Nuti-Mati matemaatika RAHVASPORT I etapp - 982 võistlejat, 4.-5. klass
Koht KP Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass Natura
ümarda
Natura
kirjut
Punkti
märkim
Tulem
1. Kristi Pihlak Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 8 716 9 308 9 373 9 341
2. Eva-Maria Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5. 9 253 9 155 9 412 9 333
3. Romio Tikka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 9 096 9 131 0 9 114
4. Ralf Robert Paabo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 913 9 308 0 9 111
5. Aveliin Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 9 152 9 025 0 9 089
6. Kaspar Joala Põlvamaa Individuaalne 5. 9 108 9 049 0 9 079
7. Välek Veeroja Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 977 9 138 0 9 058
8. Oskar Saareall Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 877 8 960 9 050 9 005
9. Mihkel Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 935 9 018 0 8 977
10. Adeliis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 883 9 045 0 8 964
11. Karina Saealle Tartumaa Miina Härma Gümnaasium 4.a 9 000 8 860 0 8 930
12. Meelis Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 8 706 9 120 0 8 913
13. Samuel Sülla Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 923 8 875 0 8 899
14. 98 Siim Roht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 619 8 736 9 152 8 886
15. Karl August Menson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 922 8 828 0 8 875
16. 98 Heleri Kruusamägi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 848 8 880 0 8 864
17. Roland Põld Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 417 0 9 300 8 859
18. Mattias Mets Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 9 005 8 708 7 843 8 857
19. Laura Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 804 8 882 0 8 843
20. Verner Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 812 8 863 0 8 838
21. 97 Anete Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 684 8 989 0 8 837
22. 97 Hendrik Trystan Luigas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 601 7 383 9 049 8 825
23. Anete Saadjärv Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 865 8 782 8 447 8 824
24. 97 Hendrik Kose Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 651 8 680 8 996 8 824
25. Steven Koik Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 809 8 794 0 8 802
26. Janeli Kivimurd Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 684 8 911 0 8 798
27. 97 Mattias Grutop Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 8 740 8 853 7 588 8 797
28. 97 Katriin Sirol Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 847 8 686 0 8 767
29. 97 Alex Laats Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 824 8 710 0 8 767
30. 96 Reio Tootsman Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 768 7 256 8 760 8 764
31. Kerreth Arula Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 537 8 987 0 8 762
32. 96 Kaur Tristan Kommussaar Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 686 8 070 8 830 8 758
33. 96 Ramsi Käpp Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 2 289 8 569 8 943 8 756
34. 96 Rico Jakob Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 643 8 865 0 8 754
35. Karmo Varatu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 636 8 862 0 8 749
36. Kristiina Rae Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 9 024 8 459 0 8 742
37. 96 Kirke Kübar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 742 8 693 0 8 718
38. 96 Evert Markus Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 0 8 563 8 865 8 714
39. 96 Jesper Alapert Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.b 8 542 8 717 8 709 8 713
40. 95 Kim Dominick Karjus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 918 8 682 8 739 8 711
41. Rasmus Raie Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 683 7 681 8 721 8 702
42. 95 Andre Songisepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 570 8 642 8 830 8 700
43. 95 Lauri Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 536 8 855 0 8 696
44. Margarita Ivanova Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 678 8 702 0 8 690
45. 95 Ott Nõmm Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 609 8 770 0 8 690
46. Jakob-Jass Jäämets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 679 8 693 0 8 686
47. Lotte Teppe Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 641 8 731 0 8 686
48. 95 Oliver Piir Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 550 7 783 8 821 8 686
49. Kadiliis Lohk Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 646 8 717 0 8 682
50. 94 Oliver Piil Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 8 642 8 713 8 474 8 678
51. Hugo Salmar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 585 8 479 8 765 8 675
52. 94 Reelike Kupits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 502 8 840 0 8 671
53. 94 Mihkel Koitmäe Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 8 390 8 402 8 945 8 668
54. Robin Juul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 634 8 689 0 8 662
55. 94 Mats Truija Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 332 8 715 8 960 8 646
56. Eva-Maria Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 550 8 740 0 8 645
57. 94 Mattias Leiger Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 397 8 879 8 510 8 638
