Nuti-Mati matemaatika TIPPSPORT II etapp - 478 võistlejat, 8.-9. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Funkts
graafi
Harili
murdud
Sulgud
avamin
Tulem
1. 250 Jaan Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 11 759 9 162 9 703 10 731
2. 240 Rait Robert Suurmets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 11 088 0 8 408 9 748
3. 233 Alari Nuut Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 9 811 0 9 204 9 508
4. 228 Juhan Eerik Sova Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 10 378 6 758 8 572 9 475
5. 224 Regita Luukas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 10 218 0 8 571 9 395
6. 221 Hanna Mia Sooman Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 10 466 0 8 174 9 320
7. 218 Triinu Orav Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 10 018 0 8 527 9 273
8. 216 Andres Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 8.a 10 331 0 8 204 9 268
9. 214 Grete-Liis Suisalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 10 011 8 195 8 277 9 144
10. 212 Kadi-Liis Peiponen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.g 10 029 5 788 8 253 9 141
11. 210 Kaspar Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 9 993 7 244 8 059 9 026
12. 208 Markus Vaher Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 9 403 8 612 0 9 008
13. 206 Kati Lõhmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 997 4 801 7 968 8 983
14. 204 Lisette Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 9. 9 618 0 8 254 8 936
15. 202 Markus Vaher Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 10 078 7 774 5 969 8 926
16. 200 Kevin Ibrus Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 9 681 8 168 0 8 925
17. 198 Katariina Ingerma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 824 8 019 0 8 922
18. 196 Mia Ööbik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 9 501 8 326 0 8 914
19. 194 Madis Suits Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 9 658 8 168 7 947 8 913
20. 192 Sander Miller Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 10 124 0 7 639 8 882
21. 190 Salme Vesingi Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 9 340 0 8 217 8 779
22. 188 Carmen Siller Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 840 8 613 0 8 727
23. 186 Roosi Gertrud Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 9 404 0 8 034 8 719
24. 184 Robert Sarnet Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 9 155 8 256 0 8 706
25. 182 Erki Semidotski Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.g 9 248 0 8 057 8 653
26. 180 Kirke Tammpere Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 10 578 0 6 670 8 624
27. 178 Kaarel August Kurik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 9 459 7 745 7 721 8 602
28. 176 Johanna Maria Jõgisu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 124 7 969 0 8 547
29. 174 Veronica Oidingu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 10 208 0 6 822 8 515
30. 172 Johannes Markus Altmäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 9 293 3 541 7 630 8 462
31. 170 Kevin Nirk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 434 0 7 473 8 454
32. 169 Lysette Vahtra Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 8 932 0 7 957 8 445
33. 168 Magnar Markvart Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 9 079 7 807 0 8 443
34. 167 Lii Urb Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 0 8 343 8 520 8 432
35. 166 Sander Kõiv Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 9 255 4 184 7 595 8 425
36. 165 Kirke Paabo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 745 8 050 0 8 398
37. 164 Romet Salu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 8 562 8 030 8 231 8 397
38. 163 Hanna Marta Nellis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 351 8 415 6 123 8 383
39. 162 Kaur Teras Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 887 7 852 7 698 8 370
40. 161 Thor Erik Tikand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 10 233 0 6 496 8 365
41. 160 Triinu Piliste Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 194 8 504 8 349
42. 159 Liina Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 10 352 4 385 6 327 8 340
43. 158 Nathali Vaasma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 379 0 8 278 8 329
44. 157 Stella Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 8 364 8 201 8 283
45. 156 Liis Küpar Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 9. 9 600 6 959 6 239 8 280
46. 155 Loore-Liis Kauber Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 131 7 415 0 8 273
47. 154 Kirsika Eero Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 002 0 8 501 8 252
48. 153 Kati-Marleen Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 8. 9 244 5 789 7 239 8 242
49. 152 Leena Karin Toots Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 494 0 7 984 8 239
50. 151 Bretely Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 8 249 0 8 209 8 229
51. 150 Elis-Liselle Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 8 754 0 7 695 8 225
52. 149 Sander Saska Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 8 179 8 183 6 646 8 181
53. 148 Hanna Malk Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 8 773 0 7 573 8 173
54. 147 Monika Johanson Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 9 620 4 372 6 710 8 165
55. 146 Anna Kristina Pihlakas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 385 0 6 885 8 135
56. 145 Kevin Paul Talviste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 8 937 7 325 8 131
57. 144 Carmen Grete Egel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 2 453 8 289 7 948 8 119
58. 143 Kristjan Uus Viljandimaa Viljandi Kesklinna Kool 8.c 8 346 7 699 7 887 8 117
59. 142 Johanna Konsen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 520 0 7 712 8 116
60. 141 Triinu-Liis Loit Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 484 4 979 7 704 8 094
61. 140 Eliise Anijalg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.g 9 523 3 709 6 658 8 091
62. 139 Laura Sorainen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 374 7 774 0 8 074
63. 138 Karmel Magnus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 475 7 644 0 8 060
64. 137 Marko Must Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 7 827 8 163 7 995
