Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 602 võistlejat, 6.-7. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 1 Mathias Robert Uibokant Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 809 9 108 17 917 9 108
2 2 Mart Narva Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 583 8 895 17 478 8 895
3 5 Mari-Liis Tšigina Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 621 8 668 17 289 8 668
4 4 Ralf Joosep Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 372 8 718 17 090 8 718
5 9 Vanessa Viiding Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 597 8 478 17 075 8 597
6 10 Maarja-Liis Nirgi Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 460 8 574 17 034 8 574
7 7 Samuel Boeijkens Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 272 8 645 16 917 8 645
8 20 Anita Alexandra Dapon Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 467 8 446 16 913 8 467
9 3 Kärttu Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 6. 8 759 8 133 16 892 8 759
10 14 Pilleriin Saarepera Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 358 8 524 16 882 8 524
11 8 Elisa Vahur Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 169 8 611 16 780 8 611
12 22 Hanna Lotta Kadarpik Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 335 8 429 16 764 8 429
13 25 Remo Torn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 342 8 409 16 751 8 409
14 23 William Erik Kilkson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 263 8 419 16 682 8 419
15 21 Mattias Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 433 8 243 16 676 8 433
16 27 Martin Raudkepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 8 399 8 190 16 589 8 399
17 17 Elis Vingisar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 8 062 8 489 16 551 8 489
18 30 Markus Erik Tommula Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 349 8 193 16 542 8 349
19 19 Kristjan Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 8 477 8 041 16 518 8 477
20 35 Andres Parusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 320 8 182 16 502 8 320
21 26 Helena Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 406 7 995 16 401 8 406
22 15 Saskia Emily Mylle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 514 7 788 16 302 8 514
23 38 Ave Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 999 8 290 16 289 8 290
24 54 Sofia Nazarova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.b 8 111 8 161 16 272 8 161
25 46 Gregori Tuuling Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 009 8 242 16 251 8 242
26 49 Elis Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 015 8 219 16 234 8 219
27 56 Elina Rinalodo Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 147 8 085 16 232 8 147
28 29 Tobias Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 363 7 848 16 211 8 363
29 16 Inga Morozov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 502 7 708 16 210 8 502
30 65 Freja Persson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 034 8 110 16 144 8 110
31 69 Miia Marta Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 107 8 033 16 140 8 107
32 36 Oskar Tiidemann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 302 7 734 16 036 8 302
33 72 Sandra Örd Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 972 8 064 16 036 8 064
34 74 Miia Kams Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 975 8 053 16 028 8 053
35 11 Samuel Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 6. 8 542 7 415 15 957 8 542
36 70 Anna-Marie Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 105 7 844 15 949 8 105
37 81 Siim Tiivel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 904 8 015 15 919 8 015
38 41 Sofia Kors Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 272 7 602 15 874 8 272
39 85 Hanna Viia Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 000 7 874 15 874 8 000
40 34 Marti Kütt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 462 8 324 15 786 8 324
41 40 Reimo Kaabel Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 8 280 7 459 15 739 8 280
42 93 Iris Vilba Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 926 7 802 15 728 7 926
43 51 Kristiine Kaldmaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 177 7 534 15 711 8 177
44 76 Krisliin Kivimaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 038 7 671 15 709 8 038
45 88 Martin Toomiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 715 7 976 15 691 7 976
46 12 Jakob Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 8 531 7 142 15 673 8 531
47 101 Teele Saag Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 775 7 896 15 671 7 896
48 84 Karl Mattias Arulepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 653 8 006 15 659 8 006
49 32 Helena Valk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 305 8 344 15 649 8 344
50 58 Lisanna Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 143 7 490 15 633 8 143
51 42 Maria-Elise Poom Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 364 8 266 15 630 8 266
52 82 Johanna Kaare Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 014 7 571 15 585 8 014
53 103 Janar Leppikson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 664 7 883 15 547 7 883
54 60 Ekke Kõu Leitham Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 138 7 400 15 538 8 138
55 45 Heleri Savolainen Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 256 7 276 15 532 8 256
56 105 Lisette Pihor Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 854 7 651 15 505 7 854
57 95 Art Hendrik Tiit Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 911 7 583 15 494 7 911
58 24 Kristjan Säärits Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 8 411 7 062 15 473 8 411
59 43 Jaagup Sass Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 263 7 207 15 470 8 263
60 99 Ralf Markus Klementa Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 900 7 551 15 451 7 900