58. Danel Bondarenko Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.e 8 849 8 034 8 423 8 636
59. 93 Triinu Algma Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 5. 8 686 8 561 0 8 624
60. Elar Udumets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 0 8 622 8 624 8 623
61. 93 Olaf Olev Alakivi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 510 8 389 8 724 8 617
62. 93 Loore Ait Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 523 8 519 8 706 8 615
63. 93 Riho Tärk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 0 8 714 8 514 8 614
64. 93 Keidi-Käroli Kase Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 629 8 559 0 8 594
65. 93 Ragnar-Marten Orgjõe Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 491 8 695 0 8 593
66. 93 Liisi Mäesalu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 7 461 8 562 8 616 8 589
67. 93 Robin Rämmer Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 441 8 438 8 732 8 587
68. 93 Melani-Marite Kasuk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 487 8 668 7 752 8 578
69. Markus Laanes Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 709 8 442 0 8 576
70. 92 Gregor Rasva Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 9 051 8 094 0 8 573
71. 92 Saamuel $lutter Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 549 8 580 8 595 8 572
72. Therese Heidov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 689 8 414 0 8 552
73. 92 Arabella Antons Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 580 7 810 8 513 8 547
74. Johanna Mai Puss Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 9 060 8 032 0 8 546
75. 92 Aleksei Andrejev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 742 8 327 0 8 535
76. 92 Randes Kanter Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 8 018 8 588 8 465 8 527
77. 92 Adele Punnek Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 396 8 638 0 8 517
78. 92 Viktor Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 506 8 522 0 8 514
79. Remo Sauks Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 900 8 124 0 8 512
80. 91 Säde Noormets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.a 0 8 726 8 298 8 512
81. 91 Kristjan Koido Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 271 7 514 8 745 8 508
82. 91 Erik Georg Nõmme Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 284 6 921 8 709 8 497
83. Kristin Jüris Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 761 8 228 0 8 495
84. Airi Illopmägi Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 622 8 362 0 8 492
85. 91 Andre Paidre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 972 8 261 9 007 8 490
86. Ingmar Ivask Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 664 8 313 0 8 489
87. 91 Mark Erik Juus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 8 431 8 535 6 123 8 483
88. 91 Patrik Tool Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 371 8 566 8 590 8 481
89. 90 Jass Jõgi Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 4. 0 8 530 8 429 8 480
90. 90 Reino Jätsa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 429 8 518 8 454 8 474
91. 90 Markos Mõttus-Asson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 991 8 338 8 953 8 472
92. 90 Henri Kohva Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 8 349 8 591 7 379 8 470
93. 90 Martha Holst Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 079 8 301 8 852 8 466
94. Kreeta Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 032 8 475 8 899 8 466
95. 90 Indre Tali Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 128 8 244 8 802 8 465
96. 90 Elis Sala Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 519 8 407 8 238 8 463
97. 90 Sander Laaneloog Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 284 8 197 8 633 8 459
98. 90 Oliver Kirsipuu Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 5. 8 525 8 391 7 300 8 458
99. 89 Laura-Liisa Aasa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 342 8 557 8 518 8 450
100. Markus Kaljund Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 147 8 748 8 400 8 448
101. 89 Martin Jürissoo Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 686 8 207 7 635 8 447
102. 89 Anne-Liis Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 159 8 380 8 512 8 446
103. 89 Taavi Tibu Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 468 8 421 0 8 445
104. 89 Janeli Lepik Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 358 8 328 8 531 8 445
105. 89 Hanna-Liisa Vaino Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 319 8 567 0 8 443
106. 89 Krettel Kivisaar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 295 7 454 8 587 8 441
107. 89 Viktoria Ivanova Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 539 8 339 0 8 439
108. 89 Rebeka Kind Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 726 7 891 9 142 8 434
109. 88 Keron Lepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 024 8 616 8 841 8 433
110. 88 Natalie Sikk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 507 8 350 6 780 8 429
111. Marti Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 188 8 266 8 669 8 429
112. Angelika Makarenkova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4. 8 709 8 141 0 8 425
113. 88 Tristan Vaatsep Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 580 7 948 8 266 8 423
114. 88 Johan Vain Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 325 8 516 0 8 421
