Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 549 võistlejat, 2.-3. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 2 Henri Prillop Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 9 191 8 818 18 009 9 191
2 4 Uku Härmson Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 922 8 960 17 882 8 960
3 3 Kermo Põtter Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 9 011 8 687 17 698 9 011
4 1 Eerik Pärtel Kull Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 8 321 9 336 17 657 9 336
5 5 Elina Saealle Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.d 8 540 8 937 17 477 8 937
6 8 Karl Kustas Toimra Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 679 8 735 17 414 8 735
7 11 Gregor Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 8 688 8 654 17 342 8 688
8 13 Hannes Piirisaar Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 8 582 8 675 17 257 8 675
9 17 Andre Kuusk Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 3. 8 590 8 642 17 232 8 642
10 10 Cordelia Liiv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 402 8 713 17 115 8 713
11 20 Fredi Kuuse Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.b 8 577 8 519 17 096 8 577
12 18 Marta Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 632 8 399 17 031 8 632
13 29 Oliver Hani Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 445 8 457 16 902 8 457
14 16 Ekke Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 645 8 153 16 798 8 645
15 22 Jaan Junson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 550 8 233 16 783 8 550
16 32 Rasmus Golukbov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 8 402 8 329 16 731 8 402
17 9 Ander Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 722 7 992 16 714 8 722
18 35 Karoliine Torp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 390 8 248 16 638 8 390
19 38 Rovar Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 8 376 8 207 16 583 8 376
20 46 Robin Vaher Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 294 8 275 16 569 8 294
21 6 Toomas Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 8 923 7 561 16 484 8 923
22 31 Kevin Salve Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 419 8 061 16 480 8 419
23 48 Mirell Rand Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 8 097 8 272 16 369 8 272
24 24 Georg Neimann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 530 7 796 16 326 8 530
25 28 Emma Emilia Puttonen Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 461 7 835 16 296 8 461
26 39 Kaspar Jakobsoo Tallinn Nõmme Erakool 2. 8 370 7 920 16 290 8 370
27 42 Henri-Paul Tamleht Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 342 7 943 16 285 8 342
28 57 Emma Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 172 8 057 16 229 8 172
29 52 Kermo Jääger Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 235 7 977 16 212 8 235
30 41 Johanna Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 823 8 343 16 166 8 343
31 62 Rasmus Oijov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 104 8 034 16 138 8 104
32 53 Kristjan Kabanen Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 865 8 222 16 087 8 222
33 54 Meribel Piil Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 846 8 215 16 061 8 215
34 56 Epp Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 205 7 846 16 051 8 205
35 64 Meryl Talv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 090 7 960 16 050 8 090
36 55 Margus Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 213 7 815 16 028 8 213
37 33 Mirtel Must Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 394 7 629 16 023 8 394
38 60 Reiko Kattel Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 129 7 809 15 938 8 129
39 34 Karoliis Rohtla Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 391 7 523 15 914 8 391
40 63 Lisandra Liit Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 749 8 099 15 848 8 099
41 88 Kristelle Platov Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 847 7 880 15 727 7 880
42 37 Lisanne Sari Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 311 8 383 15 694 8 383
43 85 Katriin Liivat Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 783 7 893 15 676 7 893
44 93 Helen Puuri Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 837 7 599 15 436 7 837
45 89 Kätlin Mast Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 538 7 875 15 413 7 875
46 90 Ken Martti Birk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 863 7 546 15 409 7 863
47 77 Romet Ula Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 965 7 361 15 326 7 965
48 7 Art Hubert Kobar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.a 8 795 6 530 15 325 8 795
49 69 Konrad Aavik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 041 7 258 15 299 8 041
50 94 Riine Maidvee Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 7 444 7 828 15 272 7 828
51 110 Elise-Marleen Eek Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 538 7 684 15 222 7 684
52 40 Brendon Vals Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 357 6 852 15 209 8 357
53 84 Andreas Akerman Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 902 7 286 15 188 7 902
54 91 Simo Linno Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 847 7 317 15 164 7 847
55 105 Meribel Toim Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 749 7 319 15 068 7 749
56 115 Elisabet Kallas Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 3. 7 650 7 399 15 049 7 650
57 99 Aron Oja Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 242 7 785 15 027 7 785
58 79 Karaina Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 950 7 053 15 003 7 950
59 106 Anni Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 245 7 748 14 993 7 748
60 130 Melissa Lammartson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 532 7 455 14 987 7 532