61 120 Greta Pajusaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 702 7 737 15 439 7 737
62 106 Aurelia Kuum Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 588 7 844 15 432 7 844
63 63 Emili Visnapuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 121 7 293 15 414 8 121
64 83 Leelo Aino Jürgenstein Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 011 7 400 15 411 8 011
65 33 Ralf Marcus Veedler Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 329 7 066 15 395 8 329
66 39 Triinu Luts Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 289 7 101 15 390 8 289
67 114 Saskia Kordemets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 787 7 597 15 384 7 787
68 118 Kaspar Suvi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 753 7 618 15 371 7 753
69 13 Haldja Hermaküla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 527 6 833 15 360 8 527
70 52 Leana Jete Korb Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 165 7 184 15 349 8 165
71 102 Karl Eerik Kala Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 450 7 890 15 340 7 890
72 80 Daniel Erik Kiuru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 021 7 293 15 314 8 021
73 125 Harmo Ron Kallaste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 613 7 700 15 313 7 700
74 87 Oskar Sarapuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 330 7 979 15 309 7 979
75 131 Ida Tuule Jõgi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 654 7 647 15 301 7 654
76 37 Elin Anijärv Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 7. 8 293 6 975 15 268 8 293
77 132 Robin Püvi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 654 7 576 15 230 7 654
78 115 Madis Ääremann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 7 777 7 437 15 214 7 777
79 6 Kertu Liisa Põtter Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 663 6 523 15 186 8 663
80 98 Kätlin Luht Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 903 7 262 15 165 7 903
81 66 Paulina Lo Luik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 109 6 956 15 065 8 109
82 75 Ragnar Raamik Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 6. 8 046 7 014 15 060 8 046
83 157 Karl Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 467 7 515 14 982 7 515
84 139 Mihkel Kruusmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 351 7 602 14 953 7 602
85 153 Mattias Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 7. 7 420 7 528 14 948 7 528
86 104 Kaisa Kaldjärv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 879 7 059 14 938 7 879
87 50 Anna Milena Linder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 214 6 713 14 927 8 214
88 59 Mari-Liis Freienthal Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 140 6 729 14 869 8 140
89 71 Maria Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 085 6 736 14 821 8 085
90 159 Markus Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 509 7 309 14 818 7 509
91 126 Ott Allik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 698 7 071 14 769 7 698
92 62 Germo Partsioja Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 125 6 637 14 762 8 125
93 166 Asmus Soodla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 478 7 269 14 747 7 478
94 117 Anna Katriin Iro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 754 6 985 14 739 7 754
95 130 Sonja Kaur Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 031 7 655 14 686 7 655
96 109 Moonika Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 7 815 6 859 14 674 7 815
97 67 Mikk Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 108 6 559 14 667 8 108
98 68 Alex Legkov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 108 6 496 14 604 8 108
99 122 Aleks Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 7 713 6 847 14 560 7 713
100 176 Simone Heinsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 426 7 118 14 544 7 426
101 138 Gregor Romanovski Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 609 6 932 14 541 7 609
102 73 Eliisabet Kaasik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 056 6 483 14 539 8 056
103 124 Markus Kährik Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 6 825 7 706 14 531 7 706
104 155 Carmen Ilves Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 7 005 7 524 14 529 7 524
105 152 Hendrik Jaks Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 975 7 530 14 505 7 530
106 116 Kevin Kaldalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 763 6 741 14 504 7 763
107 197 Miree Madleen Püttsepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 193 7 271 14 464 7 271
108 134 Pauline Ööpik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 625 6 794 14 419 7 625
109 57 Hanno Remmelg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 145 6 257 14 402 8 145
110 86 Hanna Haljasorg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 989 6 397 14 386 7 989
111 183 Robin Massur Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 6. 7 012 7 355 14 367 7 355
112 222 Rait Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 116 7 122 14 238 7 122
113 190 Mark Prits Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 6 915 7 322 14 237 7 322
114 185 Rasmus Freirich Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 352 6 883 14 235 7 352
115 91 Anette Emilie Lail Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 7 951 6 232 14 183 7 951
116 129 Kaarel Volk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 669 6 476 14 145 7 669
117 108 Alina Zahhartšuk Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 836 6 297 14 133 7 836
118 128 Lisell Aare Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 670 6 463 14 133 7 670
119 107 Anna Lorvi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 7 844 6 279 14 123 7 844
120 44 Gregor Harry Tuul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 258 5 838 14 096 8 258
121 191 Kärolain Kindsiveer Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 6 777 7 318 14 095 7 318