65. 136 Kaarel Fridolin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 991 7 989 7 990
66. 135 Roberta Mikk Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 106 0 7 843 7 975
67. 134 Kaarel Süld Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 534 7 404 6 909 7 969
68. 133 Karoliina Grauberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 256 6 484 7 682 7 969
69. 132 Melmariin Salumäe Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 696 8 216 7 956
70. 131 Elisabeth Viil Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 7 670 0 8 239 7 955
71. 130 Rachel Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 124 7 760 7 779 7 952
72. 129 Berta Laaniste Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 8 841 6 983 7 912
73. 128 Pilletriin Peterson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 2 526 8 089 7 732 7 911
74. 127 Liisa Lekko Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 8 102 7 700 7 901
75. 126 Matthias Veinmann Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 212 7 583 5 740 7 898
76. 125 Jaanis Soosaar Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 7 961 7 834 0 7 898
77. 124 Gregory Torim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 929 7 824 7 877
78. 123 Greta Plato Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 9 134 1 694 6 610 7 872
79. 122 Jan Seilenthal Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 454 8 257 7 812 7 856
80. 121 Hans Alasi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 9 333 6 309 5 194 7 821
81. 120 Anna Brettin Suursalu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 7 594 8 028 7 811
82. 119 Kristella Mariie Taimla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 9 041 6 575 2 605 7 808
83. 118 Martin Bergmann Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 345 473 7 265 7 805
84. 117 Saskia Järv Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 834 7 755 7 393 7 795
85. 116 Linda Tälli Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 844 7 715 7 780
86. 115 Ethel Meriel Soodla Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 778 7 771 6 466 7 775
87. 114 Robin Suursaar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 929 0 7 613 7 771
88. 113 Andreas Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 7 858 7 682 7 770
89. 112 Robert Võssokov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 753 7 750 7 752
90. 111 Edgar Viljakainen Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 8 491 5 533 6 998 7 745
91. 110 Mark-Oliver Rahn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 605 7 882 0 7 744
92. 109 Laura Sander Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 7 557 0 7 893 7 725
93. 108 Kärt Rannik Järvamaa Türi Põhikool 8. 0 7 457 7 975 7 716
94. 107 Karl Saar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 593 7 744 0 7 669
95. 106 Karlis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 501 7 830 7 666
96. 105 Andrea Jagur Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 806 7 099 7 497 7 652
97. 104 Rocco Riigov Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 292 7 000 3 596 7 646
98. 103 Lisete Nukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 821 7 470 7 646
99. 102 Rudolf Raidma Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 940 0 6 289 7 615
100. 101 Anna-Leena Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 10 555 0 4 616 7 586
101. 100 Sirli Sildever Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 438 7 703 7 571
102. 99 Katarina Zernask Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 100 8 032 7 566
103. 98 Kaarel Kristjan Katmuk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 2 025 7 220 7 900 7 560
104. 97 Anete Saarna Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 8 624 6 440 7 532
105. 96 Mia Marta Ruus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 564 7 498 7 531
106. 95 Johanna Tomson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 5 078 7 336 7 718 7 527
107. 94 Kerly Väinsar Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 7 868 4 542 7 180 7 524
108. 93 Kristelle Michelson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 7 573 7 464 7 519
109. 92 Romet Sepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 620 7 374 7 497
110. 91 Ketlyn Idion Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 632 0 5 280 7 456
111. 90 Marianne Allas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 0 7 834 6 988 7 411
112. 89 Vladimir Makarenkov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 0 7 077 7 744 7 411
113. Marian Markna Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.g 8 886 5 913 2 845 7 400
114. 87 Janno Jürgens Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 7 594 0 7 174 7 384
115. 86 Neidi Kull Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 509 6 241 5 124 7 375
116. 85 Kadi Saviauk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 106 7 368 7 377 7 373
117. 84 Andreas Marten Aaviste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 0 7 379 7 350 7 365
118. 83 Gerlin Käärma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 754 6 967 6 627 7 361
119. Tuuli Annok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 982 7 737 6 520 7 360
120. 81 Raiko Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 893 5 796 2 627 7 345
121. 80 Kärt Keek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 1 921 8 419 6 271 7 345
122. Sepo Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 6 661 8 020 7 341
123. 78 Andres Sakk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 772 5 897 4 485 7 335
124. 77 Ann Maria Muuli Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 043 7 007 7 615 7 329
125. 76 Raimond Õunap Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 307 7 326 7 317
126. 75 Pauline Puusaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 173 7 426 7 300
127. 74 Markus Karolin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 6 461 8 131 7 296
128. 73 Tauno Püve Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 9. 8 351 0 6 213 7 282
129. 72 Emili Maiste Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 092 6 443 6 323 7 268
130. Lisandra Leetmaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 390 7 626 6 889 7 258
131. Marit-Jenna Tužilkina Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 557 5 868 2 724 7 213
