Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 736 võistlejat, 4.-5. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 3 Kristiina Rae Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 9 022 8 936 17 958 9 022
2 2 Ralf Robert Paabo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 9 097 8 860 17 957 9 097
3 7 Aveliin Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 866 8 835 17 701 8 866
4 1 Eva-Maria Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5. 9 144 8 266 17 410 9 144
5 4 Karina Saealle Tartumaa Miina Härma Gümnaasium 4.a 8 913 8 487 17 400 8 913
6 5 Oskar Saareall Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 907 8 316 17 223 8 907
7 12 Kerreth Arula Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 664 8 418 17 082 8 664
8 6 Eva-Maria Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 874 8 059 16 933 8 874
9 9 Adeliis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 789 8 037 16 826 8 789
10 15 Laura Trei Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 598 8 198 16 796 8 598
11 11 Mihkel Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 686 8 074 16 760 8 686
12 14 Verner Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 602 8 135 16 737 8 602
13 18 Romio Tikka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 8 494 8 218 16 712 8 494
14 22 Arp Harald Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 449 8 227 16 676 8 449
15 35 Madleen Pähna Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 343 8 250 16 593 8 343
16 10 Lotte Teppe Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 687 7 843 16 530 8 687
17 27 Silja-Liis Same Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 403 8 084 16 487 8 403
18 38 Mikk Vaarmari Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 8 323 8 111 16 434 8 323
19 39 Gerli Kreek Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 322 7 997 16 319 8 322
20 25 Rasmus Raie Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 418 7 892 16 310 8 418
21 48 Kerttu Nõmm Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 268 7 944 16 212 8 268
22 20 Remo Sauks Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 460 7 732 16 192 8 460
23 49 Airi Illopmägi Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 258 7 920 16 178 8 258
24 26 Karl August Menson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 416 7 753 16 169 8 416
25 8 Kaspar Joala Põlvamaa Individuaalne 5. 8 839 7 307 16 146 8 839
26 70 Marta Heinļa Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 141 7 961 16 102 8 141
27 13 Laura Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 642 7 396 16 038 8 642
28 16 Kerttu-Liis Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 567 7 423 15 990 8 567
29 61 Ringa Palmiste Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 216 7 769 15 985 8 216
30 73 Alvar Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 132 7 784 15 916 8 132
31 23 Margareeta Käär Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 449 7 427 15 876 8 449
32 114 Anne-Liis Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 962 7 873 15 835 7 962
33 94 Annabel Valge Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 040 7 750 15 790 8 040
34 43 Janeli Kivimurd Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 297 7 473 15 770 8 297
35 19 Meelis Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 8 463 7 275 15 738 8 463
36 41 Roland Põld Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 313 7 406 15 719 8 313
37 28 Anne-Mai Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 390 7 294 15 684 8 390
38 51 Karl Dutt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 253 7 395 15 648 8 253
39 120 Loviisa Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 951 7 591 15 542 7 951
40 132 Geron Noor Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 891 7 651 15 542 7 891
41 122 Mihkel Koitmäe Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 933 7 602 15 535 7 933
42 63 Kreeta Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 179 7 339 15 518 8 179
43 68 Ilona Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 149 7 349 15 498 8 149
44 52 Samuel Sülla Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 246 7 249 15 495 8 246
45 29 Steven Koik Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 376 7 113 15 489 8 376
46 106 Liisa Umbleja Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 988 7 483 15 471 7 988
47 91 Paula Kristiina Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 062 7 394 15 456 8 062
48 17 Jakob-Jass Jäämets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 542 6 902 15 444 8 542
49 31 Angelika Makarenkova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4. 8 354 7 052 15 406 8 354
50 146 Lauri Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 808 7 554 15 362 7 808
51 180 Hanna-Liisa Vaino Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 696 7 627 15 323 7 696
52 165 Rebeka Kind Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 745 7 563 15 308 7 745
53 183 Arthur Reinfeldt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.a 7 682 7 614 15 296 7 682
54 60 Raul Maidvee Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 219 7 055 15 274 8 219
55 83 Steffen Soha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 094 7 160 15 254 8 094
56 87 Karmo Varatu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 078 7 144 15 222 8 078
57 182 Karoli Metsma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 688 7 532 15 220 7 688
58 109 Ralf Robert Pilt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 975 7 234 15 209 7 975
59 133 Kirke Kübar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 887 7 298 15 185 7 887
60 40 Ingmar Ivask Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 319 6 863 15 182 8 319
