Nuti-Mati matemaatika RAHVASPORT I etapp - 826 võistlejat, 2.-3. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Tähe
arvvää
Natura
kirjut
Liitmi
ja lah
Tulem
1. Toomas Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 8 697 9 120 9 107 9 114
2. Henri Prillop Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 9 173 8 902 8 980 9 077
3. 99 Rasmus Mikheim Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 9 167 8 587 8 744 8 956
4. 99 Ahti Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 9 019 8 513 8 822 8 921
5. Hannes Piirisaar Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 0 8 857 8 979 8 918
6. Fredi Kuuse Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.b 8 785 8 141 8 806 8 796
7. Ander Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 959 8 626 0 8 793
8. Elina Saealle Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.d 0 8 702 8 863 8 783
9. Stefan Robin Lepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 0 8 884 8 672 8 778
10. Art Hubert Kobar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.a 8 558 8 715 8 724 8 720
11. Cordelia Liiv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 815 8 419 8 591 8 703
12. Jarek Luik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 769 8 558 8 664
13. Uku Härmson Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 924 0 8 382 8 653
14. Andre Kuusk Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 3. 8 540 8 695 8 527 8 618
15. 98 Sten Martten Parman Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 694 8 475 0 8 585
16. Brendon Vals Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 666 8 279 8 472 8 569
17. Georg Neimann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 478 8 655 0 8 567
18. 97 Oliver Kaljuvee Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 805 8 325 8 171 8 565
19. Robin Andri Alt Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 8 654 8 464 8 417 8 559
20. Gregor Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 8 399 8 707 7 914 8 553
21. Veronica Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 275 8 766 8 521
22. 97 Kermo Mehik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 238 8 561 8 461 8 511
23. 97 Lennart Ilsjan Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 5 688 8 425 8 538 8 482
24. 97 Kristella Kängsep Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 493 8 368 8 441 8 467
25. Jaan Junson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 396 8 513 0 8 455
26. Karoliis Rohtla Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 379 8 504 0 8 442
27. Maarja Pärkna Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 361 8 519 8 405 8 440
28. 96 Katarina Saare Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 676 8 202 7 910 8 439
29. Mirtel Must Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 526 0 8 352 8 439
30. Oskar Ülavere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 450 8 425 8 287 8 438
31. Steven Sulg Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 648 8 221 8 435
32. 96 Kris-Teven Laev Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 8 514 8 332 6 118 8 423
33. Epp Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 176 8 665 7 781 8 421
34. Oliver Hani Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 561 8 279 0 8 420
35. 95 Areli Poolak Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 3 058 8 507 8 325 8 416
36. 95 Christopher Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 387 8 437 8 412
37. 95 Marii Tiisler Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 315 8 458 8 336 8 397
38. 95 Arli Raud Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 263 8 529 0 8 396
39. Ekke Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 384 8 406 8 335 8 395
40. 95 Remo Ütsik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 658 8 127 8 393
41. 95 Berit Pallum Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 288 8 482 8 449 8 385
42. 94 Lisanne Sari Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 361 8 384 8 403 8 382
43. Kaspar Jakobsoo Tallinn Nõmme Erakool 2. 8 193 8 562 0 8 378
44. 94 Kätryn Liblik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 428 8 317 0 8 373
45. Ralf-Martin Olev Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 965 8 779 8 135 8 372
46. Kermo Põtter Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 149 8 584 0 8 367
47. Timo Raidla Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 8 329 8 379 8 246 8 354
48. Anu-Liis Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 504 8 192 8 348
49. Loviise Võigemast Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 076 8 604 8 194 8 340
50. 93 Coco Michele Ambrosius Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 309 8 355 8 172 8 332
51. 93 Ardo Mägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 777 8 287 8 368 8 328
52. 93 Raigar Feldmann Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 8 371 8 272 8 080 8 322
53. Ken Martti Birk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 253 7 905 8 385 8 319
54. Emma Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 403 8 175 8 221 8 312
55. 93 Romi Israel Viljandimaa August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium 3. 8 027 8 580 0 8 304
56. 93 Kaisa Verismaa Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 508 8 094 8 301
57. 93 Emilia Tampere Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 7 450 8 279 8 312 8 296
