Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 633 võistlejat, 8.-9. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 1 Jaan Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 10 318 10 731 21 049 10 731
2 2 Rait Robert Suurmets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 501 9 748 19 249 9 748
3 5 Alari Nuut Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 9 614 9 508 19 122 9 614
4 3 Regita Luukas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 9 720 9 395 19 115 9 720
5 9 Triinu Orav Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 9 299 9 273 18 572 9 299
6 6 Juhan Eerik Sova Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 8 912 9 475 18 387 9 475
7 10 Mia Ööbik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 9 283 8 914 18 197 9 283
8 4 Lii Urb Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 9 719 8 432 18 151 9 719
9 15 Grete-Liis Suisalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 890 9 144 18 034 9 144
10 26 Lisette Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 9. 8 841 8 936 17 777 8 936
11 35 Salme Vesingi Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 8 821 8 779 17 600 8 821
12 31 Madis Suits Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 8 669 8 913 17 582 8 913
13 32 Sander Miller Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 700 8 882 17 582 8 882
14 13 Triinu Piliste Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 9 172 8 349 17 521 9 172
15 42 Roosi Gertrud Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 699 8 719 17 418 8 719
16 16 Kadi-Liis Peiponen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 8 228 9 141 17 369 9 141
17 8 Hanna Mia Sooman Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 024 9 320 17 344 9 320
18 30 Katariina Ingerma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 371 8 922 17 293 8 922
19 17 Sander Saska Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 9 096 8 181 17 277 9 096
20 28 Stella Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 925 8 283 17 208 8 925
21 12 Melmariin Salumäe Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 9 234 7 956 17 190 9 234
22 38 Lysette Vahtra Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 8 744 8 445 17 189 8 744
23 51 Kaarel August Kurik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 572 8 602 17 174 8 602
24 33 Kirsika Eero Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 863 8 252 17 115 8 863
25 43 Robert Sarnet Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 400 8 706 17 106 8 706
26 37 Nathali Vaasma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 748 8 329 17 077 8 748
27 18 Kaarel Fridolin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 9 062 7 990 17 052 9 062
28 50 Kaur Teras Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 606 8 370 16 976 8 606
29 62 Hanna Marta Nellis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 528 8 383 16 911 8 528
30 23 Kati Lõhmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 898 8 983 16 881 8 983
31 73 Thor Erik Tikand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 459 8 365 16 824 8 459
32 27 Markus Vaher Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 890 8 926 16 816 8 926
33 20 Linda Tälli Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 9 034 7 780 16 814 9 034
34 58 Kati-Marleen Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 8. 8 545 8 242 16 787 8 545
35 29 Kevin Ibrus Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 7 828 8 925 16 753 8 925
36 52 Kevin Paul Talviste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 8 602 8 131 16 733 8 602
37 57 Johanna Maria Jõgisu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 184 8 547 16 731 8 547
38 34 Gregory Torim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 822 7 877 16 699 8 822
39 70 Monika Johanson Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 472 8 165 16 637 8 472
40 36 Karlis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 817 7 666 16 483 8 817
41 85 Kirke Paabo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 029 8 398 16 427 8 398
42 112 Bretely Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 8 178 8 229 16 407 8 229
43 108 Leena Karin Toots Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 148 8 239 16 387 8 239
44 79 Magnar Markvart Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 876 8 443 16 319 8 443
45 68 Anna Brettin Suursalu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 476 7 811 16 287 8 476
46 22 Markus Vaher Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 251 9 008 16 259 9 008
47 121 Karmel Magnus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 174 8 060 16 234 8 174
48 46 Mia Marta Ruus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 666 7 531 16 197 8 666
49 21 Kaspar Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 7 170 9 026 16 196 9 026
50 81 Sander Kõiv Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 736 8 425 16 161 8 425
51 119 Berta Laaniste Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 186 7 912 16 098 8 186
52 143 Roberta Mikk Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 104 7 975 16 079 8 104
53 48 Erki Semidotski Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 7 404 8 653 16 057 8 653
54 109 Saskia Järv Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 239 7 795 16 034 8 239
55 76 Sirli Sildever Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 450 7 571 16 021 8 450
56 136 Carmen Grete Egel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 893 8 119 16 012 8 119
57 105 Mark-Oliver Rahn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 250 7 744 15 994 8 250
58 86 Romet Salu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 549 8 397 15 946 8 397
59 138 Kristella Mariie Taimla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 116 7 808 15 924 8 116
60 170 Rachel Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 948 7 952 15 900 7 952