61 136 Rico Jakob Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 862 7 311 15 173 7 862
62 202 Triinu Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 589 7 570 15 159 7 589
63 153 Victoria Mandma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 777 7 328 15 105 7 777
64 119 Karl Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 952 7 115 15 067 7 952
65 205 Richard Valge Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 7 437 7 582 15 019 7 582
66 167 Alice Tacy Tahker Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 7 742 7 274 15 016 7 742
67 81 Richard Vaaks Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 099 6 904 15 003 8 099
68 166 Anna Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 745 7 182 14 927 7 745
69 116 Pille-Riin Maal Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 958 6 954 14 912 7 958
70 134 Gert-Marten Kaup Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 881 7 019 14 900 7 881
71 77 Therese Heidov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 116 6 751 14 867 8 116
72 160 Elerin Pilnik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 759 7 098 14 857 7 759
73 117 Laura Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 953 6 893 14 846 7 953
74 238 Mait Mihkel Toikka Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 4. 7 382 7 458 14 840 7 458
75 215 Johannes Lepp Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 7 287 7 552 14 839 7 552
76 53 Elar Udumets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 8 244 6 589 14 833 8 244
77 208 Andreas Aasmaa Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 568 7 212 14 780 7 568
78 124 Anna-Sofie Aaslaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 924 6 835 14 759 7 924
79 21 Aho Hiiemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 450 6 279 14 729 8 450
80 100 Karoli Unnuk Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 012 6 707 14 719 8 012
81 229 Robin Rämmer Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 230 7 485 14 715 7 485
82 156 Karl Jõgila Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 764 6 933 14 697 7 764
83 175 Joosep Rand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 716 6 969 14 685 7 716
84 225 Ats Härmson Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 7 491 7 192 14 683 7 491
85 45 Mattias Mets Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 285 6 340 14 625 8 285
86 50 Anna Liis Norre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 257 6 348 14 605 8 257
87 247 Karl Niklus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 426 7 040 14 466 7 426
88 235 Maria Terep Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 465 6 952 14 417 7 465
89 42 Klaara Erepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 298 6 115 14 413 8 298
90 152 Hendrik Kose Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 782 6 597 14 379 7 782
91 216 Tormi Hunt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 549 6 815 14 364 7 549
92 244 Tauri Lill Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 431 6 902 14 333 7 431
93 47 Sten Soomre Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 273 6 044 14 317 8 273
94 270 Sandraly Ilves Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 319 6 983 14 302 7 319
95 93 Getlyn Koplimaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 041 6 255 14 296 8 041
96 174 Reelike Kupits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 717 6 576 14 293 7 717
97 143 Liisa Viktooria Puurand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 817 6 462 14 279 7 817
98 292 Sven Marten Tikerpe Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 203 6 971 14 174 7 203
99 145 Lauraliisa Liikvart Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 816 6 344 14 160 7 816
100 105 Kaur Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.a 7 995 6 161 14 156 7 995
101 261 Erik Georg Nõmme Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 352 6 783 14 135 7 352
102 135 Olaf Olev Alakivi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 872 6 253 14 125 7 872
103 294 Nora Aron Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 6 886 7 183 14 069 7 183
104 32 Karl-Marten Kütt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 350 5 716 14 066 8 350
105 297 Natalie Sikk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 6 894 7 169 14 063 7 169
106 285 Annabel Alaveer Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 242 6 800 14 042 7 242
107 256 Jesper Alapert Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.b 7 363 6 666 14 029 7 363
108 101 Randar Raidma Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 005 6 022 14 027 8 005
109 219 Raimo Raud Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 546 6 477 14 023 7 546
110 321 Gerrit Lehe Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 032 6 961 13 993 7 032
111 125 Triinu Lillepeska Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 923 6 054 13 977 7 923
112 141 Henri Georg Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 848 6 116 13 964 7 848
113 178 Marleen Markus Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 6 256 7 705 13 961 7 705
114 64 Sten Ivanov Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 169 5 784 13 953 8 169
115 239 Evert Markus Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 6 486 7 458 13 944 7 458
116 331 Elisabet Eha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 6 989 6 945 13 934 6 989
117 144 Gregor Rasva Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 817 6 103 13 920 7 817
118 186 Pilleriin Sillakivi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 646 6 249 13 895 7 646
119 236 Maia Vatsfeldt Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 465 6 315 13 780 7 465
120 67 Lisette Luik Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 156 5 594 13 750 8 156