122 112 Darius Kostõgov Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 7 794 6 293 14 087 7 794
123 97 Elisabeth Tingas Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 163 7 909 14 072 7 909
124 147 Loretta Kaart Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 555 6 515 14 070 7 555
125 207 Marion Köhler Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 854 7 200 14 054 7 200
126 89 Lovisa Hiiop Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 965 6 076 14 041 7 965
127 223 Tristan Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 118 6 911 14 029 7 118
128 175 Maarja Kõiv Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 7 433 6 554 13 987 7 433
129 174 Lauri Haidak Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 545 7 434 13 979 7 434
130 90 Mart Mikiveer Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 7. 7 958 6 011 13 969 7 958
131 170 Silver Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 6. 7 459 6 510 13 969 7 459
132 213 Anette Ama Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 7 171 6 785 13 956 7 171
133 218 Gern-Kristofer Petin Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 140 6 804 13 944 7 140
134 161 Markus Saarepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 502 6 397 13 899 7 502
135 53 Sofia Saarnak Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 162 5 709 13 871 8 162
136 233 Marten Kahar Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 7 031 6 825 13 856 7 031
137 243 Mirell-Maria Mesi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 867 6 984 13 851 6 984
138 167 Anna-Martha Reino Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 374 7 467 13 841 7 467
139 180 Eleanora Aunap Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 7 406 6 360 13 766 7 406
140 135 Luisa Viisileht Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 620 6 113 13 733 7 620
141 216 Robert Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 143 6 588 13 731 7 143
142 189 Anett Pluum Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 377 7 328 13 705 7 328
143 221 Karis Kasekamp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 126 6 563 13 689 7 126
144 143 Mihkel Kougia Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 108 7 574 13 682 7 574
145 208 Kristyn Pukki Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 200 6 412 13 612 7 200
146 31 Bruno Filipozzi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 347 5 263 13 610 8 347
147 252 Robin Ressar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 871 6 735 13 606 6 871
148 250 Alina Latõševa Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 6 890 6 689 13 579 6 890
149 113 Merili Tamm Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 5 762 7 794 13 556 7 794
150 144 Liisbeth Koppel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 574 5 982 13 556 7 574
151 204 Thea Pali Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 224 6 311 13 535 7 224
152 255 Rahel Pettai Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 648 6 854 13 502 6 854
153 181 Kasper Ivanov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 7 374 6 105 13 479 7 374
154 215 Oliver Jalakas Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 149 6 313 13 462 7 149
155 273 Casandra Persidski Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 681 6 744 13 425 6 744
156 182 Helena Heinlo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 062 7 357 13 419 7 357
157 168 Annabel Rõõm Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 464 5 888 13 352 7 464
158 196 Jaanus Laidus Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 279 6 053 13 332 7 279
159 203 Anastasia Puzakova Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 231 6 093 13 324 7 231
160 205 Rahel Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6. 6 088 7 217 13 305 7 217
161 246 Rasmus Uibokand Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 6 955 6 343 13 298 6 955
162 127 Rait Roland Rodi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 682 5 611 13 293 7 682
163 187 Ott Raidma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 350 5 875 13 225 7 350
164 292 Gert Kanter Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 6 627 6 588 13 215 6 627
165 199 Maarja Runtal Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 250 5 914 13 164 7 250
166 224 Martin Pugast Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 7 100 6 039 13 139 7 100
167 294 Maria Sokk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 611 6 514 13 125 6 611
168 202 Egert Koppel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 238 5 877 13 115 7 238
169 253 Malin Püttsepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 243 6 858 13 101 6 858
170 283 Gerthrud Villiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 6 684 6 397 13 081 6 684
171 186 Daniel Pisarenko Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 7 351 5 725 13 076 7 351
172 289 Helina Lilleoks Harjumaa Prangli Kool 6. 6 645 6 418 13 063 6 645
173 154 Liisa Maria Heinsoo Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 5 504 7 527 13 031 7 527
174 264 Rayen-Mirko Talur Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 6 799 6 227 13 026 6 799
175 145 Piibe Mirell Ploom Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 563 5 436 12 999 7 563
176 308 Hans Martti Nellis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 498 6 495 12 993 6 498
177 263 Joosep Topolev Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 6 803 6 178 12 981 6 803
178 269 Sander Sirge Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 762 6 206 12 968 6 762
179 136 Kermo Tarv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 617 5 328 12 945 7 617
180 282 Juhan Uudeküll Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 6 691 6 245 12 936 6 691
181 156 Martin Vendt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 7 517 5 418 12 935 7 517