61 140 Ethel Meriel Soodla Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 8 109 7 775 15 884 8 109
62 139 Johanna Konsen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 764 8 116 15 880 8 116
63 45 Rein Muda Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 669 7 166 15 835 8 669
64 101 Kaarel Kristjan Katmuk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 266 7 560 15 826 8 266
65 47 Markus Jõeveer Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 662 7 154 15 816 8 662
66 168 Martin Bergmann Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 7 956 7 805 15 761 7 956
67 83 Raiko Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 403 7 345 15 748 8 403
68 40 Carmen Siller Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 020 8 727 15 747 8 727
69 142 Rudolf Raidma Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 106 7 615 15 721 8 106
70 44 Mattias Kerge Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 8 687 7 000 15 687 8 687
71 67 Marten Mõru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 485 7 199 15 684 8 485
72 132 Anna Kristina Pihlakas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 513 8 135 15 648 8 135
73 166 Kaarel Süld Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 614 7 969 15 583 7 969
74 167 Karoliina Grauberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 610 7 969 15 579 7 969
75 125 Vladimir Makarenkov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 8 164 7 411 15 575 8 164
76 72 Johannes Markus Altmäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 7 107 8 462 15 569 8 462
77 78 Diana Ross Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 8 447 7 107 15 554 8 447
78 160 Kerly Väinsar Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 021 7 524 15 545 8 021
79 123 Pauline Puusaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 167 7 300 15 467 8 167
80 173 Johanna Tomson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 917 7 527 15 444 7 917
81 53 Susan Začek Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 593 6 806 15 399 8 593
82 122 Hanna Malk Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 7 162 8 173 15 335 8 173
83 104 Helen-Kärt Käbin Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 8 257 7 051 15 308 8 257
84 195 Andreas Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 524 7 770 15 294 7 770
85 129 Kristina Põld Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 8 150 7 141 15 291 8 150
86 218 Rocco Riigov Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 641 7 646 15 287 7 646
87 219 Lisete Nukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 637 7 646 15 283 7 646
88 114 Elis-Liselle Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 7 042 8 225 15 267 8 225
89 171 Markus Karolin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 942 7 296 15 238 7 942
90 55 Helen Sisask Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 553 6 680 15 233 8 553
91 177 Jaanis Soosaar Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 7 333 7 898 15 231 7 898
92 126 Madleen Metstak Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 159 7 067 15 226 8 159
93 69 Evelin Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 8 473 6 746 15 219 8 473
94 186 Hans Alasi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 370 7 821 15 191 7 821
95 24 Oliver Peenema Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 983 6 200 15 183 8 983
96 215 Andrea Jagur Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 525 7 652 15 177 7 652
97 19 Agnes Abermann Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 9 055 6 116 15 171 9 055
98 96 Merilii Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 304 6 857 15 161 8 304
99 192 Kadi Saviauk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 7 783 7 373 15 156 7 783
100 84 Säde Sooman Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 401 6 735 15 136 8 401
101 202 Neidi Kull Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 732 7 375 15 107 7 732
102 191 Raimond Õunap Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 788 7 317 15 105 7 788
103 25 Elger Loops Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 977 6 127 15 104 8 977
104 120 Maire Pärn Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 181 6 921 15 102 8 181
105 175 Pilletriin Peterson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 7 143 7 911 15 054 7 911
106 60 Rauno Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 542 6 467 15 009 8 542
107 220 Sepo Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 617 7 341 14 958 7 617
108 172 Kairi Pärtel Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 7 925 6 981 14 906 7 925
109 193 Kristjan Paade Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 778 7 106 14 884 7 778
110 214 Mihkel Org Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 667 7 207 14 874 7 667
111 124 Taeri Saar Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 165 6 705 14 870 8 165
112 237 Tuuli Annok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 497 7 360 14 857 7 497
113 133 Helena Lepp Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 124 6 627 14 751 8 124
114 95 Siim Nigul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 329 6 420 14 749 8 329
115 179 Egert Römer Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 889 6 844 14 733 7 889
116 134 Marten Rikberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 123 6 597 14 720 8 123
117 130 Katarina Sutter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 140 6 543 14 683 8 140
118 240 Elisabeth Eerme Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 492 7 171 14 663 7 492
119 91 Paula Krosmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 368 6 270 14 638 8 368
120 252 Andreas Marten Aaviste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 271 7 365 14 636 7 365
121 210 Doora Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 685 6 944 14 629 7 685