58. Elise-Marleen Eek Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 111 8 474 8 016 8 293
59. 92 Berit Alakivi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 8 186 8 390 0 8 288
60. 92 Robin Kilp Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 6 514 8 361 8 191 8 276
61. 92 Katriin Põder Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 5 334 8 517 8 034 8 276
62. 92 Liisa Kukk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 6 560 8 309 8 210 8 260
63. 92 Catherine Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 232 8 046 8 284 8 258
64. Kristelle Platov Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 329 8 184 7 145 8 257
65. 92 Aleksander Tafiitsuk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 6 577 8 317 8 197 8 257
66. Cordelia Paap Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 371 8 134 0 8 253
67. Theo Raev Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 224 8 281 7 631 8 253
68. 91 Jakob Kastepold Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 665 8 806 0 8 236
69. Hugo Hiiemäe Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 805 8 660 0 8 233
70. Marta Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 179 8 270 7 856 8 225
71. 91 Jonatan Saarnak Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 7 887 8 560 8 051 8 224
72. 91 Karl-August Uuemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 057 8 383 0 8 220
73. 91 Rebeka Raid Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 029 8 404 7 977 8 217
74. 91 Kristofer Torokoff Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 8 091 8 101 8 331 8 216
75. Rovar Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 8 005 8 423 0 8 214
76. 90 Britta Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 302 8 125 8 214
77. Sander Arula Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 981 8 439 0 8 210
78. 90 Evert Pilv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 273 8 122 8 198
79. 90 Robert Lina Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 189 8 185 8 044 8 187
80. Brita Kalle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 092 8 268 8 120 8 180
81. 90 Ardo- Kevin Alumets Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 440 7 912 8 176
82. 90 Martin Kaldalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 998 8 351 7 842 8 175
83. Karoliine Torp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 071 8 275 8 049 8 173
84. Robin Vaher Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 516 7 827 7 626 8 172
85. 89 Desiree Kostõgov Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 8 106 8 238 8 188 8 172
86. 89 Heili-Kerttu Vent Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 8 207 0 8 131 8 169
87. 89 Kevor Läänesaar Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 924 8 413 0 8 169
88. Sander Portnov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 447 7 886 8 167
89. 89 Temor Tomson Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 116 8 209 8 163
90. 89 Merlyn Värv Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 5 344 8 530 7 792 8 161
91. 88 Iris Rõõmusoks Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 5 709 8 390 7 915 8 153
92. 88 Hanna-Liis Henn Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 829 8 475 0 8 152
93. Mirell Rand Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 8 114 8 185 0 8 150
94. 88 Kaspar Posti Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 428 7 871 8 150
95. Kaur Rautkivi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 0 7 927 8 371 8 149
96. 88 Patrick Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 110 8 186 0 8 148
97. 88 Johan Frederik Velström Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 068 8 226 8 093 8 147
98. 88 Kätriin Punmann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 909 8 382 7 986 8 146
99. 88 Gustav Lamp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 8 298 7 981 0 8 140
100. Mirtel Mahoni Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 264 7 786 8 015 8 140
101. 87 Alexandra Muts Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 025 8 241 8 133
102. 87 Rasmus Elstein Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 234 8 028 8 131
103. Maria Lisette Paat Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 120 8 131 8 080 8 126
104. Meryl Talv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 036 0 8 204 8 120
105. 87 Aliis Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 7 717 8 523 7 995 8 120
106. 87 Anton Enn Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 7 849 8 390 8 120
107. 87 Rihard Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 7 852 8 381 8 267 8 117
108. Mirtel Nagel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 038 7 911 8 194 8 116
109. Tom-Tristan Romeikis Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 732 8 497 8 199 8 115
110. 86 Karl-Erik Kase Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 976 8 245 7 964 8 111
111. 86 Iris Meigas Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 4 482 8 118 8 101 8 110
112. 86 Karl Aalmaa Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 105 8 113 8 109
113. 86 Evelina Pešehodko Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 417 7 798 8 108
114. Kermo Jääger Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 680 0 7 524 8 102
115. 86 Kreeta Annus Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 4 659 8 224 7 979 8 102