121 118 Victoria Isabel Koovit Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 953 5 790 13 743 7 953
122 158 Egert Põld Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 760 5 976 13 736 7 760
123 169 Axel Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 7 739 5 996 13 735 7 739
124 252 Tristan Köhler Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 392 6 300 13 692 7 392
125 271 Eliisabet Soosalu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 318 6 317 13 635 7 318
126 99 Ernst Rudolf Tokman Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 016 5 614 13 630 8 016
127 250 Markus Koks Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 406 6 194 13 600 7 406
128 322 Ristofer Aljak Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 029 6 477 13 506 7 029
129 176 Enrico Rooma Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 713 5 760 13 473 7 713
130 168 Ailar Arumets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 742 5 672 13 414 7 742
131 228 Ragnar-Marten Orgjõe Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 486 5 921 13 407 7 486
132 173 Liisbet Reinsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 725 5 664 13 389 7 725
133 246 Triinu Algma Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 5. 7 429 5 946 13 375 7 429
134 221 Emma Pastak Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 530 5 822 13 352 7 530
135 333 Jakob Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 6 969 6 306 13 275 6 969
136 369 Laura Unt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 6 681 6 585 13 266 6 681
137 378 Reino Jätsa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 6 636 6 524 13 160 6 636
138 172 Martha Holst Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 729 5 390 13 119 7 729
139 269 Hanna Tafenau Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 321 5 797 13 118 7 321
140 189 Keirin Nestra Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 639 5 473 13 112 7 639
141 336 Bert Omann Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 6 949 6 115 13 064 6 949
142 275 Helen Talu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 7 295 5 763 13 058 7 295
143 291 Karl Ilves Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 210 5 804 13 014 7 210
144 314 Iris Torim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 065 5 944 13 009 7 065
145 170 Arabella Antons Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 739 5 248 12 987 7 739
146 257 Grete Liis Reimand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 360 5 627 12 987 7 360
147 302 Georg Maripuu Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 148 5 810 12 958 7 148
148 128 Terli-Tristina Laurits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 913 5 004 12 917 7 913
149 121 Anete Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 943 4 936 12 879 7 943
150 230 Sigvrid Soots Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 484 5 253 12 737 7 484
151 171 Andre Paidre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 739 4 992 12 731 7 739
152 286 Romet Rohtvee Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 7 242 5 487 12 729 7 242
153 76 Maarja Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 117 4 597 12 714 8 117
154 75 Marko Naaber Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 121 4 568 12 689 8 121
155 276 Lisett Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 293 5 362 12 655 7 293
156 400 Christiina Karoliina Peedu Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 6 506 6 122 12 628 6 506
157 59 Kadiliis Lohk Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 220 4 384 12 604 8 220
158 308 Bianca-Ly Leinus Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 092 5 511 12 603 7 092
159 418 Keitlin Meribel Mägi Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 250 6 344 12 594 6 344
160 211 Kert Tallinn Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 559 4 886 12 445 7 559
161 287 Liisa Tafenau Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 235 5 127 12 362 7 235
162 184 Karla Mets Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 7 659 4 691 12 350 7 659
163 387 Emil Sala Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 6 604 5 745 12 349 6 604
164 363 Oliver Kivi Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 6 708 5 630 12 338 6 708
165 442 Ketlin Rebane Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 064 6 202 12 266 6 202
166 62 Adriana Ojasaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 196 4 062 12 258 8 196
167 444 Joonatan Kahre Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 6 065 6 177 12 242 6 177
168 397 Ann Getter Tammeveski Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 5 638 6 533 12 171 6 533
169 340 Helerin Vaik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 5 227 6 934 12 161 6 934
170 110 Mia-Triin Ütsik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 974 4 159 12 133 7 974
171 408 Rebeka Toomsalu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 6 458 5 635 12 093 6 458
172 220 Adele Punnek Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 533 4 543 12 076 7 533
173 96 Gabriela Taylor Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 034 3 953 11 987 8 034
174 433 Mark Erik Juus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 6 267 5 674 11 941 6 267
175 329 Aljona Koch Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 6 993 4 941 11 934 6 993
176 421 Rainer Truks Valgamaa Hargla Kool 5. 5 550 6 316 11 866 6 316
177 195 Darja Hramtsova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 621 4 241 11 862 7 621
178 262 Käroli Kütt Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 348 4 502 11 850 7 348
179 384 Elisabeth Veiler Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 5 184 6 615 11 799 6 615
