Nuti-Mati matemaatika TIPPSPORT I etapp - 465 võistlejat, 8.-9. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Mittet
ruutvõ
Sarnas
liikme
Abival
- sulg
Tulem
1. 250 Jaan Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 9 734 10 289 10 346 10 318
2. 240 Regita Luukas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 9 371 0 10 068 9 720
3. 233 Lii Urb Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 9 480 9 957 9 719
4. 228 Alari Nuut Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 9 112 10 115 9 614
5. 224 Rait Robert Suurmets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 8 860 10 141 9 501
6. 221 Argo Ers Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 9 190 9 576 9 383
7. 218 Triinu Orav Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 0 9 101 9 496 9 299
8. 216 Mia Ööbik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 601 0 9 964 9 283
9. 214 Melmariin Salumäe Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 504 9 963 9 234
10. 212 Triinu Piliste Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 934 9 409 9 172
11. 210 Darja Gužovskaja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 8 562 9 746 9 154
12. 208 Sander Saska Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 8 624 0 9 568 9 096
13. 206 Kaarel Fridolin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 735 9 389 9 062
14. 204 Agnes Abermann Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 0 8 672 9 438 9 055
15. 202 Linda Tälli Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 400 9 668 9 034
16. 200 Oliver Peenema Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 311 9 655 8 983
17. 198 Elger Loops Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 8 104 9 850 8 977
18. 196 Stella Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 714 9 136 8 925
19. 194 Juhan Eerik Sova Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 8 316 0 9 508 8 912
20. 192 Grete-Liis Suisalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 8 683 9 096 8 890
21. 190 Kirsika Eero Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 341 0 9 385 8 863
22. 188 Lisette Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 9. 8 115 0 9 566 8 841
23. 186 Gregory Torim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 438 9 205 8 822
24. 184 Salme Vesingi Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 8 173 0 9 468 8 821
25. 182 Karlis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 588 9 046 8 817
26. 180 Nathali Vaasma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 8 603 8 892 8 748
27. 178 Lysette Vahtra Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 8 007 0 9 481 8 744
28. 176 Robin Karl Voldemar Raidmaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 422 9 041 8 732
29. 174 Aet Kubits Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 416 9 023 8 720
30. 172 Sander Miller Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 360 0 9 039 8 700
31. 170 Roosi Gertrud Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 334 0 9 063 8 699
32. 169 Mattias Kerge Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 0 8 192 9 181 8 687
33. 168 Rein Muda Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 8 684 8 654 8 669
34. 167 Madis Suits Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 0 8 447 8 890 8 669
35. 166 Mia Marta Ruus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 123 9 208 8 666
36. 165 Markus Jõeveer Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 839 8 484 8 662
37. 164 Kaur Teras Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 0 8 331 8 880 8 606
38. 163 Kevin Paul Talviste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 7 994 9 209 8 602
39. 162 Susan Začek Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 8 225 8 961 8 593
40. 161 Kaarel August Kurik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 464 8 455 8 679 8 572
41. 160 Magnar Kaegas Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 8 384 8 735 8 560
42. 159 Helen Sisask Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 049 9 056 8 553
43. 158 Jan Oskar Kõiv Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 161 8 936 8 549
44. 157 Kati-Marleen Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 8. 0 8 045 9 044 8 545
45. 156 Merili Kais Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 7 865 9 225 8 545
46. 155 Rauno Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 232 0 8 852 8 542
47. 154 Mihkel Rohelpuu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 955 0 8 113 8 534
48. 153 Hanna Marta Nellis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 915 7 438 9 141 8 528
49. 152 Märten Kala Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 7 682 9 339 8 511
50. 151 Elina Heno Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 302 8 551 8 708 8 505
51. 150 Eike-Roosi Toom Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 235 8 753 8 494
52. 149 Marten Mõru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 8 305 8 665 8 485
53. 148 Anna Brettin Suursalu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 847 9 104 8 476
54. 147 Evelin Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 7 783 9 162 8 473
55. 146 Monika Johanson Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 022 0 8 921 8 472
56. 145 Brigitta Uibo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 7 767 8 173 9 170 8 469
57. 144 Thor Erik Tikand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 8 065 8 853 8 459
58. 143 Marco Murro Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 8 120 8 796 8 458
59. 142 Sirli Sildever Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 268 8 631 8 450
60. 141 Ingrid Alla Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.d 0 8 035 8 861 8 448
61. 140 Diana Ross Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 8 173 8 720 8 447
62. 139 Elsa David Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 8 164 8 720 8 442
63. 138 Lisanna Pikla Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 7 929 8 889 8 409
64. 137 Raiko Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 006 0 8 799 8 403
65. 136 Säde Sooman Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 134 8 668 8 401