116. 85 Heleri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 271 7 933 8 102
117. 85 Mia Mirel Asi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 016 8 184 7 529 8 100
118. Reiko Vosmi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 350 7 750 7 848 8 099
119. Rasmus Oijov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 064 8 124 0 8 094
120. 85 Kert-Kenneth Pilt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 564 6 964 8 624 8 094
121. 85 Vladislav Zemski Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 329 7 852 8 091
122. Henri-Paul Tamleht Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 786 8 384 7 893 8 085
123. 85 Grete-Liis Koster Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 8 032 8 138 8 085
124. 85 Albert Leola Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 934 8 232 0 8 083
125. 84 Karl Liiv Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 7 294 7 859 8 297 8 078
126. Kevin Salve Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 323 0 7 826 8 075
127. Carolin Ala Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 8 308 7 837 8 073
128. 84 Patrick Saimre Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 976 8 161 7 788 8 069
129. 84 Tristan Kolla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 0 8 387 7 729 8 058
130. 84 Carlis Tara Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 023 8 089 8 045 8 056
131. 84 Gea Arumäe Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 197 7 910 8 054
132. Emma Vridolin Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 258 7 840 8 049
133. 83 Paul-Eerik Gill Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 0 8 195 7 895 8 045
134. 83 Riko Rajaveer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 460 7 623 8 042
135. 83 Henry Sülla Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 529 8 551 8 165 8 040
136. 83 Karita Tõnuver Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.k 0 8 166 7 911 8 039
137. 83 Rednar Tamtik Viljandimaa August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium 2.b 8 001 8 063 4 934 8 032
138. 83 Aaron Torm Peebo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 030 7 524 8 028 8 029
139. 83 Enrik Elenurm Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 3 136 8 249 7 798 8 024
140. 83 Sandra Kahu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 945 8 064 8 101 8 023
141. Kristjan Kabanen Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 694 8 343 8 352 8 023
142. 82 Marten Tukk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 056 7 983 7 905 8 020
143. 82 Erik Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 7 457 8 494 8 565 8 011
144. 82 Jass Norman Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 288 7 724 8 006
145. 82 Rasmus Telvik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 8 182 7 825 8 004
146. Melissa Lammartson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 532 8 471 0 8 002
147. 82 Rachel Kunda Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 641 8 360 7 798 8 001
148. 82 Gerlyn Zoludev Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 216 8 211 7 788 8 000
149. 81 Elizabeth Rjabinin Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 012 7 966 7 989
150. Violeta Vello Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 7 537 8 430 0 7 984
151. 81 Keiro Serka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 324 7 637 0 7 981
152. 81 Krisette-Lii Haabma Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 8 117 7 841 7 979
153. 81 Milana Hodžajeva Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 0 8 169 7 782 7 976
154. Eerik Pärtel Kull Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 090 8 857 0 7 974
155. 81 Sabina Sumštšenko Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 606 8 339 7 036 7 973
156. 81 Hendrik Sulg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 184 7 761 7 973
157. 81 Remon Ainson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 686 8 252 0 7 969
158. Emma Maria Laanep Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 8 232 7 699 7 966
159. 80 Susanna Pihor Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 8 296 7 633 7 965
160. 80 Melissa Tamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 782 7 685 8 146 7 964
161. Britt Anell Teemets Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 299 7 626 0 7 963
162. Helen Puuri Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 581 8 334 0 7 958
163. 80 Leandra Bauman Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 019 7 892 7 956
164. 80 Greteliis Jentson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 429 8 480 0 7 955
165. 80 Uku Hann Susi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 8 082 7 826 7 954
166. Lenna Vildersen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 257 8 638 0 7 948
167. 79 Leila Avakjan Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 0 8 124 7 769 7 947
168. 79 Liis Sassi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 689 8 197 7 432 7 943
169. 79 Gretel Laur Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 6 988 8 433 7 439 7 936
170. Emma Emilia Puttonen Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 617 8 249 0 7 933
171. 79 Martin Teedla Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 7 608 7 640 8 225 7 933
172. 79 Anton Aston Arro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 919 7 942 7 931
