Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 293 võistlejat, Kuni 1. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 2 Renate Kastein Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 8 386 8 193 16 579 8 386
2 5 Brigitta Paabo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 1.b 8 309 8 127 16 436 8 309
3 3 Naatan Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 1. 8 346 7 974 16 320 8 346
4 1 Andris Reimaa Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.h 8 526 7 748 16 274 8 526
5 17 Joel Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 8 083 7 934 16 017 8 083
6 7 Liisbet Laigu Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 8 193 7 813 16 006 8 193
7 12 Märt Kaljuvee Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.b 8 123 7 879 16 002 8 123
8 22 Mattias Liivamäe Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 7 942 8 055 15 997 8 055
9 21 Martten Toomejõe Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.a 8 060 7 909 15 969 8 060
10 13 Jarmo Luik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Lasteaed Eelk. 8 121 7 633 15 754 8 121
11 35 Kristjan Naarits Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 7 884 7 750 15 634 7 884
12 29 Ken Andre Tamm Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 1. 7 645 7 956 15 601 7 956
13 4 Rasmus Põder Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 8 325 7 270 15 595 8 325
14 14 Käroli Vaher Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 8 109 7 456 15 565 8 109
15 18 Henry Samolberg Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 8 079 7 422 15 501 8 079
16 8 Georg Martin Ilus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 8 180 7 164 15 344 8 180
17 20 Miia Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 1. 8 061 7 235 15 296 8 061
18 43 Ken Ink Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 800 7 485 15 285 7 800
19 23 Hedonel Hermaküla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 8 035 7 173 15 208 8 035
20 33 Joonatan Valk Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 1. 7 932 7 225 15 157 7 932
21 9 Markus Vurm Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 1.b 8 177 6 867 15 044 8 177
22 56 Linde Leetberg Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 7 694 7 347 15 041 7 694
23 57 Kristen Soha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 7 323 7 685 15 008 7 685
24 60 Hanna Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 7 216 7 665 14 881 7 665
25 27 Anete-Liis Kingsepp Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 7 985 6 471 14 456 7 985
26 63 Adele Saamot Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 7 603 6 674 14 277 7 603
27 92 Ewert Piirisalu Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.b 7 119 7 022 14 141 7 119
28 32 Raul Toom Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 7 937 6 057 13 994 7 937
29 72 Kevin Kändma Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 1. 6 289 7 491 13 780 7 491
30 16 Leandra Williams Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 8 091 5 569 13 660 8 091
31 80 Brenda Vals Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.b 7 387 6 201 13 588 7 387
32 65 Marie Emilia Kolkhonen Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 592 5 857 13 449 7 592
33 38 Hannariin Tähtsalu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 866 5 515 13 381 7 866
34 31 Rannar Merimaa Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 7 940 5 389 13 329 7 940
35 98 Triinu Aru Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.b 6 324 6 966 13 290 6 966
36 39 Anna Leemet Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 7 859 5 417 13 276 7 859
37 6 Marii Soosalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 1. 8 211 5 019 13 230 8 211
38 104 Henri Tarv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.b 6 452 6 773 13 225 6 773
39 82 Henry Heinmets Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 5 826 7 376 13 202 7 376
40 69 Sergo-Kaspar Klaus Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 7 512 5 649 13 161 7 512
41 81 Beatrice Nurmetalo Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 384 5 648 13 032 7 384
42 25 Ilona Kurnikov Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 8 022 4 970 12 992 8 022
43 54 Jan Samorodni Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 1. 7 708 5 260 12 968 7 708
44 76 Kevin Kirsipuu Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 5 309 7 439 12 748 7 439
45 15 Anders Aim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 1.b 8 101 4 302 12 403 8 101
46 116 Feliks Uiboaed Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.b 6 461 5 906 12 367 6 461
47 100 Teele Valdlo Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.a 6 853 5 417 12 270 6 853
48 26 Lisandra Pärnamets Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 7 994 4 198 12 192 7 994
49 85 Miikael Mõttus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 4 918 7 257 12 175 7 257