66. 135 Robert Sarnet Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 295 0 8 504 8 400
67. 134 Eliise Virumäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 315 8 473 8 394
68. 133 Joosep Suuder Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 0 7 917 8 867 8 392
69. 132 Kaaro Saatmäe Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 7 945 8 815 8 380
70. 131 Rena Emily Jõekallas Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 7 318 9 437 8 378
71. 130 Katariina Ingerma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 6 987 9 755 8 371
72. 129 Paula Krosmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 775 8 960 8 368
73. 128 Märt Kruusmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 219 8 468 8 344
74. 127 Anton Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 244 8 428 8 336
75. 126 Siim Nigul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 8 034 8 623 8 329
76. 125 Merilii Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 964 6 747 8 644 8 304
77. 124 Markus Maal Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 0 7 931 8 675 8 303
78. 123 Käti-Eliise Tobre Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 0 7 722 8 824 8 273
79. 122 Markus Pärn Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 826 8 177 8 705 8 266
80. 121 Kaarel Kristjan Katmuk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 040 8 491 8 266
81. 120 Hanna Anepaio Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 8 184 8 346 8 265
82. 119 Helen-Kärt Käbin Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 7 967 8 546 8 257
83. 118 Mark-Oliver Rahn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 381 9 119 8 250
84. 117 Mirjam Ojamaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 926 8 572 8 249
85. 116 Austin Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 101 8 384 8 243
86. 115 Saskia Järv Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 738 7 801 8 739 8 239
87. 114 Ilona Kruusamägi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 7 726 8 741 8 234
88. 113 Elisabet Kiverik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 599 8 861 8 230
89. 112 Kadi-Liis Peiponen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 8 310 0 8 145 8 228
90. 111 Teimar Vadi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 753 8 699 8 226
91. 110 Eliise Kaups Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 7 688 8 756 8 222
92. 109 Marleen Riiner Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 0 7 780 8 661 8 221
93. 108 Maria Mitt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 145 8 251 8 198
94. 107 Minna Lilleoja Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 7 284 9 091 8 188
95. 106 Berta Laaniste Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 8 193 8 179 8 186
96. 105 Johanna Maria Jõgisu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 876 8 492 8 184
97. 104 Maire Pärn Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 205 8 156 8 181
98. 103 Bretely Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 7 132 0 9 224 8 178
99. 102 Karmel Magnus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 908 8 440 8 174
100. 101 Pauline Puusaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 920 8 414 8 167
101. 100 Taeri Saar Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 7 376 8 953 8 165
102. 99 Vladimir Makarenkov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 0 7 995 8 332 8 164
103. 98 Karmen Kaev Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 0 7 808 8 510 8 159
104. 97 Madleen Metstak Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 693 8 624 8 159
105. 96 Alice Ütsik Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 0 7 676 8 630 8 153
106. 95 Kristina Põld Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 7 441 8 858 8 150
107. 94 Leena Karin Toots Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 926 7 910 8 370 8 148
108. 93 Merit Tarkus Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 0 7 788 8 492 8 140
109. 92 Katarina Sutter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 275 9 004 8 140
110. 91 Helena Lepp Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 827 8 420 7 724 8 124
111. 90 Kaisa-Mari Lehis Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 7 719 7 964 8 526 8 123
112. 89 Marten Rikberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 965 8 280 8 123
113. Kristella Mariie Taimla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 151 5 077 9 080 8 116
114. 87 Ethel Meriel Soodla Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 0 7 751 8 466 8 109
115. 86 Sanna Lepik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 723 8 491 8 107
116. 85 Rudolf Raidma Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 799 0 8 413 8 106
117. Roberta Mikk Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 6 896 0 9 312 8 104
118. 83 Dima Berestov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 0 8 000 8 207 8 104
119. 82 Liisa-Airiin Räis Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 9. 6 912 8 337 9 292 8 102
120. 81 Häli Lohk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 974 8 225 8 100
121. 80 Sten Lääts Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 7 051 9 111 8 081
122. 79 Jaron Kiiroja Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 966 8 185 8 076
123. 78 Markus Piiri Lääne-Virumaa Rakvere Eragümnaasium 8. 0 7 111 8 998 8 055
124. 77 Ryan Kruberg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 085 6 772 8 010 8 048
125. Andreas Simson Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 585 7 986 8 503 8 044
126. Linda Mae Nummert Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 596 8 485 8 041
127. 74 Gertu-Liis Soosaar Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 0 7 691 8 389 8 040
128. Rachel Peets Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 807 8 268 8 038
129. 72 Mari Ann Kristiin Oras Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 0 6 780 9 287 8 034
130. Kirke Paabo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 317 8 741 8 029
131. Hanna Mia Sooman Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 197 8 850 8 024
132. Markus Raudvee Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 997 8 048 8 023