173. 79 Martin Iva Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 8 018 7 716 7 815 7 917
174. 78 Maik Sirelpuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 515 8 310 7 699 7 913
175. 78 Risto Koorep Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 492 8 309 0 7 901
176. 78 Loore Kahu Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 199 7 593 7 896
177. Mihkel Liiv Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 261 8 529 0 7 895
178. Simo Linno Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 648 8 130 0 7 889
179. 78 Mariliis Murro Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 8 148 7 626 7 887
180. Lisandra Liit Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 585 8 187 7 840 7 886
181. 78 Karl Robin Raud Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 2. 0 8 118 7 636 7 877
182. 77 Merlin Metsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 7 808 7 943 7 876
183. Hendrik Visk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 498 7 252 7 875
184. 77 Freya Tamm Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 439 8 309 7 313 7 874
185. 77 Jasmin Rosa Maria Lindberg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 092 7 646 7 869
186. Eneli Lütt Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 625 8 101 0 7 863
187. Hugo Erik Kaljola Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 573 8 137 8 035 7 855
188. 77 Ralf Gramakovski Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 6 138 7 973 7 736 7 855
189. 77 Patrik Põlgast Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.c 0 8 132 7 574 7 853
190. 77 Steven Savi Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 7 989 7 702 7 846
191. 76 Carmen Valgerist Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 8 054 7 636 7 845
192. 76 Karl-Juhan Freienthal Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 044 7 646 7 845
193. 76 Roosa-Angelika Kübard Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 7 506 8 180 7 425 7 843
194. 76 Hanna Kose Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 7 140 8 545 7 987 7 843
195. 76 Maanuel Pihlak Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 7 737 7 949 7 843
196. 76 Maarja Liis Rahumeel Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 3 004 8 152 7 532 7 842
197. Konrad Aavik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 959 7 723 315 7 841
198. 76 Kertu Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 608 8 072 7 566 7 840
199. 75 Daniel Christopher Põder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 8 170 7 508 7 839
200. 75 Keiro Ainsoo Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 369 7 306 7 838
201. 75 Artur Vassiljev Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 0 7 835 7 839 7 837
202. 75 Kerdo Pärna Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 7 384 8 290 7 837
203. 75 Getliin Tõntsel Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 192 8 146 7 523 7 835
204. 75 Aron Oja Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 679 7 984 7 539 7 832
205. 75 Kaur Valdok Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 2 677 7 905 7 758 7 832
206. 75 Elisabet Lohman Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 7 827 7 831 7 829
207. 74 Getlyn Alber Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 280 8 375 7 331 7 828
208. 74 Stella-Lisethe Kivilo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 900 7 748 0 7 824
209. 74 Kaur Konrad Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 823 7 823 0 7 823
210. Meribel Toim Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 603 8 042 0 7 823
211. 74 Markus Varusk Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 2. 0 7 939 7 698 7 819
212. Andreas Akerman Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 109 8 527 8 222 7 818
213. 74 Kaisa Kikas Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 1 688 8 056 7 568 7 812
214. 74 Jaagup Saarepuu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 242 8 069 7 547 7 808
215. 74 Annela Sammal Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 7 999 7 614 7 807
216. 73 Juss Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 7 778 7 830 7 804
217. Caroli Kriisa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 755 7 851 0 7 803
218. 73 Kärolin Lysette Lepp Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 225 7 380 7 803
219. 73 Ingeli Vali Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 4 714 7 732 7 871 7 802
220. 73 Daniel Magila Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 172 7 424 7 798
221. 73 Janeli Sults Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 137 7 459 7 798
222. 73 Laura Villiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 383 8 200 7 916 7 792
223. 73 Siim Julius Sooster Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 8 134 7 445 7 790
224. 72 Mario Kütt Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 0 7 856 7 724 7 790
225. 72 Karmen Kokk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 320 8 257 7 327 7 789
226. Liisel Lillemägi Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 430 8 146 8 030 7 788
227. 72 Meia-Mii Heinonen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 280 8 296 6 742 7 788
228. 72 Joosep Joosepson Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 8 124 7 444 7 784
229. Margus Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 434 8 131 0 7 783