61 73 Britt Anell Teemets Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 003 6 977 14 980 8 003
62 118 Kätriin Kalvet Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 305 7 631 14 936 7 631
63 100 Kevin-Kristofer Lainela Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 160 7 769 14 929 7 769
64 75 Gregor Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 941 7 983 14 924 7 983
65 67 Sander Arula Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 8 044 6 863 14 907 8 044
66 121 Robin Andri Alt Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 7 610 7 283 14 893 7 610
67 134 Elisabet Laiv Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 320 7 483 14 803 7 483
68 132 Kirsika Vasar Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 239 7 506 14 745 7 506
69 68 Kermo Mehik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 6 701 8 043 14 744 8 043
70 137 Mattias Luyck Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 471 7 214 14 685 7 471
71 74 Georg Nõlvak Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 8 003 6 679 14 682 8 003
72 80 Andreas Lumiste Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 949 6 715 14 664 7 949
73 141 Eneli Lütt Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 435 7 226 14 661 7 435
74 117 Violeta Vello Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 7 632 6 985 14 617 7 632
75 47 Veronica Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 8 279 6 328 14 607 8 279
76 76 Maileli Lepa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 977 6 513 14 490 7 977
77 87 Liisel Lillemägi Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 881 6 604 14 485 7 881
78 30 Berit Pallum Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 5 977 8 445 14 422 8 445
79 174 Jakob Kastepold Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 103 7 046 14 149 7 103
80 129 Egert Nõulik Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 544 6 598 14 142 7 544
81 152 Jessica Post Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 734 7 335 14 069 7 335
82 147 Joonas Tärno Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 395 6 672 14 067 7 395
83 170 Laura Villiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 122 6 894 14 016 7 122
84 144 Richard Liin Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 566 7 416 13 982 7 416
85 102 Hugo Hiiemäe Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 767 6 160 13 927 7 767
86 72 Caroli Kriisa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 017 5 884 13 901 8 017
87 97 Tanel Liider Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 7 803 6 090 13 893 7 803
88 162 Heiko Einberg Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 626 7 220 13 846 7 220
89 70 Markus Henno Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 037 5 662 13 699 8 037
90 196 Johan Alas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 722 6 969 13 691 6 969
91 114 Timo Raidla Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 7 664 6 002 13 666 7 664
92 143 Karl Kaspar Meier Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 417 6 245 13 662 7 417
93 210 Helisa Tartu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 781 6 859 13 640 6 859
94 195 Kätryn Liblik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 972 6 629 13 601 6 972
95 83 Rasmus Tähepõld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 5 684 7 908 13 592 7 908
96 92 Stefanie Schneider Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 840 5 740 13 580 7 840
97 192 Gertrud Torra Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 6 993 6 566 13 559 6 993
98 205 Ralf Kaasiku Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 879 6 665 13 544 6 879
99 154 Temor Tomson Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 7 284 6 241 13 525 7 284
100 208 Triinu Juhanson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 865 6 649 13 514 6 865
101 200 Martin Kääramees Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 6 925 6 533 13 458 6 925
102 172 Carlis Tara Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 108 6 300 13 408 7 108
103 150 Kaur-Kennert Nurmik Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 030 7 354 13 384 7 354
104 113 Emili Saarnak Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 667 5 683 13 350 7 667
105 194 Kaur Kala Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 980 6 324 13 304 6 980
106 213 Elise Lota Välba Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 815 6 442 13 257 6 815
107 139 Ander Õunapuu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 449 5 701 13 150 7 449
108 239 Kristin Rosin Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 507 6 617 13 124 6 617
109 230 Annabrit Ehamaa Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 410 6 678 13 088 6 678
110 187 Veiko Semjonov Veiko Semjonov Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 022 6 048 13 070 7 022
111 199 Darleen Prükk Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 6 926 6 042 12 968 6 926
112 124 Aaron Torm Peebo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 5 360 7 595 12 955 7 595
113 14 Stefan Robin Lepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 8 672 4 278 12 950 8 672
114 15 Rasmus Mikheim Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 4 285 8 653 12 938 8 653
115 218 Martin Iva Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 6 759 6 171 12 930 6 759
116 231 Risto Koorep Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 675 6 207 12 882 6 675
117 49 Jarek Luik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 8 272 4 535 12 807 8 272
118 36 Anu-Liis Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 8 389 4 374 12 763 8 389
119 243 Sten-Eric Koit Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 107 6 556 12 663 6 556
120 156 Darja Prussakov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 273 5 264 12 537 7 273