122 258 Kärt Keek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 239 7 345 14 584 7 345
123 180 Greta Plato Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 685 7 872 14 557 7 872
124 80 Elsa David Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 442 6 094 14 536 8 442
125 94 Anton Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 336 6 173 14 509 8 336
126 190 Julia Kruptsenkova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 7 792 6 670 14 462 7 792
127 56 Jan Oskar Kõiv Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 549 5 895 14 444 8 549
128 41 Aet Kubits Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 720 5 710 14 430 8 720
129 97 Markus Maal Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 8 303 6 122 14 425 8 303
130 183 Gea Maris Räis Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 7 858 6 563 14 421 7 858
131 269 Emili Maiste Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 123 7 268 14 391 7 268
132 201 Edgar Viljakainen Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 6 609 7 745 14 354 7 745
133 188 Markus Marandi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 816 6 526 14 342 7 816
134 157 Rachel Peets Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 038 6 264 14 302 8 038
135 184 Jan Seilenthal Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 408 7 856 14 264 7 856
136 116 Marleen Riiner Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 8 221 6 040 14 261 8 221
137 39 Robin Karl Voldemar Raidmaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 732 5 514 14 246 8 732
138 82 Lisanna Pikla Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 409 5 830 14 239 8 409
139 260 Andres Sakk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 874 7 335 14 209 7 335
140 153 Ryan Kruberg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 048 6 151 14 199 8 048
141 106 Mirjam Ojamaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 249 5 948 14 197 8 249
142 262 Merlina Pajuste Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 328 6 804 14 132 7 328
143 59 Merili Kais Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 545 5 581 14 126 8 545
144 297 Margus Burk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 090 7 034 14 124 7 090
145 93 Liina Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 5 717 8 340 14 057 8 340
146 174 Maarja-Liisa Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 7 915 6 138 14 053 7 915
147 141 Sanna Lepik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 107 5 945 14 052 8 107
148 99 Käti-Eliise Tobre Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 8 273 5 748 14 021 8 273
149 144 Dima Berestov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 104 5 901 14 005 8 104
150 277 Marit-Jenna Tužilkina Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 6 783 7 213 13 996 7 213
151 208 Janne Eller Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 701 6 224 13 925 7 701
152 285 Berbel Maribel Valgus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 180 6 723 13 903 7 180
153 118 Minna Lilleoja Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 188 5 712 13 900 8 188
154 261 Ann Maria Muuli Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 444 7 329 13 773 7 329
155 127 Karmen Kaev Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 159 5 515 13 674 8 159
156 197 Mihkel Eek Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 7 757 5 880 13 637 7 757
157 147 Triinu-Liis Loit Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 5 497 8 094 13 591 8 094
158 113 Teimar Vadi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 226 5 352 13 578 8 226
159 264 Ann Marie Lepik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 299 6 267 13 566 7 299
160 103 Hanna Anepaio Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 265 5 282 13 547 8 265
161 244 Sven Aigar Tammeveski Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 449 6 079 13 528 7 449
162 305 Rico Siim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 050 6 406 13 456 7 050
163 87 Eliise Virumäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 394 5 047 13 441 8 394
164 274 Kertu Purde Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 220 6 148 13 368 7 220
165 321 Lisette Põlgast Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 893 6 365 13 258 6 893
166 146 Häli Lohk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 100 5 136 13 236 8 100
167 245 Getter Rebane Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 448 5 781 13 229 7 448
168 271 Lisandra Leetmaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 5 968 7 258 13 226 7 258
169 211 Marion Maasing Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 673 5 540 13 213 7 673
170 334 Jevgeni Lazarski Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 6 419 6 793 13 212 6 793
171 300 Heinrich Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 068 6 138 13 206 7 068
172 74 Marco Murro Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 458 4 688 13 146 8 458
173 90 Rena Emily Jõekallas Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 378 4 717 13 095 8 378
174 239 Jakko Koort Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 495 5 576 13 071 7 495
175 317 Melly Külaviir Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 954 6 096 13 050 6 954
176 289 Alexandra Sepandi Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 5 901 7 134 13 035 7 134
177 71 Brigitta Uibo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 8 469 4 555 13 024 8 469
178 302 Lisett Heero Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 062 5 961 13 023 7 062
179 92 Märt Kruusmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 344 4 670 13 014 8 344
180 242 Roberta Bühler Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 461 5 521 12 982 7 461
181 117 Maria Mitt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 198 4 782 12 980 8 198