230. 72 Henrik Haljand Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 2 176 8 112 7 442 7 777
231. 72 Karl Veersalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 984 7 554 7 769
232. 71 Annabrit Ehamaa Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 281 8 254 0 7 768
233. 71 Carolina-Kaisa Häelme Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 4 895 8 174 7 361 7 768
234. 71 Loore Marie Nuutmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 3 350 8 089 7 442 7 766
235. 71 Saara Lota Jurs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 4 839 7 821 7 709 7 765
236. 71 Anett Liisa Parts Harjumaa Aegviidu Kool 2. 0 7 833 7 696 7 765
237. 71 Merili Kumm Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 7 802 7 723 7 763
238. Romet Ula Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 407 7 801 8 115 7 761
239. 71 Grete Anier Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 134 8 386 0 7 760
240. 70 Henri Säkk Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 7 173 8 328 7 902 7 751
241. 70 Lisandra Treimann Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 7 972 7 529 7 751
242. 70 Emma Arro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 946 7 556 7 751
243. Anni Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 8 169 7 329 7 749
244. Aleksandr Rekonin Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 953 8 540 8 069 7 747
245. 70 Diana Süsi Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 0 7 947 7 542 7 745
246. 70 Artur Vesterinen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 879 7 606 7 743
247. 70 Mihkel Mullaste Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 856 7 628 7 456 7 742
248. 70 Robin Jänes Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 009 7 469 7 739
249. 69 Gregor Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 763 8 713 8 355 7 738
250. 69 Carl Palmiste Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 098 8 368 0 7 733
251. 69 Kaur Kala Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 492 7 635 7 970 7 731
252. Annamaria Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 0 8 473 6 989 7 731
253. 69 Kirke Käpp Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 0 7 989 7 472 7 731
254. 69 Harlysteven Solman Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 086 8 373 7 370 7 730
255. 69 Kadri Metsik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2. 0 7 916 7 544 7 730
256. 69 Tauri Põdra Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 7 910 7 548 7 729
257. 68 Mihkel Tomingas Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 8 114 7 335 7 725
258. 68 Victoria Heleriin Viies Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 888 7 553 7 721
259. 68 Sandra Puurmaa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 484 0 7 955 7 720
260. 68 Kermo Keedus Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 7 838 7 602 7 720
261. 68 Emily Ilumets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 088 8 345 8 117 7 717
262. Johanna Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 772 7 656 0 7 714
263. 68 Mari Krashevski Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 6 788 8 146 7 280 7 713
264. 68 Karoliina Käsn Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 8 058 7 368 7 713
265. 67 Harles-Simon Poljakov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 1 104 7 535 7 886 7 711
266. 67 Lotta-Ly Rikkinen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 400 8 019 148 7 710
267. 67 Agnes Väester Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 866 0 7 549 7 708
268. 67 Artur Erik Maripuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 8 003 7 407 7 705
269. 67 Karina Kadai Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 2. 0 7 900 7 504 7 702
270. 67 Karola Ool Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 591 7 806 7 464 7 699
271. 67 Kristofer Laasi Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 7 277 8 120 6 930 7 699
272. 67 Rait Alimov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 8 165 7 229 7 697
273. Mike Hideo Kahar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 065 8 327 7 352 7 696
274. Lenna Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 473 7 395 7 912 7 693
275. 66 Kärol Virks Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 7 898 7 488 7 693
276. 66 Mirtel Haljaku Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 3 767 7 673 7 708 7 691
277. 66 Kaspar Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 775 7 602 7 689
278. 66 Jörgen Rebane Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 0 7 569 7 809 7 689
279. 66 Rain Umbleja Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 7 593 7 782 7 066 7 688
280. 66 Robin Hansen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 7 139 8 235 8 037 7 687
281. 66 Paula Puhtal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 550 7 823 7 687
282. Andreas Lumiste Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 320 8 051 7 849 7 686
283. 65 Raul Vaino Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 8 112 7 256 7 684
284. Karl Kustas Toimra Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 302 0 8 061 7 682
285. Meribel Piil Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 080 8 224 8 282 7 681
286. 65 Andris Toomel Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 7 092 8 265 8 140 7 679