121 164 Kaur Konrad Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 5 302 7 195 12 497 7 195
122 223 Ralp Raymond Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 737 5 736 12 473 6 737
123 171 Sten Martten Parman Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 257 7 122 12 379 7 122
124 128 Marvin Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 4 828 7 546 12 374 7 546
125 219 Cristofer Palm Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 759 5 548 12 307 6 759
126 217 Mihkel Toomas Heering Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 798 5 502 12 300 6 798
127 163 Raimond Leima Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 7 209 5 040 12 249 7 209
128 169 Ralf Gramakovski Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 7 128 5 111 12 239 7 128
129 271 Tanel Karma Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 221 5 981 12 202 6 221
130 119 Emma Vridolin Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 7 629 4 509 12 138 7 629
131 142 Annamaria Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 7 424 4 626 12 050 7 424
132 229 Hildegard Martin Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 5 312 6 685 11 997 6 685
133 277 Liisi Koppel Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 5 802 6 171 11 973 6 171
134 191 Oliver Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 6 997 4 959 11 956 6 997
135 280 Remon Ainson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 759 6 155 11 914 6 155
136 193 Anna Helena Mägi Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 981 4 910 11 891 6 981
137 86 Hendrik Visk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 883 3 837 11 720 7 883
138 158 Sten Marten Villenthal Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 4 388 7 243 11 631 7 243
139 198 Christopher Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 6 928 4 680 11 608 6 928
140 108 Coco Michele Ambrosius Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 3 772 7 725 11 497 7 725
141 235 Tanel Otsing Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 633 4 821 11 454 6 633
142 299 Andris Toomel Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 5 927 5 507 11 434 5 927
143 301 Teili Unt Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 5 912 5 471 11 383 5 912
144 66 Loviise Võigemast Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 057 3 301 11 358 8 057
145 116 Marta Rehema Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 638 3 688 11 326 7 638
146 140 Lenna Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 442 3 860 11 302 7 442
147 45 Hugo Erik Kaljola Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 8 306 2 936 11 242 8 306
148 112 Kaur Rautkivi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 7 671 3 560 11 231 7 671
149 153 Gretel Laur Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 7 286 3 921 11 207 7 286
150 146 Britta Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 7 398 3 664 11 062 7 398
151 222 Paul Martin Kabral Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 6 741 4 260 11 001 6 741
152 244 Victoria Jeedas Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.c 6 538 4 431 10 969 6 538
153 315 Mario Kütt Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 5 805 5 100 10 905 5 805
154 173 Ingel Adele Syld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 108 3 784 10 892 7 108
155 293 Mia-Marta Randmäe Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 4 900 5 984 10 884 5 984
156 109 Oliver Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 7 712 3 088 10 800 7 712
157 326 Aron Martin Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 5 694 5 089 10 783 5 694
158 295 Mati Kants Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 5 973 4 748 10 721 5 973
159 255 Rihard Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 4 300 6 393 10 693 6 393
160 250 Arli Raud Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 4 213 6 476 10 689 6 476
161 189 Gea Arumäe Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 7 010 3 593 10 603 7 010
162 257 Oskar Kastein Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 4 105 6 379 10 484 6 379
163 274 Erik Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 4 278 6 203 10 481 6 203
164 304 Andres Kuuse Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 5 878 4 575 10 453 5 878
165 101 Egert Hiir Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 769 2 612 10 381 7 769
166 155 Aleksandr Rekonin Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 282 3 019 10 301 7 282
167 275 Freya Tamm Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 189 3 961 10 150 6 189
168 278 Stella-Lisethe Kivilo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 164 3 971 10 135 6 164
169 151 Ardo Mägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 347 2 651 9 998 7 347
170 362 Merili Mänd Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 5 304 4 694 9 998 5 304
171 318 Aleks Tuur Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 5 785 4 165 9 950 5 785
172 279 Robin Hansen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 3 789 6 159 9 948 6 159
173 182 Reekab Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 048 2 853 9 901 7 048
174 157 Heleri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 7 256 2 521 9 777 7 256
175 272 Desiree Kostõgov Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 6 212 3 462 9 674 6 212
176 126 Reiko Vosmi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 587 2 043 9 630 7 587
177 206 Rasmus Elstein Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 6 876 2 673 9 549 6 876
178 330 Anete-Mirell Lauri Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 5 667 3 853 9 520 5 667
179 254 Revo Kais Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 6 440 3 035 9 475 6 440