115. 88 Kreete Pilv Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 8 600 7 994 8 229 8 415
116. 88 Johanna Sova Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 279 8 534 0 8 407
117. 88 Ott Praks Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 481 8 331 3 050 8 406
118. 87 Arthur Reinfeldt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.a 0 8 365 8 435 8 400
119. 87 Romet Rohtvee Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 0 8 532 8 256 8 394
120. 87 Nora Aron Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 383 8 397 2 687 8 390
121. 87 Anna Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 291 8 486 0 8 389
122. 87 Loviisa Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 290 8 486 0 8 388
123. 87 Gregor Alpius Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 4. 0 8 223 8 547 8 385
124. 87 Ailar Arumets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 641 8 120 0 8 381
125. 87 Helena Kolga Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 4. 0 8 420 8 341 8 381
126. 87 Elisabeth Kooskora Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 320 8 433 7 349 8 377
127. 87 Tormi Laid Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 238 8 514 233 8 376
128. 86 Kaisa Kreela Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 8 109 8 643 8 376
129. Laura Trei Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 794 0 7 956 8 375
130. Keiti Olgo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 315 8 432 0 8 374
131. Marta Heinļa Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 238 8 509 0 8 374
132. 86 Roger Pilt Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 0 8 123 8 621 8 372
133. 86 Tormi Hunt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 051 8 682 7 798 8 367
134. Steffen Soha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 468 8 264 0 8 366
135. 86 Karl Jõgila Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 614 8 116 0 8 365
136. 86 Herta Sarapuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 281 8 445 0 8 363
137. 86 Gerrit Lehe Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 144 8 575 0 8 360
138. Annabel Toivonen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 736 7 753 7 981 8 359
139. 85 Lisandra Hermaküla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 8 451 8 255 8 353
140. 85 Erolyn Palu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 039 8 404 8 662 8 351
141. 85 Lisett Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 603 8 095 0 8 349
142. Maarja Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 214 8 473 0 8 344
143. 85 Eliisabet Soosalu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 382 8 286 0 8 334
144. 85 Marielle Jürjenson Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 451 8 212 0 8 332
145. 85 Karl Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 567 8 091 0 8 329
146. Kerttu Nõmm Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 364 8 283 0 8 324
147. 85 Hele-Riin Karus Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 184 8 460 8 335 8 322
148. 84 Kristjan Baumann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 755 8 879 8 144 8 317
149. 84 Pärtel Tonka Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 092 8 539 0 8 316
150. Marten Leosk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.b 8 319 8 310 0 8 315
151. Anton Mihhailov Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 489 8 138 0 8 314
152. Liisa Umbleja Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 409 8 219 0 8 314
153. 84 Erle-Mai Pabusk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 939 0 8 688 8 314
154. 84 Raio Ojanurm Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 154 8 468 7 163 8 311
155. 84 Mika Tsernobrivõi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.a 8 201 8 246 8 413 8 307
156. 84 Helena Victoria Viise Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 0 8 266 8 344 8 305
157. Ringa Palmiste Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 156 8 451 0 8 304
158. Vardo Parool Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 580 8 026 0 8 303
159. Ernst Rudolf Tokman Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 304 8 297 0 8 301
160. 83 Aron Lauri Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 0 8 353 8 249 8 301
161. 83 Alex Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 0 7 955 8 646 8 301
162. 83 Kirke Kaska Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 159 8 129 8 430 8 295
163. 83 Marten Nagel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 399 8 188 0 8 294
164. Ilona Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 176 8 406 0 8 291
165. Oona Norkko Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 509 8 070 7 748 8 290
166. Kristjan Rannaste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 431 8 585 9 147 8 289
167. 83 Emma Joonas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 541 8 027 7 672 8 284
168. 82 Robin Rommel Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 8 442 8 124 7 651 8 283
169. 82 Alari Aso Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 7 973 8 590 8 282
170. 82 Ken Tristan Lüüs Valgamaa Hargla Kool 4. 0 8 117 8 445 8 281
171. Anna Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 768 8 634 8 789 8 279
172. 82 Robert Suislep Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.c 0 8 539 8 012 8 276