287. 65 Aler Lokko Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 0 7 849 7 502 7 676
288. Oliver Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 7 805 7 546 7 676
289. Birgit Punkar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 465 0 7 872 7 669
290. 64 Reigo Raasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 092 7 245 7 669
291. 64 Hugo Malmsten Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 244 8 088 7 909 7 666
292. 64 Annabel Jõgi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 7 747 7 535 7 579 7 663
293. Targo Tammela Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 7 142 8 177 7 942 7 660
294. Joonas Tärno Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 420 7 892 7 314 7 656
295. 64 Kertu Akki Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 1 511 7 938 7 368 7 653
296. Elisabet Laiv Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 384 7 468 7 919 7 652
297. 64 Tanel Otsing Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 993 8 307 0 7 650
298. Rasmus Golukbov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 141 8 150 0 7 646
299. Darja Prussakov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 606 7 679 978 7 643
300. Karaina Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 6 859 8 415 0 7 637
301. 63 Aleks Sebastian Michelis Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 6 844 8 430 8 134 7 637
302. 63 Ingel Adele Syld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 6 998 8 273 0 7 636
303. 63 Tormi Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 2. 0 7 876 7 393 7 635
304. 63 Hildegard Martin Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 7 988 7 273 7 631
305. 63 Nele Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 153 8 101 7 262 7 627
306. Raimond Leima Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 4 736 7 807 7 446 7 627
307. 62 Oliver Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 227 8 025 7 991 7 626
308. 62 Lota Lisete Saar Viljandimaa August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium 3. 6 760 8 486 7 968 7 623
309. Markus Henno Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 099 7 145 0 7 622
310. 62 Carolin Algmaa Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 6 907 8 330 0 7 619
311. 62 Rasmus Käär Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 4 531 7 469 7 768 7 619
312. 62 Lauri Hendrikson Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 4 072 7 506 7 732 7 619
313. 62 Joonatan Jogiaas Viljandimaa August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium 3. 7 097 8 051 8 136 7 617
314. 62 Priit Põder Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 0 8 121 7 109 7 615
315. 61 Kevin Gradickas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 6 961 8 262 8 080 7 612
316. 61 Anastasia Šlopova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 6 915 8 308 7 234 7 612
317. 61 Tobias Mudist Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 8 054 7 167 7 611
318. 61 Kristin Rosin Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 748 7 467 7 470 7 609
319. 61 Kirke Veski Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 957 8 260 0 7 609
320. Karl Kaspar Meier Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 883 8 335 7 967 7 609
321. 61 Annabel Loos Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 1 130 7 485 7 733 7 609
322. 61 Ilar Safonov Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 0 7 917 7 301 7 609
323. 60 Oliver Truuts Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 174 8 040 7 037 7 607
324. 60 Eliise Siim Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 8 295 6 909 7 602
325. Tanel Liider Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 6 759 8 443 8 374 7 601
326. 60 Grete-Marisol Kivisoo Harjumaa Aegviidu Kool 2. 1 108 7 873 7 314 7 594
327. 60 Henriiko Järv Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 3 623 8 108 7 069 7 589
328. 60 Nora Eliise Klementa Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 0 7 116 8 059 7 588
329. 60 Kirke-Liis Maisa Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 6 284 7 943 7 229 7 586
330. Rosabel Vassil Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 518 0 7 652 7 585
331. Ander Õunapuu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 797 0 7 369 7 583
332. 59 Marcus Lipnevicius Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 1 544 7 614 7 549 7 582
333. Mathiias Oja Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 254 7 901 7 637 7 578
334. 59 Inessa Ossadtšaja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 0 7 799 7 357 7 578
335. 59 Kevin Aus Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 345 7 808 3 266 7 577
336. Mattias Luyck Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 6 838 8 307 8 018 7 573
337. 59 Liisa Lotta Pung Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 312 7 814 0 7 563
338. 59 Reio Viikmaa Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 2. 0 8 335 6 787 7 561
339. 59 Jantres Prins Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 7 945 7 176 7 561
340. 58 Eric Oliver Tohver Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 920 7 200 7 560
341. 58 Eva-Maria Vilep Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 464 7 650 7 557
342. 58 Saskia Lee Neemsalu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 0 7 373 7 740 7 557
343. 58 Adri Külaots Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 030 7 079 0 7 555