182 303 Elisabeth Maripuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 549 6 385 12 934 6 549
183 171 Marten Kuus Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 457 5 444 12 901 7 457
184 286 Johannes Teekel Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 6 665 6 229 12 894 6 665
185 146 Elisabeth Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 560 5 317 12 877 7 560
186 319 Marie Elisabeth Hunt Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 407 6 447 12 854 6 447
187 220 Eva Liisa Kuivonen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 132 5 711 12 843 7 132
188 315 Hanna Kangur Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 450 6 382 12 832 6 450
189 206 Karina Agnes Raudkats Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 7 214 5 588 12 802 7 214
190 260 Kaspar Gutmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 5 892 6 818 12 710 6 818
191 226 Karl Kaspar Leedo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 094 5 595 12 689 7 094
192 217 Henri Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 7 141 5 543 12 684 7 141
193 140 Kerstin Nurmsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 602 5 079 12 681 7 602
194 325 Sander Kapsi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 264 6 392 12 656 6 392
195 133 Oleander Saar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 639 4 982 12 621 7 639
196 244 Robert Idvani Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 6 963 5 656 12 619 6 963
197 121 Jane Nikopensius Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 732 4 884 12 616 7 732
198 148 Sergei Int Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 553 5 003 12 556 7 553
199 317 Christofer Kaevand Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 6 449 6 104 12 553 6 449
200 312 Arabella Vassus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 6 484 6 065 12 549 6 484
201 322 Henry Zoludev Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6.a 6 422 6 100 12 522 6 422
202 318 Freja Torstenberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 054 6 448 12 502 6 448
203 267 Lisete Liiva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 791 5 689 12 480 6 791
204 230 Georg Filippov Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 060 5 408 12 468 7 060
205 265 Rebeka Käpa Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 6 793 5 652 12 445 6 793
206 311 Nataly-Anette Kade Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 488 5 954 12 442 6 488
207 64 Rasmus Bozen Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 8 112 4 328 12 440 8 112
208 281 Mona Rebeka Adson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 697 5 688 12 385 6 697
209 231 Aksinja Dobrosotskaja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 7 039 5 305 12 344 7 039
210 287 Danil Murajev Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 6 657 5 632 12 289 6 657
211 239 Getlin Juhe Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 6. 6 996 5 281 12 277 6 996
212 119 Hedi Tamm Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 752 4 478 12 230 7 752
213 163 Anna Elisabeth Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 496 4 688 12 184 7 496
214 271 Ralf Konrad Suik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 750 5 418 12 168 6 750
215 195 Henri Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 280 4 839 12 119 7 280
216 201 Stella Paeste Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 239 4 876 12 115 7 239
217 347 Ralf Vaarend Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 5 878 6 213 12 091 6 213
218 365 Kaisa Kivirand Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 6 007 6 043 12 050 6 043
219 141 Jakob Täht Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 591 4 452 12 043 7 591
220 328 Loviisa Lätt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 5 668 6 374 12 042 6 374
221 123 Tanel Lille Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 712 4 301 12 013 7 712
222 277 Liisa-Maria Jürilo Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 708 5 300 12 008 6 708
223 341 Teivo Limbak Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 6 303 5 691 11 994 6 303
224 284 Kristo Luup Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 6 674 5 302 11 976 6 674
225 301 Kris Õispuu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 556 5 357 11 913 6 556
226 227 Steffi Salu Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 7. 7 083 4 803 11 886 7 083
227 184 Gregor Paas Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 354 4 402 11 756 7 354
228 305 Ralf Rokko Koemets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6. 6 540 5 211 11 751 6 540
229 309 Gabriela Turkin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 498 5 244 11 742 6 498
230 364 Elisabeth Räni Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 050 5 621 11 671 6 050
231 300 Caylen Raid Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 6 563 5 102 11 665 6 563
232 331 Rasmus Nigu Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 5 291 6 353 11 644 6 353
233 210 Reno Lindvere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 192 4 439 11 631 7 192
234 299 Kerttu Galka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 586 5 002 11 588 6 586
235 295 Krislin Pihus Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 610 4 919 11 529 6 610
236 209 Joosep Laanemägi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 199 4 304 11 503 7 199
237 352 Sirli Siret Sepping Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 144 5 352 11 496 6 144
238 298 Kirill Semenov Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 6 591 4 768 11 359 6 591
239 313 Helen Talvistu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 7. 6 479 4 879 11 358 6 479
240 333 Taavi Piigert Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 6 350 4 963 11 313 6 350