180 435 Martin Liivaoja Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 6 237 5 383 11 620 6 237
181 485 Kenno Platonov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 5 779 5 815 11 594 5 815
182 432 Marii-Merell Ross Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 6 272 5 321 11 593 6 272
183 364 Keili Krabbi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 6 704 4 814 11 518 6 704
184 489 Sandra Pütsepp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 5 652 5 769 11 421 5 769
185 411 Margaret Irval Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 5 011 6 395 11 406 6 395
186 337 Laur Hindrik Kartus Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 6 949 4 443 11 392 6 949
187 324 Ott-Oliver Saartok Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 7 020 4 366 11 386 7 020
188 430 Lisete Kalvet Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 276 5 004 11 280 6 276
189 389 Imre Gabriel Keldu Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 4 656 6 590 11 246 6 590
190 399 Mirtel Mooses Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 525 4 695 11 220 6 525
191 509 Eleriin Vaher Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 5 486 5 602 11 088 5 602
192 505 Oliver Mätik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 5 320 5 636 10 956 5 636
193 447 Riho Tärk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 6 159 4 707 10 866 6 159
194 192 Martin Jürissoo Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 3 187 7 635 10 822 7 635
195 330 Hendri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 6 992 3 678 10 670 6 992
196 365 Berit Purk Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 3 959 6 704 10 663 6 704
197 359 Mehis Paar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 6 768 3 856 10 624 6 768
198 249 Ken-Märten Müütnik Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 417 3 200 10 617 7 417
199 126 Mattias Grutop Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 2 652 7 923 10 575 7 923
200 334 Richard Rannu Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 6 958 3 536 10 494 6 958
201 316 Rasmus Rumask Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 064 3 405 10 469 7 064
202 393 Georg Reinsalu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 6 557 3 856 10 413 6 557
203 486 Kristin Pärtel Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 5 778 4 635 10 413 5 778
204 326 Helena Victoria Viise Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 010 3 384 10 394 7 010
205 484 Nora Riisenberg Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 5 817 4 467 10 284 5 817
206 437 Laura Palo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 6 229 4 025 10 254 6 229
207 371 Mikkkristjan Tüür Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 6 671 3 450 10 121 6 671
208 438 Uku Pisa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 6 224 3 773 9 997 6 224
209 531 Evelin Piirisild Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 5 428 4 558 9 986 5 428
210 517 Ragnar Sirk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 5 569 4 393 9 962 5 569
211 567 Keitlin Kärmas Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 5 045 4 834 9 879 5 045
212 427 Keneli Aasamägi Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 4. 6 292 3 578 9 870 6 292
213 177 Stiina Marie Sarevet Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 708 2 131 9 839 7 708
214 451 Hele-Riin Karus Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 6 094 3 745 9 839 6 094
215 227 Maria Elisabeth Viies Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 487 2 285 9 772 7 487
216 576 Saara-Lee Raide Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 4 822 4 938 9 760 4 938
217 561 Ken Tristan Lüüs Valgamaa Hargla Kool 4. 5 084 4 622 9 706 5 084
218 533 Roger Pilt Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 5 371 4 197 9 568 5 371
219 328 Janeli Patrael Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 4. 6 994 2 531 9 525 6 994
220 242 Rihhard Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 432 2 063 9 495 7 432
221 414 Lisett Laurson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 6 373 2 922 9 295 6 373
222 416 Gerda Emily Treufeldt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 6 364 2 768 9 132 6 364
223 528 Mariann Mustonen Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 3 307 5 443 8 750 5 443
224 471 Karl Graf Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 2 716 5 926 8 642 5 926
225 469 Rasmus Noppel Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 4. 5 933 2 675 8 608 5 933
226 24 Sten Martin Kalle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 438 0 8 438 8 438
227 482 Artur Tolli Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 2 589 5 828 8 417 5 828
228 448 Kseniia Galat Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 2 242 6 121 8 363 6 121
229 30 Anete Saadjärv Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 357 0 8 357 8 357
230 33 Kristi Pihlak Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 8 349 0 8 349 8 349
231 34 Danel Bondarenko Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.e 8 344 0 8 344 8 344
232 475 Indrek Lehtme Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 5 901 2 434 8 335 5 901
233 36 Johanna Mai Puss Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 331 0 8 331 8 331
234 37 Markus Kaljund Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 326 0 8 326 8 326
235 44 Hugo Salmar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 289 0 8 289 8 289
236 46 Robert Raag Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 282 0 8 282 8 282
237 54 Artur Ruul Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.a 8 238 0 8 238 8 238