344. 58 Lukas Elo Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 3 976 8 032 7 075 7 554
345. Kätriin Kalvet Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 949 8 139 0 7 544
346. 58 Ralf Kaasiku Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 821 8 258 7 366 7 540
347. 58 Liisa Aedma Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 7 809 7 266 7 538
348. 57 Kirke Marleen Kool Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 203 6 481 7 864 7 534
349. 57 Birgit Keem Valgamaa Hargla Kool 2. 0 7 188 7 877 7 533
350. 57 Romet Reest Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 5 859 7 838 7 226 7 532
351. 57 Henry Paabut Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 1 001 7 889 7 173 7 531
352. 57 Maria Jüris Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 7 165 7 895 0 7 530
353. 57 Aleks Tuur Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 6 926 8 118 0 7 522
354. Kevin-Kristofer Lainela Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 629 7 663 8 405 7 517
355. 57 Grete Rahumeel Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 409 7 428 7 603 7 516
356. 56 Otto Parts Harjumaa Harkujärve Pöhikool 2.a 4 270 7 513 7 516 7 515
357. 56 Joosep Lille Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 994 7 027 7 511
358. 56 Silver Nael Järvamaa Koeru Keskkool 2.a 0 7 723 7 298 7 511
359. 56 Marvet Kirs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 8 044 6 974 7 509
360. 56 Nojus Kastritski Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 2.a 0 7 797 7 212 7 505
361. 56 Helena Jakobi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 6 337 8 303 6 700 7 502
362. 56 Mariel Rannik Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 2. 3 174 7 999 7 001 7 500
363. 56 Berit Paal Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 7 285 7 711 7 549 7 498
364. 55 Henri Hein Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.c 0 8 279 6 715 7 497
365. 55 Cristofer Arumäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 7 525 7 461 7 493
366. Katriin Liivat Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 928 8 056 0 7 492
367. 55 Anna-Laura Pugast Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 0 7 908 7 076 7 492
368. 55 Martin Kääramees Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 498 7 474 0 7 486
369. 55 Helisa Tartu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 676 8 293 7 889 7 485
370. 55 Pärl Isabel Urb Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 0 7 737 7 233 7 485
371. 55 Kristjan Täär Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 043 7 915 1 434 7 479
372. 55 Kaido Feldveber Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 0 8 147 6 808 7 478
373. 54 Maribel Masur Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 142 6 805 7 474
374. 54 Cristofer Palm Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 787 7 680 8 157 7 472
375. 54 Romet Kriks Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.c 6 657 8 283 7 166 7 470
376. 54 Mirtel-Liis Siion Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 0 8 001 6 910 7 456
377. 54 Nesta Mirt Krosmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 141 7 766 7 011 7 454
378. 54 Katarina Sofia Särgava Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 977 6 929 7 453
379. 54 Jorgen Männi Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 2. 0 7 676 7 226 7 451
380. Egert Nõulik Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 568 8 327 8 013 7 448
381. 53 Sander Tammi Valgamaa Hargla Kool 2. 0 7 581 7 313 7 447
382. 53 Andri Toomasaar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 335 7 557 0 7 446
383. 53 Aaron Remi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 0 7 644 7 236 7 440
384. 53 Magnus Rohejärv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 0 7 865 7 007 7 436
385. 53 Oskar Sepp Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 6 524 7 538 8 321 7 423
386. 53 Triinu Juhanson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 529 7 312 0 7 421
387. 53 Kristel Kasak Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 019 7 809 7 208 7 414
388. 53 Laura-Liisa Paasian Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 6 801 8 023 8 025 7 413
389. 52 Emma Raudkepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 0 8 606 6 196 7 401
390. Jan-Erik Järvekülg Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 0 6 886 7 916 7 401
391. Karin Kamenik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 385 7 414 0 7 400
392. 52 Joonas Vaikmäe Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 0 6 738 8 059 7 399
393. 52 Uku Kruuse Viljandimaa August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium 3. 6 781 8 010 7 726 7 396
394. Egert Hiir Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 6 430 8 350 7 895 7 390
395. 52 Anette Leigri Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 7 583 7 166 7 375
396. 52 Sander Talts Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 6 139 8 299 8 606 7 373
397. 51 Markus Simmo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 6 482 8 254 7 458 7 368
398. 51 Robert Rannu Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 0 7 454 7 281 7 368
399. 51 Karoliine Elisabeth Kuli Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 0 8 026 6 696 7 361
400. 51 Marten Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 0 7 560 7 161 7 361