182 359 Silvia Tootson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 6 387 6 590 12 977 6 590
183 235 Kristelle Michelson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 5 436 7 519 12 955 7 519
184 310 Evelin Riimast Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 7 023 5 895 12 918 7 023
185 229 Triinu-Liis Raudsepp Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 7 561 5 349 12 910 7 561
186 268 Bruno Pugal Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 7 281 5 626 12 907 7 281
187 320 Vahur Aasaküla Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 5 984 6 895 12 879 6 895
188 257 Roman Allsaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 346 5 439 12 785 7 346
189 231 Kertu Tammjõe Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 555 5 218 12 773 7 555
190 247 George Aaron Richter Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 424 5 331 12 755 7 424
191 335 Laura Liisa Karron Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 787 5 960 12 747 6 787
192 265 Gloria Rose Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 293 5 415 12 708 7 293
193 331 Karl-Oskar Pajus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 6 824 5 878 12 702 6 824
194 227 Stefan Lokuta Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 573 5 108 12 681 7 573
195 259 Aksel Luik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 343 5 260 12 603 7 343
196 254 Kadi Rindberg Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 351 5 213 12 564 7 351
197 253 Gerlin Käärma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 5 194 7 361 12 555 7 361
198 346 Eva Lestberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 6 704 5 775 12 479 6 704
199 376 Johannes Idasaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 6 397 6 077 12 474 6 397
200 375 Käti Romandi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 6 074 6 399 12 473 6 399
201 319 Frank Liblikmann Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 5 501 6 936 12 437 6 936
202 115 Eliise Kaups Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 222 4 198 12 420 8 222
203 266 Laura-Lotte Varvas Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 283 5 113 12 396 7 283
204 307 Tanel Laas Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 035 5 321 12 356 7 035
205 89 Kaaro Saatmäe Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 380 3 950 12 330 8 380
206 344 Mart Lume Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 737 5 569 12 306 6 737
207 298 Rait Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 5 191 7 085 12 276 7 085
208 128 Alice Ütsik Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 8 153 4 107 12 260 8 153
209 216 Brittany Korkma Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 651 4 594 12 245 7 651
210 234 Andri Järvis Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 521 4 707 12 228 7 521
211 233 Kevin Tontson Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 526 4 696 12 222 7 526
212 280 Laura Lehtme Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 7 206 4 992 12 198 7 206
213 361 Margot Nigol Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 5 623 6 561 12 184 6 561
214 212 Iulianija Erm Valgamaa Hargla Kool 9. 7 671 4 495 12 166 7 671
215 404 Taavi Pahk Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 6 065 6 060 12 125 6 065
216 389 Kärt Haak Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 5 818 6 214 12 032 6 214
217 316 Toomas Kilk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 960 4 997 11 957 6 960
218 357 Mathias Merelaht Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 609 5 344 11 953 6 609
219 275 Sarah Puttonen Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 220 4 673 11 893 7 220
220 164 Otto Georg Ginter Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 989 3 835 11 824 7 989
221 347 Keilit Adson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 697 5 113 11 810 6 697
222 111 Elisabet Kiverik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 230 3 398 11 628 8 230
223 325 Kaarel Kell Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 6 878 4 733 11 611 6 878
224 199 Hanna-Triinu Järvine Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 751 3 845 11 596 7 751
225 306 Matri Joosua Hollman Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 045 4 540 11 585 7 045
226 276 Matteus Miilpalu Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 218 4 365 11 583 7 218
227 155 Linda Mae Nummert Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 041 3 456 11 497 8 041
228 341 Brigita Jakobson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 758 4 710 11 468 6 758
229 337 Eva-Lotta Palmiste Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 6 781 4 654 11 435 6 781
230 412 Anete Lokko Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 5 365 6 001 11 366 6 001
231 303 Eva Maria Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 054 4 303 11 357 7 054
232 322 Marianne Veberson Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 6 893 4 460 11 353 6 893
233 318 Sigrit Umerov Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 4 395 6 947 11 342 6 947
234 432 Ingel Iris Tofert Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 5 573 5 748 11 321 5 748
235 312 Kristiina Roht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 6 998 4 234 11 232 6 998
236 430 Eleri Transtok Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 5 772 5 436 11 208 5 772
237 441 Lily Siim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 5 673 5 490 11 163 5 673
238 382 Sandra Vesseluha Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 6 345 4 673 11 018 6 345
239 352 Karmen Piirima Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 6 635 4 347 10 982 6 635
240 391 German Skuja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 4 800 6 174 10 974 6 174