238 55 Helena Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 235 0 8 235 8 235
239 56 Robin Juul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 233 0 8 233 8 233
240 57 Lorete Müürsepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 8 231 0 8 231 8 231
241 58 Annabel Toivonen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 229 0 8 229 8 229
242 631 Margareth Ennok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 3 914 4 304 8 218 4 304
243 65 Kristjan Rannaste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 168 0 8 168 8 168
244 66 Miko Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 166 0 8 166 8 166
245 69 Karmen Bruus Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 145 0 8 145 8 145
246 71 Kristin Jüris Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 136 0 8 136 8 136
247 72 Mattis Jaanus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 133 0 8 133 8 133
248 74 Keiti Olgo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 122 0 8 122 8 122
249 78 Margarita Ivanova Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 112 0 8 112 8 112
250 79 Renee Mestiljainen Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 103 0 8 103 8 103
251 80 Vardo Parool Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 101 0 8 101 8 101
252 82 Pääsu Helina Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 095 0 8 095 8 095
253 84 Elise Lott Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 093 0 8 093 8 093
254 85 Välek Veeroja Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 089 0 8 089 8 089
255 86 Lenna-Emilie Võikar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 087 0 8 087 8 087
256 88 Martin Schneider Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 8 074 0 8 074 8 074
257 89 Aleksander Roots Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 069 0 8 069 8 069
258 90 Anton Mihhailov Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 066 0 8 066 8 066
259 92 Anna Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 046 0 8 046 8 046
260 95 Kaarup Aljes Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 039 0 8 039 8 039
261 97 Alex Romponen Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 030 0 8 030 8 030
262 98 Marten Leosk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.b 8 018 0 8 018 8 018
263 102 Liis Sulg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 004 0 8 004 8 004
264 103 Oona Norkko Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 997 0 7 997 7 997
265 104 Marti Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 996 0 7 996 7 996
266 107 Markus Laanes Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 982 0 7 982 7 982
267 108 Ronald Puhk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 977 0 7 977 7 977
268 112 Krisette Sander Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 966 0 7 966 7 966
269 111 Melani-Marite Kasuk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 7 966 0 7 966 7 966
270 113 Liis Truuverk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 7 963 0 7 963 7 963
271 115 Kertu Hurbola Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 0 7 960 7 960 7 960
272 318 Siim Roht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 880 7 060 7 940 7 060
273 123 Hendrik Trystan Luigas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 927 0 7 927 7 927
274 127 Mats Truija Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 919 0 7 919 7 919
275 129 Kristjan Baumann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 911 0 7 911 7 911
276 130 Robert Uustalu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 907 0 7 907 7 907
277 131 Kevin Püvi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 898 0 7 898 7 898
278 137 Pärtel Tonka Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 860 0 7 860 7 860
279 138 Oliver Piir Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 858 0 7 858 7 858
280 139 Loore Ait Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 858 0 7 858 7 858
281 140 Viktor Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 857 0 7 857 7 857
282 142 Johanna Sova Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 836 0 7 836 7 836
283 147 Janely Liivrand Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 0 7 799 7 799 7 799
284 148 Rasmus Mikk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 789 0 7 789 7 789
285 149 Klaudia Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 787 0 7 787 7 787
286 151 Kaspar Küüt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 784 0 7 784 7 784
287 150 Stella Laineste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 0 7 784 7 784 7 784
288 155 Joonas Haug Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 769 0 7 769 7 769
289 154 Maarius Merilo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 769 0 7 769 7 769
290 157 Roman Vooglaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 762 0 7 762 7 762
291 159 Ralf Org Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 760 0 7 760 7 760
292 161 Rando Raudsik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 757 0 7 757 7 757
293 162 Mirta Šanin Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 7 754 0 7 754 7 754
294 163 Markos Serojev Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 751 0 7 751 7 751
295 164 Angela Rebane Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 746 0 7 746 7 746
296 570 Valeria Romaneko Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 5 026 2 682 7 708 5 026
297 179 Eliise Eddor Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 700 0 7 700 7 700
298 181 Mattias Reimand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 692 0 7 692 7 692
299 185 Henri Kohva Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 656 0 7 656 7 656
300 187 Kenneth Säde Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 7 645 0 7 645 7 645