173. 82 Marit Piirimees Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 371 8 179 469 8 275
174. 82 Hannes Erlich Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 304 8 246 0 8 275
175. Arp Harald Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 187 8 363 0 8 275
176. 82 Tristan Köhler Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 273 8 265 8 206 8 269
177. 81 Triinu Lillepeska Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 095 8 440 0 8 268
178. 81 Miina Lensment Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 143 8 390 6 036 8 267
179. 81 Mait Mihkel Toikka Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 4. 7 810 8 723 0 8 267
180. Annabel Valge Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 060 8 472 8 154 8 266
181. 81 Rasmus Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 0 7 594 8 934 8 264
182. 81 Kristjan Kukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 135 8 379 0 8 257
183. Renee Mestiljainen Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 396 8 099 8 046 8 248
184. Alex Romponen Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 7 821 8 675 0 8 248
185. 81 Reio Kähr Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 610 7 873 0 8 242
186. 81 Maia Vatsfeldt Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 384 8 099 0 8 242
187. 80 Georg Maripuu Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 631 8 682 8 852 8 242
188. 80 Geron Noor Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 906 8 576 0 8 241
189. 80 Mihkel Reginald Raat Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 463 8 009 2 301 8 236
190. 80 Tauri Lill Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 228 8 243 0 8 236
191. 80 Emma Nahkor Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 374 8 094 0 8 234
192. 80 Rebeka Toomsalu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 074 8 383 0 8 229
193. Ronald Puhk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 048 8 404 7 781 8 226
194. Anna Liis Norre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 590 8 538 8 860 8 225
195. 80 Kirke Kõiv Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 425 6 719 8 023 8 224
196. Marko Naaber Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 597 7 844 0 8 221
197. 79 Meribel Võimre Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 0 8 333 8 107 8 220
198. Martin Schneider Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 0 8 201 8 238 8 220
199. 79 Kenno Platonov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 0 8 089 8 347 8 218
200. 79 Toomas-Erik Vahtra Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.c 8 029 8 400 6 673 8 215
201. 79 Anti Karm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 411 7 267 8 013 8 212
202. 79 Richard Laidvee Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 8 026 8 396 0 8 211
203. 79 Kristanna Koemets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 8 753 7 669 8 211
204. Lenna-Emilie Võikar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 835 8 582 0 8 209
205. 79 Emil Sala Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 978 6 871 8 437 8 208
206. 79 Nikita Brezgin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 237 8 175 0 8 206
207. 78 Madli Mets Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 3 173 8 434 7 973 8 204
208. 78 Roman Vooglaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 019 8 121 8 379 8 199
209. 78 Richard Valge Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 7 989 0 8 405 8 197
210. Gerli Kreek Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 826 8 564 0 8 195
211. 78 Raimo Raud Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 8 228 8 145 0 8 187
212. 78 Kadri Maarja Arismaa Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 748 7 372 7 620 8 184
213. 78 Jarmo Malmre Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 403 7 960 0 8 182
214. 78 Aliise-Marie Tamme Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 634 8 291 8 724 8 179
215. Gabriela Taylor Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 055 8 300 0 8 178
216. 78 Maria Terep Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 629 8 399 8 723 8 176
217. 77 Gert-Marten Kaup Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 8 211 7 648 8 134 8 173
218. Madleen Pähna Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 074 8 261 0 8 168
219. 77 Stiina Marie Sarevet Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 340 7 984 6 814 8 162
220. 77 Mirta Šanin Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 7 790 8 531 754 8 161
221. 77 Bert Omann Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 0 8 068 8 251 8 160
222. 77 Reno Ragul Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 350 7 965 7 571 8 158
223. Krisette Sander Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 852 8 461 0 8 157
224. 77 Rainer Pirn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 570 8 738 0 8 154
225. 77 Matfei Razik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 173 8 132 6 765 8 153
226. 77 Heidi Tsibo Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 378 7 923 0 8 151
227. 76 Oliver Kostabi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 934 8 367 0 8 151
228. 76 Kevin Põtter Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 7 926 8 369 7 978 8 148
