Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 736 võistlejat, 10. klass ja vanemad
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 1 Elisa Litvin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 9 802 9 500 19 302 9 802
2 2 Marje Orav Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool Täisk. 9 791 9 167 18 958 9 791
3 4 Rasmus Aarla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 9 735 8 931 18 666 9 735
4 9 Margus Sõmer Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool Täisk. 9 433 9 200 18 633 9 433
5 12 Auli Reitel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium Täisk. 9 362 9 219 18 581 9 362
6 6 Robin Kool Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 9 549 9 014 18 563 9 549
7 3 Kristina Pešehodko Tallinn Random Pro Team Täisk. 9 781 8 754 18 535 9 781
8 8 Kairi Karlson Tartumaa Individuaalne Täisk. 9 481 9 019 18 500 9 481
9 16 Siivi Jõgi Läänemaa Virtsu Kool Täisk. 9 107 9 270 18 377 9 270
10 11 Tanel Tärgla Tartumaa Individuaalne Täisk. 9 375 8 863 18 238 9 375
11 21 Georg Demidov Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 9 176 8 789 17 965 9 176
12 22 Anette Anslan Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 9 166 8 772 17 938 9 166
13 15 Enrique Sarap Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 9 277 8 620 17 897 9 277
14 19 Lauri Takk Tallinn Random Pro Team Täisk. 9 195 8 677 17 872 9 195
15 17 Kätlin Eveli Epner Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 9 249 8 594 17 843 9 249
16 31 Ave Külter Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium Täisk. 8 981 8 817 17 798 8 981
17 29 Tõnu Puieste Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool Täisk. 9 008 8 744 17 752 9 008
18 30 Merle Lint Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium Täisk. 8 748 8 988 17 736 8 988
19 23 Kristel Tamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium Täisk. 9 147 8 562 17 709 9 147
20 41 Karl Kukk Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.f 8 818 8 850 17 668 8 850
21 18 Kerly Roosmägi Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 9 231 8 292 17 523 9 231
22 28 Rael Kalda Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 9 012 8 498 17 510 9 012
23 38 Merili Kaarna Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 861 8 532 17 393 8 861
24 39 Laura Lorette Takel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 525 8 858 17 383 8 858
25 37 Merili Laur Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 8 512 8 868 17 380 8 868
26 55 Ingmar Nõmmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 738 8 550 17 288 8 738
27 40 Ene Hainsoo Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool Täisk. 8 856 8 361 17 217 8 856
28 78 Rainer Randmaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 520 8 628 17 148 8 628
29 34 Helin Haljak Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 947 8 183 17 130 8 947
30 73 Arko Gert Tuisk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 672 8 450 17 122 8 672
31 52 Liisa-Marie Printsmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 327 8 782 17 109 8 782
32 62 Helika Toikka Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool Täisk. 8 401 8 707 17 108 8 707
33 24 Birgit Sõrmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 9 146 7 956 17 102 9 146
34 92 Kaspar Markus Lepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 542 8 550 17 092 8 550
35 58 Georg-Romet Topkin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 8 335 8 731 17 066 8 731
36 32 Anneli Joandi Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium Täisk. 8 970 8 092 17 062 8 970
37 60 Rasmus Allikvee Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 727 8 327 17 054 8 727
38 56 Marilin Moor Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 733 8 291 17 024 8 733
39 84 Karl Jaagup Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 444 8 576 17 020 8 576
40 54 Artur Nael Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 8 160 8 748 16 908 8 748
41 33 Aleks Roland Kappet Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 966 7 893 16 859 8 966
42 85 Markus Keller Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 8 259 8 576 16 835 8 576
43 75 Helene Põder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 651 8 180 16 831 8 651
44 36 Roosi-Ann Tõlgu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 886 7 924 16 810 8 886
45 72 Nele-Rita Põldma Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 8 675 8 127 16 802 8 675
46 111 Robin Lepik Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 8 442 8 350 16 792 8 442
47 63 Mirjam Reino Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 8 706 8 081 16 787 8 706