241 324 Heleriin Peterson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 6 400 4 899 11 299 6 400
242 387 Matthias Salla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 5 420 5 830 11 250 5 830
243 349 Tauri Tammela Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 185 5 053 11 238 6 185
244 268 Trinity Õismets Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 7. 6 788 4 378 11 166 6 788
245 158 Rando Luup Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 7 515 3 608 11 123 7 515
246 351 Anna-Maria Akuševitš Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 4 928 6 172 11 100 6 172
247 297 Triinu Tobreluts Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 6 595 4 492 11 087 6 595
248 390 Taaniel Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 5 811 5 219 11 030 5 811
249 236 Renee Oras Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 007 3 967 10 974 7 007
250 326 Andra Mari Kukk Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 6 382 4 589 10 971 6 382
251 396 Eliise Viljamaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 5 190 5 750 10 940 5 750
252 336 Anete Koll Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 6 342 4 578 10 920 6 342
253 310 Patrick Antero Lehtinen Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 4 410 6 494 10 904 6 494
254 272 Liis Alver Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 746 4 105 10 851 6 746
255 329 Brigita Kilp Tallinn Audentese Erakool 6.a 6 373 4 473 10 846 6 373
256 409 Marili Kirs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 5 595 5 241 10 836 5 595
257 376 Randar Vahtrik Tartumaa Miina Härma Gümnaasium 6.b 5 951 4 869 10 820 5 951
258 314 Riho Lipp Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 6 454 4 341 10 795 6 454
259 398 Rene Helen Saar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 5 737 5 055 10 792 5 737
260 337 Anni Ruth Aavik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 337 4 353 10 690 6 337
261 258 Hanna Marta Tsäkko Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 3 688 6 832 10 520 6 832
262 248 Anette Peiponen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 910 3 546 10 456 6 910
263 353 Elisabet Maranik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 140 4 308 10 448 6 140
264 356 Riste Sofie Käär Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 6 129 4 288 10 417 6 129
265 193 Ingrid Janter Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 7 288 3 122 10 410 7 288
266 393 Karina Kolosova Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 5 791 4 612 10 403 5 791
267 433 Helina Kade Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 5 002 5 389 10 391 5 389
268 350 Angelika Palm Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 174 4 105 10 279 6 174
269 423 Siim Muutra Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 6. 4 773 5 494 10 267 5 494
270 249 Sandra Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 897 3 323 10 220 6 897
271 370 Kristiina Strukova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 010 4 203 10 213 6 010
272 442 Anastasija Antonova Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 5 312 4 877 10 189 5 312
273 437 Tambet Palgi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 5 343 4 829 10 172 5 343
274 368 Kasper Looga Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 029 4 043 10 072 6 029
275 412 Getter Lizbeth Kekkonen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 5 565 4 507 10 072 5 565
276 413 Tere Headaegu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 5 562 4 410 9 972 5 562
277 383 Kätlin Kübard Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 5 869 4 021 9 890 5 869
278 403 Karolin Gerdt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 691 4 160 9 851 5 691
279 424 Karl Kevin Keldu Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 4 360 5 486 9 846 5 486
280 360 Janely Pumpernikel Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 6 105 3 735 9 840 6 105
281 335 Piia Ruotsi Valgamaa Hargla Kool 6. 6 343 3 485 9 828 6 343
282 417 Tanel Alekand Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 520 4 293 9 813 5 520
283 405 Kaisa Koonik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 5 652 4 115 9 767 5 652
284 397 Stefi Marie Talver Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 3 995 5 743 9 738 5 743
285 441 Kadri Hõim Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 4 393 5 316 9 709 5 316
286 446 Sten Kerk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 5 260 4 447 9 707 5 260
287 225 Alice Raik Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 7 100 2 594 9 694 7 100
288 323 Ragnar Kübarsepp Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 418 3 233 9 651 6 418
289 436 Kerdo Vainer Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 5 354 4 273 9 627 5 354
290 470 Karoliina Raudberg Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 4 985 4 532 9 517 4 985
291 334 Aleks Aus Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 350 3 141 9 491 6 350
292 455 Marten Kirs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 201 4 223 9 424 5 201
293 472 Richard Heering Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 4 386 4 936 9 322 4 936
294 459 Gerlin Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 5 158 3 998 9 156 5 158
295 438 Kerli Kaaarna Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 5 331 3 777 9 108 5 331
296 165 Martin Lehtla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 486 1 571 9 057 7 486
297 440 Ragnar Paavel Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 5 317 3 729 9 046 5 317
298 432 Sandra Tinnuri Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 5 392 3 599 8 991 5 392
299 498 Arthur Haudsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 4 648 4 339 8 987 4 648
300 406 Marcus Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 5 623 3 349 8 972 5 623