241 388 Aavo Mumm Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 6 258 4 677 10 935 6 258
242 332 Kaspar Kägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 6 818 4 077 10 895 6 818
243 396 Talver Ulla Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 6 128 4 719 10 847 6 128
244 431 Aleksander Janson Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 5 770 5 038 10 808 5 770
245 446 Laura Saunamets Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 5 627 5 171 10 798 5 627
246 400 Oliver Harris Hütt Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 6 090 4 692 10 782 6 090
247 54 Magnar Kaegas Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 560 2 151 10 711 8 560
248 355 Henry Volmerson Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 6 619 4 077 10 696 6 619
249 286 Timo Jairus Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 7 165 3 481 10 646 7 165
250 362 Johanna Tammerand Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 6 559 4 009 10 568 6 559
251 378 Angelina Odintsova Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 6 369 4 082 10 451 6 369
252 450 Sonata Timofejeva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 5 595 4 836 10 431 5 595
253 462 Marek Haas Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 5 469 4 902 10 371 5 469
254 477 Kadleen Leenurm Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 4 982 5 287 10 269 5 287
255 460 Markus Christian Talvik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 4 749 5 504 10 253 5 504
256 75 Kevin Nirk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 1 764 8 454 10 218 8 454
257 313 Jaanika Annuk Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 3 194 6 994 10 188 6 994
258 88 Joosep Suuder Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 8 392 1 752 10 144 8 392
259 377 Kaari Kargu Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 6 375 3 691 10 066 6 375
260 372 Gertrud Martin Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 6 466 3 573 10 039 6 466
261 256 Philip Hrabrov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 7 347 2 679 10 026 7 347
262 236 Astra Ilsjan Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 506 2 515 10 021 7 506
263 426 Hannah Kurm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 4 179 5 812 9 991 5 812
264 107 Austin Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 243 1 681 9 924 8 243
265 487 Karen Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 4 755 5 148 9 903 5 148
266 371 Karl Erik Kivimäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 469 3 422 9 891 6 469
267 403 Samantha Niinemägi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 066 3 805 9 871 6 066
268 185 Hendrik Holtsmann Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 7 828 1 982 9 810 7 828
269 209 Karel-Mattias Kolli Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 687 1 898 9 585 7 687
270 407 Ode-Iris Orro Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.g 6 027 3 504 9 531 6 027
271 329 Kerstin Alpius Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 6 844 2 671 9 515 6 844
272 7 Argo Ers Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 9 383 0 9 383 9 383
273 11 Andres Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 8.a 0 9 268 9 268 9 268
274 453 Lisette Liise Lilleorg Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 3 632 5 549 9 181 5 549
275 374 Crissteven Tamberg Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 8.a 6 428 2 742 9 170 6 428
276 14 Darja Gužovskaja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 9 154 0 9 154 9 154
277 512 Mari-Liis Kirs Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 4 816 4 159 8 975 4 816
278 364 Helena Veebel Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 6 525 2 429 8 954 6 525
279 342 Anette-Helena Endrekson-Hendriksma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 751 2 199 8 950 6 751
280 161 Artur Raik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 014 920 8 934 8 014
281 499 Oskar Pürg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 4 933 3 986 8 919 4 933
282 476 Karolina Klimberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 5 315 3 595 8 910 5 315
283 526 Erik Jõks Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 4 588 4 291 8 879 4 588
284 308 Richard Henry Lao Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 034 1 788 8 822 7 034
285 410 Tauri Kaasik Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 6 008 2 786 8 794 6 008
286 226 Merit Rammul Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 7 574 1 217 8 791 7 574
287 505 Riin Kalme Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 4 876 3 894 8 770 4 876
288 449 Talis Paas Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 5 607 3 139 8 746 5 607
289 49 Kirke Tammpere Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 0 8 624 8 624 8 624
290 444 Miriam Bernadt Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 5 639 2 984 8 623 5 639
291 327 Hanna Liis Jõgeva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 1 749 6 857 8 606 6 857
292 61 Mihkel Rohelpuu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 534 0 8 534 8 534
293 63 Veronica Oidingu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 0 8 515 8 515 8 515
294 64 Märten Kala Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 8 511 0 8 511 8 511
295 65 Elina Heno Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 505 0 8 505 8 505
296 66 Eike-Roosi Toom Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 494 0 8 494 8 494
297 162 Lisette Lillend Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 009 455 8 464 8 009
298 77 Ingrid Alla Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.d 8 448 0 8 448 8 448
299 538 Renzo Limbak Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 3 935 4 387 8 322 4 387
300 98 Liis Küpar Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 9. 0 8 280 8 280 8 280