229. Adriana Ojasaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 770 8 526 0 8 148
230. 76 Aleks Lehmus Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 8 308 7 985 8 147
231. Sten Martin Kalle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 176 8 115 0 8 146
232. 76 Karoli Metsma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 705 7 613 8 578 8 142
233. 76 Artjom Filimonov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 730 8 548 6 420 8 139
234. 76 Kevert - Gren Koks Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 546 7 730 0 8 138
235. 76 Kertu Virumäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 783 7 589 8 491 8 137
236. Paula Kristiina Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 454 7 815 0 8 135
237. 75 Lenna Haamer Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 922 8 335 1 395 8 129
238. 75 Alice-Iris Lipp Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 602 7 650 0 8 126
239. 75 Raikko Kotkas Tartumaa Konguta Kool 5. 8 125 8 124 7 935 8 125
240. 75 Rene Peltser Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 7 981 8 267 3 632 8 124
241. 75 Nora Järva Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 981 8 261 6 461 8 121
242. 75 Rainer Truks Valgamaa Hargla Kool 5. 8 125 8 108 7 241 8 117
243. 75 Kert Toode Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 311 7 913 0 8 112
244. 75 Aron Tamberg Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 4. 0 8 385 7 838 8 112
245. 75 Elise Paabo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 126 8 096 7 349 8 111
246. 74 Grete Magerramov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 630 8 143 8 073 8 108
247. Mattis Jaanus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 470 7 738 0 8 104
248. 74 Jaanika Justus Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 662 8 545 7 741 8 104
249. 74 Eignart Eres Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 542 7 664 0 8 103
250. 74 Mattias Reimand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 469 8 732 0 8 101
251. 74 Jaas Vanaküla Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 0 8 376 7 809 8 093
252. Karoli Unnuk Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 342 7 839 0 8 091
253. 74 Karla Mets Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 7 905 8 270 0 8 088
254. 74 Mihkel Tali Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 0 7 746 8 430 8 088
255. 74 Rebecca Somelar Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 424 7 748 2 834 8 086
256. Mikk Vaarmari Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 7 645 8 526 0 8 086
257. 73 Ketlin Rebane Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 0 8 417 7 748 8 083
258. 73 Uku Krevald Harjumaa Aegviidu Kool 5. 7 901 8 262 5 859 8 082
259. 73 Jaagup Vana Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 652 8 501 8 016 8 077
260. 73 Artur Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 6 022 8 133 8 021 8 077
261. 73 Ragne Urm Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 7 646 8 506 7 888 8 076
262. Kerttu-Liis Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 699 7 445 0 8 072
263. 73 Karoli Kool Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 7 610 8 532 8 071
264. 73 Eleonora Tomberg Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.o 7 804 0 8 332 8 068
265. 73 Sandra Pütsepp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 719 8 413 0 8 066
266. Lorete Müürsepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 7 956 8 174 8 065
267. 72 Lauraliisa Liikvart Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 441 7 687 0 8 064
268. 72 Käroli Kütt Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 226 7 274 7 900 8 063
269. 72 Andre Lillepuu Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 609 8 517 0 8 063
270. 72 Rasmus Nõmmm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 404 7 710 0 8 057
271. 72 Axel Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 504 7 606 0 8 055
272. 72 Mattias Stražev Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 7 552 8 549 0 8 051
273. 72 Kairo Salme Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 7 636 8 464 0 8 050
274. 72 Alex Christofer Kaptein Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 340 7 745 0 8 043
275. 72 Britte Karu Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 8 615 7 470 8 043
276. 71 Ivari Drenkhan Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 4. 0 8 355 7 731 8 043
277. Pääsu Helina Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 677 7 406 0 8 042
278. Anne-Mai Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 7 231 8 850 0 8 041
279. Elise Lott Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 641 7 436 0 8 039
280. 71 Kaspar Küüt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 863 8 205 0 8 034
281. 71 Bo Paas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 829 8 238 0 8 034
282. Aleksander Roots Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 517 8 549 7 408 8 033
283. 71 Mart Saluste Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 803 8 261 6 291 8 032
284. 71 Jakob Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 0 7 753 8 303 8 028
285. 71 Janar Kasak Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 298 7 752 0 8 025
286. 70 Selina Dmitrieva Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 0 7 919 8 127 8 023