180 368 Stefi Laht Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 5 134 4 309 9 443 5 134
181 245 Liis Kaisel Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 2. 6 533 2 835 9 368 6 533
182 225 Aliis Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 6 711 2 639 9 350 6 711
183 385 Keiro Serka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 4 224 4 935 9 159 4 935
184 405 Kaisa Verismaa Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 4 277 4 591 8 868 4 591
185 356 Harlysteven Solman Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 5 372 3 477 8 849 5 372
186 159 Artur Vesterinen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 234 1 503 8 737 7 234
187 386 Kenkristjan Jõesoo Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 4 932 3 780 8 712 4 932
188 12 Cordelia Paap Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 682 0 8 682 8 682
189 353 Andri Toomasaar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 5 419 3 225 8 644 5 419
190 19 Kristella Kängsep Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 0 8 617 8 617 8 617
191 21 Rasmus Luure Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 0 8 556 8 556 8 556
192 23 Ahti Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 0 8 549 8 549 8 549
193 25 Oliver Kaljuvee Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 0 8 504 8 504 8 504
194 26 Ralf-Martin Olev Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 493 0 8 493 8 493
195 27 Mathiias Oja Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 8 475 0 8 475 8 475
196 341 Kirke Marleen Kool Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 5 520 2 933 8 453 5 520
197 375 Ranet Andrejev Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 5 064 3 326 8 390 5 064
198 43 Lenna Vildersen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 341 0 8 341 8 341
199 44 Theo Raev Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 330 0 8 330 8 330
200 197 Roland Generalov Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 6 945 1 355 8 300 6 945
201 50 Mirtel Mahoni Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 253 0 8 253 8 253
202 251 Kirke Veski Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 472 1 779 8 251 6 472
203 51 Mihkel Liiv Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 8 246 0 8 246 8 246
204 316 Heleliis Loops Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 5 799 2 422 8 221 5 799
205 349 Kertrud Kõre Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 5 437 2 784 8 221 5 437
206 58 Brita Kalle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 141 0 8 141 8 141
207 59 Ott Jonuks Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.b 0 8 138 8 138 8 138
208 333 Evelina Pešehodko Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 5 623 2 501 8 124 5 623
209 354 Meribel Sepp Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 5 393 2 725 8 118 5 393
210 61 Oskar Ülavere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 113 0 8 113 8 113
211 65 Maria Lisette Paat Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 063 0 8 063 8 063
212 359 Merit Mannov Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 2 724 5 336 8 060 5 336
213 71 Mirtel Nagel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 031 0 8 031 8 031
214 429 Lisandra Kaarma Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 4 114 3 869 7 983 4 114
215 249 Leandra Bauman Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 490 1 491 7 981 6 490
216 78 Birgit Punkar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 962 0 7 962 7 962
217 81 Maarja Pärkna Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 938 0 7 938 7 938
218 82 Steven Laas Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 0 7 926 7 926 7 926
219 387 Tambet Nurmetalo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 2 965 4 914 7 879 4 914
220 95 Steven Sulg Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 827 0 7 827 7 827
221 96 Rosabel Vassil Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 821 0 7 821 7 821
222 98 Sander Portnov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 7 786 0 7 786 7 786
223 103 Marleen Reiljan Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 3.a 0 7 759 7 759 7 759
224 104 Kristofer Sõna Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 0 7 757 7 757 7 757
225 107 Kätriin Punmann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 0 7 740 7 740 7 740
226 111 Börte Vanikov Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 3. 0 7 684 7 684 7 684
227 276 Robin Jänes Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 185 1 457 7 642 6 185
228 120 Tom-Tristan Romeikis Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 618 0 7 618 7 618
229 122 Jürgen Orav Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 0 7 608 7 608 7 608
230 281 Merlin Metsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 115 1 486 7 601 6 115
231 123 Karin Kamenik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 598 0 7 598 7 598
232 125 Kairiin Hermits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 588 0 7 588 7 588
233 305 Karita Tõnuver Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.k 1 718 5 870 7 588 5 870
234 397 Rikko Riiner Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 4 782 2 799 7 581 4 782
235 372 Steven Savi Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 5 099 2 469 7 568 5 099
236 127 Trevor Vahtrik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 3.d 0 7 550 7 550 7 550
237 131 Carolin Ala Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 7 515 0 7 515 7 515
238 133 Markus Saarnak Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 503 0 7 503 7 503
239 135 Roger Lepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 0 7 483 7 483 7 483