132. 69 Anna-Maria Mustkivi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 333 0 6 092 7 213
133. Mihkel Org Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 5 785 8 629 6 651 7 207
134. Marten Mõru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 7 630 6 768 7 199
135. 66 Marian Seeme Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 7 899 0 6 477 7 188
136. 65 Elisabeth Eerme Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 6 412 7 929 7 171
137. 64 Rein Muda Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 6 363 7 969 7 166
138. 63 Markus Jõeveer Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 4 558 7 826 6 482 7 154
139. Lena Kurg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 6 921 7 383 7 152
140. Kristina Põld Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 0 8 007 6 275 7 141
141. 60 Alexandra Sepandi Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 0 8 397 5 870 7 134
142. 59 Andra Palla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 7 722 6 519 7 121
143. Diana Ross Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 6 773 7 441 7 107
144. 57 Kristjan Paade Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 623 6 589 7 106
145. Hele-Riin Tamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 6 483 0 7 715 7 099
146. Rait Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 8 140 1 917 6 030 7 085
147. Lisette Aavere Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 6 824 3 938 7 326 7 075
148. Madleen Metstak Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 501 6 632 7 067
149. 52 Airi Pettai Valgamaa Hargla Kool 8. 7 734 3 355 6 373 7 054
150. Helen-Kärt Käbin Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 4 382 7 536 6 565 7 051
151. Margus Burk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 772 6 295 7 034
152. 49 Desmond-Kevin Korsten Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 7 809 0 6 242 7 026
153. Ott Velmet Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 114 6 894 7 004
154. Mattias Kerge Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 0 6 623 7 376 7 000
155. Jaanika Annuk Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 7 769 0 6 219 6 994
156. 45 Jago Kadak Järvamaa Türi Põhikool 8.b 0 7 690 6 292 6 991
157. 44 Anette Hantson Viljandimaa Viljandi Kesklinna Kool 8.a 0 7 897 6 077 6 987
158. Kairi Pärtel Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 3 735 6 291 7 671 6 981
159. Sigrit Umerov Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 7 543 6 350 6 947
160. Doora Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 777 6 111 4 801 6 944
161. Frank Liblikmann Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 563 6 309 0 6 936
162. Maire Pärn Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 7 229 6 613 6 921
163. Vahur Aasaküla Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 5 863 7 927 2 615 6 895
164. Susanna Kukke Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 5 026 7 140 6 634 6 887
165. Janek Oja Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 8. 0 6 215 7 539 6 877
166. Merilii Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 051 4 935 6 662 6 857
167. Hanna Liis Jõgeva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 5 961 7 752 3 328 6 857
168. Egert Römer Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 0 6 642 7 045 6 844
169. Mai Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 8. 9 303 4 356 4 362 6 833
170. Raivo Kasepõld Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 8. 0 7 405 6 214 6 810
171. Susan Začek Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 6 320 7 292 6 806
172. Merlina Pajuste Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 5 302 8 305 4 812 6 804
173. Jevgeni Lazarski Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 0 6 038 7 548 6 793
174. Vägev Veeroja Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 8. 0 5 549 8 008 6 779
175. Tristan Saupõld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 5 273 8 251 6 762
176. Evelin Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 0 7 350 6 141 6 746
177. Säde Sooman Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 7 670 5 799 6 735
178. Berbel Maribel Valgus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 6 410 7 036 6 723
179. Taeri Saar Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 0 6 507 6 903 6 705
180. Helen Sisask Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 0 6 056 7 303 6 680
181. Julia Kruptsenkova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 5 231 5 595 7 745 6 670
182. Hugo Kadak Järvamaa Türi Põhikool 8.b 0 7 009 6 309 6 659
183. Janne Rääk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 0 7 471 5 835 6 653
184. Kathleen Loss Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 0 6 773 6 510 6 642
185. Helena Lepp Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 4 266 8 988 5 480 6 627
186. Katrin Valdas Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 5 209 0 8 030 6 620
187. Marten Rikberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 0 6 748 6 445 6 597
188. Silvia Tootson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 886 4 293 3 891 6 590
189. Kristin Paula Vahur Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 5 723 7 440 6 375 6 582
190. Gea Maris Räis Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 807 4 319 4 108 6 563
191. Margot Nigol Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 381 6 740 6 708 6 561
192. Richard Viil Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 5 387 1 440 7 699 6 543
193. Katarina Sutter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 3 091 8 248 4 837 6 543
194. Markus Marandi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 4 942 8 110 0 6 526
195. Evelina Koidu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 5 307 6 452 6 571 6 512
196. Marcus Jundas Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 8 015 4 807 4 929 6 472
197. Keithlin Michelson Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 6 643 0 6 301 6 472
198. Rauno Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 047 4 886 0 6 467
199. Siim Nigul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 10 030 1 565 2 810 6 420
200. Rico Siim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 0 6 272 6 539 6 406