287. Anna-Sofie Aaslaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 757 8 287 0 8 022
288. 70 Jaan Ross Kõpper Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 596 8 445 0 8 021
289. 70 Martin Vislapuu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 148 7 052 7 889 8 019
290. Silja-Liis Same Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 220 7 811 0 8 016
291. 70 Suzette Püss Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 4. 8 036 7 995 0 8 016
292. 70 Karolin Riener Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 7 439 8 592 0 8 016
293. 70 Angela Rebane Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 047 7 977 0 8 012
294. 70 Joosep Rand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 800 8 217 0 8 009
295. Klaara Erepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 645 8 370 7 126 8 008
296. Miko Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 789 7 221 0 8 005
297. 69 Markus Chalise Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 570 8 433 7 938 8 002
298. 69 Mihkel Paloots Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.d 0 8 390 7 612 8 001
299. 69 Alice Tacy Tahker Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 424 7 573 6 515 7 999
300. 69 Alandra Onkel Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 214 7 782 7 150 7 998
301. 69 Kaspar Raidma Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 933 8 057 0 7 995
302. 69 Viktoria Ilavski Harjumaa Aegviidu Kool 5. 7 746 8 242 0 7 994
303. Helena Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 715 8 268 0 7 992
304. Kaur Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.a 8 115 7 855 0 7 985
305. 68 Elisabeth Palm Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 2 129 8 380 7 589 7 985
306. 68 Miia Kaare Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 551 8 416 8 319 7 984
307. 68 Margaret Rahu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.a 7 087 7 990 7 977 7 984
308. 68 Kaspar Kahri Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.a 7 790 8 171 7 685 7 981
309. 68 Andreas Jürgenson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 583 8 374 0 7 979
310. Terli-Tristina Laurits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 730 8 224 0 7 977
311. 68 Naatan Treiman Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 0 8 263 7 686 7 975
312. 68 Aleksander Sarapuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 257 7 691 0 7 974
313. 68 Oliver Kivi Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 650 8 298 0 7 974
314. 68 Kaarel Ibrus Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 711 8 235 0 7 973
315. 67 Annaliisa Karu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 511 8 427 0 7 969
316. 67 Vladimir Gruzdev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 187 7 749 0 7 968
317. 67 Rebecca Paas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 574 8 350 7 515 7 962
318. Robert Uustalu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 291 8 633 0 7 962
319. 67 Irena Luks Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 917 8 002 96 7 960
320. 67 Emma Lisette Kadarpik Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 893 6 980 8 025 7 959
321. 67 Hella Olli Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 819 8 094 0 7 957
322. 67 Friedrich Adamson Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 339 7 573 0 7 956
323. 67 Minni Riin Lamp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 847 8 063 7 479 7 955
324. 67 Kaspar Tiisler Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 701 8 209 0 7 955
325. 66 Emili Eermann Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 5. 8 338 7 569 0 7 954
326. Margareeta Käär Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 704 0 7 196 7 950
327. 66 Hanna Tafenau Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 895 8 003 0 7 949
328. 66 Arette Reigo Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 7 242 8 651 7 947
329. Laura Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 319 7 573 0 7 946
330. 66 Kertu Hurbola Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 178 8 550 8 705 7 942
331. 66 Liisa Tafenau Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 211 7 668 0 7 940
332. 66 Karl Kristof Järve Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 4. 0 8 290 7 566 7 928
333. 66 Elina Kab Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 5 734 8 194 7 659 7 927
334. 66 Gristel Rivis Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 496 6 809 8 355 7 926
335. 65 Markko Paloson Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 042 7 805 0 7 924
336. 65 Kristo Lustus Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 379 8 469 0 7 924
337. 65 Romek Männiste Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.d 5 931 8 234 7 606 7 920
338. 65 Silver Samusev Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 0 7 308 8 523 7 916
339. 65 Elis Sepp Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 864 6 558 7 963 7 914
340. 65 Mia Kitsing Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 8 231 7 582 7 594 7 913
341. 65 Kärt Liiva Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 4. 3 434 7 810 8 009 7 910
342. 65 Mette Marta Pesti Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.a 7 341 8 469 3 443 7 905
343. 65 Keitlyn Suur Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 581 8 222 0 7 902
