 Aleks Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 7 951 7 475 0 7 713
108. 93 Tanel Lille Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 782 7 641 2 958 7 712
109. 92 Greta Pajusaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 8 048 7 356 7 049 7 702
110. 91 Ott Allik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 8 173 0 7 223 7 698
111. 90 Rait Roland Rodi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 047 7 317 5 052 7 682
112. 89 Lisell Aare Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 551 6 788 6 199 7 670
113. 88 Kaarel Volk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 083 7 254 6 477 7 669
114. 87 Janar Leppikson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 510 7 818 5 287 7 664
115. Ida Tuule Jõgi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 589 6 719 6 451 7 654
116. 85 Robin Püvi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 816 7 492 6 767 7 654
117. Karl Mattias Arulepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 719 6 587 5 970 7 653
118. 83 Oleander Saar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 840 7 438 5 737 7 639
119. 82 Pauline Ööpik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 834 7 415 5 196 7 625
120. 81 Luisa Viisileht Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 879 7 360 4 319 7 620
121. 80 Kermo Tarv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 932 7 302 7 181 7 617
122. 79 Kirke Niinemets Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 8 977 6 249 5 644 7 613
123. 78 Harmo Ron Kallaste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 649 7 576 4 344 7 613
124. 77 Gregor Romanovski Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 379 6 838 0 7 609
125. 76 Kerstin Nurmsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 8 079 7 125 0 7 602
126. Jakob Täht Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 8 582 4 744 6 600 7 591
127. 74 Aurelia Kuum Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 541 6 634 6 610 7 588
128. Loviisa Lätt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 120 5 201 7 051 7 586
129. Liisbeth Koppel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 870 7 277 0 7 574
130. 71 Piibe Mirell Ploom Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 610 7 515 4 112 7 563
131. Elisabeth Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 072 6 487 7 048 7 560
132. Loretta Kaart Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 9 216 5 894 3 716 7 555
133. 68 Sergei Int Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 679 7 426 7 126 7 553
134. 67 Christofer Karus Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b 7 442 7 625 4 520 7 534
135. Martin Vendt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 8 417 6 591 6 617 7 517
136. 65 Rando Luup Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 7 759 7 271 0 7 515
137. Markus Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 354 7 664 5 837 7 509
138. Lisann Türk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 086 6 261 6 922 7 504
139. Markus Saarepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 194 7 809 4 798 7 502
140. Grete-Liisa Aalmaa Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 7. 8 241 1 683 6 753 7 497
141. 60 Anna Elisabeth Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 662 7 330 4 162 7 496
142. 59 Rasmus Abiline Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 300 7 676 4 009 7 488
143. Martin Lehtla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 408 7 563 4 748 7 486
144. Asmus Soodla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 243 6 713 4 579 7 478
145. Karl Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 884 7 050 4 002 7 467
146. Annabel Rõõm Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 8 465 5 880 6 463 7 464
147. Marti Kütt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 441 5 673 6 482 7 462
148. Silver Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 6. 8 855 6 063 5 330 7 459
149. Marten Kuus Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 973 5 915 6 941 7 457
150. Karl Eerik Kala Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 532 5 099 6 367 7 450
151. Mailis Vincjunaite Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.a 7 520 7 376 3 551 7 448
152. Maarja Kõiv Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 187 6 678 0 7 433
153. German Avakjan Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.b 8 365 6 487 0 7 426
154. Simone Heinsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 8 355 6 497 0 7 426
155. Angelo Raoul Lombardo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 445 6 400 4 517 7 423
156. Mattias Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 7. 9 095 0 5 745 7 420
157. Maribel Metsik Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 626 7 214 2 939 7 420
158. Eleanora Aunap Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 8 563 6 249 4 073 7 406
159. Kasper Ivanov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 190 6 558 4 954 7 374
160. Maria-Elise Poom Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 8 616 4 911 6 112 7 364
161. Gregor Paas Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 124 7 584 5 960 7 354
162. Rasmus Freirich Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 728 4 737 5 975 7 352
163. Mihkel Kruusmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 370 6 331 3 858 7 351
164. Daniel Pisarenko Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 7 629 7 072 5 913 7 351
165. Ott Raidma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 233 6 467 4 308 7 350
166. Oskar Sarapuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 423 5 290 7 236 7 330
167. Mairo Kool Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 8 358 6 268 4 214 7 313
168. Helena Valk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 030 7 580 4 546 7 305
169. Ingrid Janter Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 7 215 7 360 3 590 7 288
170. Henri Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 329 6 231 5 529 7 280
171. Jaanus Laidus Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 627 6 931 5 805 7 279
172. Maarja Runtal Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 889 6 611 6 609 7 250
173. Stella Paeste Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 174 7 304 6 449 7 239
174. Egert Koppel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 8 446 3 493 6 029 7 238
175. Anastasia Puzakova Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 8 208 3 613 6 254 7 231
176. Thea Pali Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 780 7 667 6 696 7 224
177. Karina Agnes Raudkats Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 8 306 6 122 3 980 7 214
178. Kristyn Pukki Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 483 6 916 6 016 7 200
179. Joosep Laanemägi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 8 024 6 374 3 777 7 199
180. Miree Madleen Püttsepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 305 6 081 4 663 7 193
181. Reno Lindvere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 702 4 179 5 681 7 192
182. Nora Kangro Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 3 972 7 331 7 044 7 188
183. Robert Potapenko Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 378 6 987 5 518 7 183
184. Anette Ama Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 8 059 6 283 4 969 7 171
185. Oliver Jalakas Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 570 7 728 6 014 7 149
186. Robert Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 005 6 281 4 727 7 143
187. Henri Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 7 988 6 293 0 7 141
188. Gern-Kristofer Petin Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 838 6 441 5 665 7 140
189. Eva Liisa Kuivonen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 353 4 560 5 910 7 132
190. Karis Kasekamp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 8 093 6 159 655 7 126
191. Tristan Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 794 6 441 5 876 7 118
192. Rait Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 692 6 539 6 420 7 116
193. Martin Pugast Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 532 3 431 5 667 7 100
194. Alice Raik Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 8 159 6 041 0 7 100
195. Karl Kaspar Leedo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 345 0 5 843 7 094
196. Steffi Salu Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 7. 8 274 5 891 5 595 7 083
197. Deniss Tsvetkov Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.a 6 655 7 505 1 851 7 080
198. Mikk Korkmann Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 6 830 7 295 7 118 7 063
199. Georg Filippov Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 8 177 5 943 5 787 7 060
200. Aksinja Dobrosotskaja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 8 825 5 143 5 253 7 039