50 47 Eva Lisl Freiman Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 1. 7 781 4 381 12 162 7 781
51 34 Lysandra Otti Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 7 927 4 215 12 142 7 927
52 79 Lisette Kalmus Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 1. 4 709 7 393 12 102 7 393
53 36 Remi Orle Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 7 875 4 138 12 013 7 875
54 120 Keitrin Seene Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 6 343 5 380 11 723 6 343
55 64 Kaspar Järv Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 7 601 4 063 11 664 7 601
56 126 Hugo Aleksander Kolsar Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 5 372 6 160 11 532 6 160
57 61 Siiri Laanemets Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 1.b 7 641 3 857 11 498 7 641
58 121 Tobias Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 6 332 4 962 11 294 6 332
59 53 Johan Tiidemann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 7 720 3 553 11 273 7 720
60 46 Dariel Lukašenko Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 7 783 3 479 11 262 7 783
61 124 Siiri Saare Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 1. 4 842 6 230 11 072 6 230
62 94 Kristen Sild Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.h 7 075 3 923 10 998 7 075
63 89 Georg Tamm Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 7 144 3 802 10 946 7 144
64 59 Tauri Lehtsaar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 7 666 3 253 10 919 7 666
65 93 Juhan Koppel Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 1. 3 785 7 104 10 889 7 104
66 144 Kristofer Pirnipuu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 5 778 4 884 10 662 5 778
67 148 Mirtel Tallinn Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 5 170 5 467 10 637 5 467
68 143 Riti Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 1. 5 794 4 771 10 565 5 794
69 51 Katlin Kesa Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 7 729 2 706 10 435 7 729
70 49 Mia Lilium Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 7 775 2 626 10 401 7 775
71 141 Karoliine Puidet Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.h 5 847 4 517 10 364 5 847
72 147 Birgit Rand Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 5 695 4 590 10 285 5 695
73 134 Carmen Sinisoo Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 5 965 4 204 10 169 5 965
74 87 Gea Koser Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.b 7 239 2 870 10 109 7 239
75 102 Liise-Lotte Ehasalu Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.b 6 821 3 199 10 020 6 821
76 68 Rainer Mägi Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 520 2 490 10 010 7 520
77 118 Pilleriin Ermel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.b 3 551 6 427 9 978 6 427
78 115 Steffi Carlotta Pukk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.b 3 467 6 463 9 930 6 463
79 136 Trevor Lilles Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.a 3 997 5 927 9 924 5 927
80 139 Rannar Asi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.b 5 867 4 034 9 901 5 867
81 101 Keilin-Lorise Talisainen Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 1. 6 840 3 045 9 885 6 840
82 145 Miia Jonuks Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 1.b 5 762 4 041 9 803 5 762
83 67 Kert Kangur Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 1.d 2 021 7 537 9 558 7 537
84 130 Joosep Rebane Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 3 332 6 067 9 399 6 067
85 111 Maarja Ruul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 6 548 2 757 9 305 6 548
86 133 Vlada Karpljuk Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 3 224 6 008 9 232 6 008
87 178 Andreas Kasemets Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 4 514 4 635 9 149 4 635
88 161 Lisette Roosve Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 5 102 3 943 9 045 5 102
89 112 Keitlin Piilman Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 6 497 2 493 8 990 6 497
90 70 Alexandra-Mariah Rõuk Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.b 1 129 7 503 8 632 7 503
91 159 Karolin Nurk Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 5 152 3 351 8 503 5 152
92 137 Karel Aaslepp Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 1. 2 499 5 883 8 382 5 883
93 122 Anri Maidla Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 1. 6 307 1 847 8 154 6 307
94 10 Laur Martin Talvi Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 1. 8 147 0 8 147 8 147
95 11 Emil Fürstenberg Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 1. 8 142 0 8 142 8 142
96 176 Kertu Sudi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 3 450 4 688 8 138 4 688
97 19 Tereesa Lepp Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 1. 8 076 0 8 076 8 076
98 113 Darina Maslova Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 1 590 6 484 8 074 6 484
99 24 Ken-Mattias Meri Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 1. 8 028 0 8 028 8 028