133. 68 Kerly Väinsar Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 0 7 130 8 911 8 021
134. 67 Artur Raik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 507 8 520 8 014
135. 66 Lisette Lillend Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 771 8 246 8 009
136. 65 Otto Georg Ginter Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 827 8 151 7 989
137. Alice Jaanus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 5 409 7 410 8 564 7 987
138. Martin Bergmann Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 087 6 093 7 824 7 956
139. Rachel Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 105 8 328 8 791 7 948
140. Markus Karolin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 8 514 7 370 7 942
141. 60 Kairi Pärtel Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 0 7 117 8 733 7 925
142. Johanna Tomson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 0 7 314 8 520 7 917
143. 58 Maarja-Liisa Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 0 7 865 7 964 7 915
144. Kati Lõhmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 6 706 9 090 7 898
145. Carmen Grete Egel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 6 977 8 809 7 893
146. Markus Vaher Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 232 8 547 7 890
147. 54 Egert Römer Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 7 289 8 488 7 889
148. Magnar Markvart Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 961 7 790 0 7 876
149. Markus Merbach Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 8 171 7 562 7 867
150. Anna Celine Kraus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 7 074 8 646 7 860
151. Gea Maris Räis Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 7 038 6 220 8 677 7 858
152. Kevin Ibrus Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 6 042 0 9 613 7 828
153. Hendrik Holtsmann Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 0 7 063 8 593 7 828
154. 47 Robin Märten Nõu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 7 691 7 943 7 817
155. Markus Marandi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 817 7 815 0 7 816
156. Kris Normet Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 8 061 7 555 7 808
157. Julia Kruptsenkova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 8 314 7 270 7 792
158. Raimond Õunap Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 837 7 738 7 788
159. 42 Kadi Saviauk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 0 7 385 8 180 7 783
160. Kristjan Paade Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 6 900 8 655 7 778
161. Sandra Schihalejev Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 8 000 7 532 7 766
162. Johanna Konsen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 6 964 8 564 7 764
163. Mihkel Eek Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 0 7 186 8 328 7 757
164. Hanna-Triinu Järvine Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 6 850 8 651 7 751
165. 36 Kristo Tamm Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 0 6 827 8 672 7 750
166. Sander Kõiv Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 0 6 825 8 646 7 736
167. Neidi Kull Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 6 412 6 288 9 051 7 732
168. Egor Seljagin Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 0 8 004 7 458 7 731
169. Annabel Rand Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 7 490 7 935 7 713
170. Kevin Evisalu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 7 499 7 906 7 703
171. Janne Eller Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 0 7 384 8 017 7 701
172. Karel-Mattias Kolli Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 7 730 7 644 7 687
173. Doora Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 818 6 693 7 551 7 685
174. Marion Maasing Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 7 522 7 823 7 673
175. Iulianija Erm Valgamaa Hargla Kool 9. 8 030 6 966 7 312 7 671
176. Mihkel Org Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 426 8 560 8 908 7 667
177. Brittany Korkma Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 6 488 8 814 7 651
178. Karmeli Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 0 6 994 8 305 7 650
179. Rocco Riigov Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 582 0 8 700 7 641
180. Lisete Nukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 8 218 7 055 7 637
181. Sepo Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 6 538 8 696 7 617
182. Kaarel Süld Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 468 0 8 759 7 614
183. Martina Pilviste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 1 179 7 372 7 852 7 612
184. Karoliina Grauberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 6 896 8 324 6 454 7 610
185. Elisabeth Liiv Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 6 300 8 910 7 605
186. Ragnar Rooba Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 7 129 8 078 7 604
187. Johanna Lilleõis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 6 929 8 248 7 589
188. Merit Rammul Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 6 898 8 249 7 380 7 574
189. Stefan Lokuta Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 7 423 7 723 7 573
190. Triinu-Liis Raudsepp Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 0 7 917 7 204 7 561
191. Anna-Maria Kukk Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 5 619 0 9 498 7 559
192. Kertu Tammjõe Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 797 0 8 312 7 555
193. Romet Salu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 291 8 276 8 806 7 549
194. Kevin Tontson Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 173 7 879 0 7 526
195. Andrea Jagur Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 727 8 281 8 322 7 525
196. Andreas Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 6 335 8 712 7 524
197. Andri Järvis Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 0 6 811 8 230 7 521
198. Anna Kristina Pihlakas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 6 462 8 564 7 513
199. Astra Ilsjan Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 6 883 6 650 8 129 7 506
200. Tuuli Annok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 590 8 404 7 821 7 497