240 209 Maribel Masur Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 6 860 617 7 477 6 860
241 136 Mike Hideo Kahar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 476 0 7 476 7 476
242 138 Emma Maria Laanep Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 7 463 0 7 463 7 463
243 145 Martamia Meier Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 0 7 409 7 409 7 409
244 148 Oskar Sepp Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 0 7 369 7 369 7 369
245 149 Targo Tammela Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 7 356 0 7 356 7 356
246 160 Marleen Möller Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 0 7 234 7 234 7 234
247 161 Emilia Tampere Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 7 223 0 7 223 7 223
248 165 Paul-Eerik Gill Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 7 183 0 7 183 7 183
249 166 Emilia Kapp Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 173 0 7 173 7 173
250 424 Rudolf Roosa Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 4 163 2 997 7 160 4 163
251 167 Kenert Koks Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 3.a 0 7 156 7 156 7 156
252 168 Jan-Erik Järvekülg Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 139 0 7 139 7 139
253 175 Mirtel Ojaperv Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 0 7 101 7 101 7 101
254 176 Christopher Alapert Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 7 095 0 7 095 7 095
255 177 Harri Toivonen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 061 0 7 061 7 061
256 178 Rachel Kunda Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 060 0 7 060 7 060
257 179 Marten Pähna Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 0 7 053 7 053 7 053
258 180 Anton Enn Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 7 052 0 7 052 7 052
259 340 Hendrik Sulg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 5 527 1 525 7 052 5 527
260 181 Kevin Tammeleht Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 051 0 7 051 7 051
261 183 Tristan Kolla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 7 036 0 7 036 7 036
262 184 Gertrud Idvani Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 030 0 7 030 7 030
263 185 Vladislav Zemski Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 029 0 7 029 7 029
264 186 Rasmus Telvik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 028 0 7 028 7 028
265 188 Laura-Liisa Paasian Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 7 014 0 7 014 7 014
266 190 Aleks Peetsalu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 009 0 7 009 7 009
267 201 Greteliis Jentson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 922 0 6 922 6 922
268 202 Kris-Matthias Randoja Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 0 6 916 6 916 6 916
269 203 Remo Ütsik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 6 914 0 6 914 6 914
270 204 Aleks Kozer Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 894 0 6 894 6 894
271 207 Klen-Markus Susi Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 3.a 0 6 872 6 872 6 872
272 211 Maik Sirelpuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 832 0 6 832 6 832
273 212 Robert Rannu Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 6 824 0 6 824 6 824
274 214 Karoliine Elisabeth Kuli Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 6 810 0 6 810 6 810
275 215 Rasmus Mestiljainen Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 0 6 807 6 807 6 807
276 216 Patrik Põlgast Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.c 6 806 0 6 806 6 806
277 220 Kevin Gradickas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 6 757 0 6 757 6 757
278 221 Mihkel Tomingas Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 6 754 0 6 754 6 754
279 398 Kertu Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 1 974 4 779 6 753 4 779
280 224 Karola Kõopuu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 6 727 0 6 727 6 727
281 226 Catherine Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 709 0 6 709 6 709
282 227 Laura Neeme Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 6 707 0 6 707 6 707
283 228 Areli Poolak Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 6 699 0 6 699 6 699
284 232 Renee Mikko Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 6 665 0 6 665 6 665
285 233 Aler Lokko Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 6 651 0 6 651 6 651
286 234 Marten Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 6 635 0 6 635 6 635
287 236 Johan Frederik Velström Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 628 0 6 628 6 628
288 237 Heili-Kerttu Vent Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 6 627 0 6 627 6 627
289 431 Anton Aston Arro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 4 082 2 542 6 624 4 082
290 238 Joosep Joosepson Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 6 623 0 6 623 6 623
291 240 Karl Aalmaa Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 6 616 0 6 616 6 616
292 241 Jantres Prins Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 6 607 0 6 607 6 607
293 242 Hannaliisa Põdra Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 6 587 0 6 587 6 587
294 246 Nora Eliise Klementa Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 6 515 0 6 515 6 515
295 247 Stella Volmerson Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 6 512 0 6 512 6 512
296 248 Nojus Kastritski Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 6 492 0 6 492 6 492
297 252 Maanuel Pihlak Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 6 467 0 6 467 6 467
298 253 Henri Hein Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 6 449 0 6 449 6 449
299 338 Reigo Raasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 5 533 873 6 406 5 533
300 256 Kaur Valdok Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 382 0 6 382 6 382