344. 65 Kristjan Endrekson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 076 7 653 7 723 7 900
345. 64 Maria Kubja Harjumaa Aegviidu Kool 4. 7 481 8 316 1 631 7 899
346. 64 Klaara Polli Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.b 57 7 660 8 109 7 885
347. 64 Nora Riisenberg Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 604 8 154 5 716 7 879
348. 64 Anna Kasemaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 130 8 624 0 7 877
349. 64 Markos Serojev Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 495 7 251 0 7 873
350. Sten Ivanov Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 188 8 546 0 7 867
351. 64 Maris Karu Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 686 8 046 0 7 866
352. 64 Linda Parn Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 161 7 564 7 322 7 863
353. 64 Triine Uibokand Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 478 8 241 0 7 860
354. Karl Dutt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 174 8 541 0 7 858
355. 63 Robert Vari Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 103 7 603 0 7 853
356. 63 Triinu Taimi Priinits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 350 7 354 0 7 852
357. 63 Martti Lenzius Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 0 7 844 7 858 7 851
358. 63 Marleen Kumm Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 8 231 7 466 6 439 7 849
359. 63 Katariina Nagel Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 169 6 588 7 527 7 848
360. 63 Marleen Jalasto Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 4. 7 720 7 974 0 7 847
361. 63 Teele Taling Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 0 7 936 7 753 7 845
362. 63 Hendri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 0 7 929 7 758 7 844
363. 63 Mariane Heinsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 0 8 286 7 395 7 841
364. 62 Karl Raudvee Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 214 7 457 0 7 836
365. 62 Siim Raidla Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 6 878 8 108 7 562 7 835
366. 62 Maryan Mikiveer Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 4. 0 7 964 7 703 7 834
367. 62 Janeli Patrael Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 4. 0 8 688 6 975 7 832
368. 62 Liisa Viktooria Puurand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 819 7 842 6 686 7 831
369. 62 Karol Vana Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 450 8 207 5 653 7 829
370. 62 Arti Pukk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 7 797 7 859 7 828
371. Alvar Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 7 097 8 557 0 7 827
372. 62 Johannes Erik Pajumaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.a 0 8 438 7 212 7 825
373. 62 Bianca-Ly Leinus Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 925 7 718 0 7 822
374. Getlyn Koplimaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 577 8 066 0 7 822
375. 61 Rando Raudsik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 222 8 422 7 053 7 822
376. 61 Mark Ra Vilbiks Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 7 570 8 069 0 7 820
377. 61 May Kane Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 038 7 599 7 353 7 819
378. 61 Mikkkristjan Tüür Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 0 7 754 7 884 7 819
379. 61 Karmen Nädal Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 372 8 263 0 7 818
380. Sten Soomre Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 500 7 118 0 7 809
381. 61 Emma-Eliise Talviste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 236 8 378 7 613 7 807
382. 61 Keili Krabbi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 427 8 184 6 561 7 806
383. 61 Triinu Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 801 7 799 0 7 800
384. 60 Andreas Rebane Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 087 7 505 0 7 796
385. 60 Mia Grete Volmer Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 7 180 8 412 6 777 7 796
386. 60 Anethe Mia Lõhmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 7 574 8 015 7 795
387. 60 Rihhard Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 319 7 269 0 7 794
388. 60 Krete Saarmets Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 0 8 316 7 272 7 794
389. 60 Jaana Auri Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 803 7 781 0 7 792
390. 60 Eliise Eddor Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 071 0 7 510 7 791
391. 60 Tessmaimu Dunning Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 347 8 235 0 7 791
392. 60 Kaspar Kokk Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 033 6 946 7 537 7 785
393. 60 Mihkel Mälberg Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 6 699 8 538 7 022 7 780
394. 59 Kenneth Säde Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 0 7 650 7 909 7 780
395. 59 Roland Kutsei Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 425 7 129 5 112 7 777
396. 59 Ulla Marie Metspalu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 155 7 393 0 7 774
397. 59 Eerik Kääp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 180 8 365 0 7 773
398. 59 Annabel Hermits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 100 7 439 0 7 770
399. 59 Keirin Nestra Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 396 8 141 0 7 769
400. 59 Helen Talu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 0 8 390 7 148 7 769