100 187 Eliise Lees Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 1. 4 177 3 846 8 023 4 177
101 162 Rami Kaits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.h 5 102 2 859 7 961 5 102
102 28 Raidon Suuk Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 1.b 0 7 960 7 960 7 960
103 30 Laura Suislep Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 947 0 7 947 7 947
104 37 Reinar Berg Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 1. 7 875 0 7 875 7 875
105 40 Mattias Juhe Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 1. 7 840 0 7 840 7 840
106 192 Eric Sälg Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 3 858 3 973 7 831 3 973
107 41 Gregor Lääne Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 1.b 0 7 818 7 818 7 818
108 42 Melisandra Roosipuu Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 7 809 0 7 809 7 809
109 44 Loit Laanemets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 0 7 792 7 792 7 792
110 45 Griffen Reintal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 7 786 0 7 786 7 786
111 48 Gerda Käärma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 1.b 7 780 0 7 780 7 780
112 50 Tristan Rao Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 1.a 7 749 0 7 749 7 749
113 52 Miia-Liisa Tüür Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 1. 7 723 0 7 723 7 723
114 55 Rasmus Mägisoo Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.a 0 7 708 7 708 7 708
115 58 Aleksa Lily Truija Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.b 0 7 672 7 672 7 672
116 110 Sebastian Salla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 1 060 6 571 7 631 6 571
117 62 Rainer Tikerpuu Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 1. 7 623 0 7 623 7 623
118 152 Brigitta Välja Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.h 5 317 2 294 7 611 5 317
119 167 Katriina Nasikovski Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 2 629 4 960 7 589 4 960
120 66 Oliver Tikerpuu Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 1. 7 541 0 7 541 7 541
121 71 Geron Riik Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 1.a 7 494 0 7 494 7 494
122 73 Hannagret Kangert Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 0 7 486 7 486 7 486
123 74 Steven Matt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 0 7 456 7 456 7 456
124 75 Rainer Meier Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 1.b 7 446 0 7 446 7 446
125 77 Jan-Elmar Sarapik Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 1.b 0 7 426 7 426 7 426
126 78 Arti Mägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.a 0 7 415 7 415 7 415
127 155 Kätlin Plado Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 5 260 2 143 7 403 5 260
128 83 Robin Baumann Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 1. 0 7 361 7 361 7 361
129 84 Elmo Linno Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 1. 7 336 0 7 336 7 336
130 86 Maik Ott Eber Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 7 250 0 7 250 7 250
131 88 Mattias Laurits Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.d 0 7 231 7 231 7 231
132 199 Robin Hoop Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1. 3 783 3 366 7 149 3 783
133 90 Marta Maripuu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 1. 7 142 0 7 142 7 142
134 91 Mia Maret Palang Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 0 7 142 7 142 7 142
135 95 Nele Niibo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 0 7 036 7 036 7 036
136 96 Eliise Tamm Hiiumaa Käina Kool 1. 0 6 998 6 998 6 998
137 151 Melissa- Angela Paks Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.i 5 336 1 657 6 993 5 336
138 97 Kelin Arumäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 1.b 6 970 0 6 970 6 970
139 209 Irmeli Rokka Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 1. 3 454 3 514 6 968 3 514
140 99 Uku Nõmm Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 1.b 0 6 945 6 945 6 945
141 179 Helena Lohk Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 1.a 2 431 4 479 6 910 4 479
142 188 Artur Hallik Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 1.b 2 827 4 067 6 894 4 067
143 195 Lola Koskin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 1.b 2 967 3 847 6 814 3 847
144 103 Chris Thor Tahker Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 1.b 0 6 812 6 812 6 812
145 105 Gerda Juhe Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 1. 6 748 0 6 748 6 748
146 201 Liis Vares Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 1. 3 667 3 059 6 726 3 667
147 106 Rasmus Tõnurist Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 1.a 0 6 717 6 717 6 717
148 107 Carolyn Karro Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 1.a 0 6 679 6 679 6 679
149 108 Rivo Lepamaa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 1. 0 6 671 6 671 6 671
150 163 Delisa Lotte Tokman Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 1.h 5 083 1 504 6 587 5 083