48 121 Mare Viks Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium Täisk. 8 381 8 387 16 768 8 387
49 80 Kaarel Kütt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 8 602 8 140 16 742 8 602
50 132 Kirkke Eliise Põldsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 347 8 305 16 652 8 347
51 14 Rasmus Vaher Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 9 279 7 372 16 651 9 279
52 99 Birgit Lill Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 8 507 8 136 16 643 8 507
53 128 Mathias Einamann Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.f 8 284 8 352 16 636 8 352
54 136 Erko Luik Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 8 333 8 290 16 623 8 333
55 94 Robin Nool Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 537 8 080 16 617 8 537
56 26 Karl Seenmaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 9 143 7 404 16 547 9 143
57 51 Igor Širai Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 800 7 738 16 538 8 800
58 110 Robert Nõmmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 080 8 454 16 534 8 454
59 47 Johann Zeiger Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 716 8 814 16 530 8 814
60 82 Holger Bremen Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool Täisk. 8 588 7 941 16 529 8 588
61 102 Joel Perlov Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 8 496 7 995 16 491 8 496
62 107 Sofia Pribludnaja Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 465 8 025 16 490 8 465
63 43 Karl Reimand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 604 8 836 16 440 8 836
64 143 Johanna-Lisa Zelinski Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 283 8 154 16 437 8 283
65 105 Klaarika Prii Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool Täisk. 8 477 7 956 16 433 8 477
66 83 Peep Kolberg Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 8 583 7 841 16 424 8 583
67 166 Vanessa Viira Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 214 8 200 16 414 8 214
68 89 Teodor Hirvoja Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 560 7 808 16 368 8 560
69 96 Mari Puhang Tallinn Audentese Erakool Täisk. 8 523 7 842 16 365 8 523
70 135 Inger Krutto Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 338 7 967 16 305 8 338
71 64 Jasper Jõgi Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.g 7 525 8 704 16 229 8 704
72 178 Jaan Roop Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 8 185 8 042 16 227 8 185
73 66 Toivo Saabas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 693 7 482 16 175 8 693
74 190 Kärt Aru Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 8 152 8 016 16 168 8 152
75 48 Kalev Põldsaar Viljandimaa Paistu Kool Täisk. 8 810 7 355 16 165 8 810
76 117 Sonja Sõrmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 7 749 8 416 16 165 8 416
77 162 Hillar Orav Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool Täisk. 7 928 8 230 16 158 8 230
78 108 Mari Liis Sukk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 8 464 7 688 16 152 8 464
79 168 Sten Salumets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 209 7 933 16 142 8 209
80 151 Ave Liina Tennokese Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 268 7 855 16 123 8 268
81 156 Laura Karilaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 7 833 8 258 16 091 8 258
82 81 Helen Truuverk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 592 7 491 16 083 8 592
83 158 Grete Haube Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 252 7 821 16 073 8 252
84 188 Jürgen Leppsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 154 7 891 16 045 8 154
85 71 Anna Elise Toikka Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 686 7 347 16 033 8 686
86 100 Caro Kristiine Kallas Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 11.a 8 506 7 518 16 024 8 506
87 155 Raili Mikko Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 740 8 260 16 000 8 260
88 67 Laura Ikmelt Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 8 692 7 303 15 995 8 692
89 45 Indrek Tammeväli Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 8 826 7 144 15 970 8 826
90 203 Hendrik Vikkat Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 884 8 083 15 967 8 083
91 124 Aleksander Väär Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 382 7 577 15 959 8 382
92 109 Hans Matthias Andreas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 463 7 488 15 951 8 463
93 180 Kärttu Kivinukk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 763 8 184 15 947 8 184
94 159 Marek Käsper Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 250 7 690 15 940 8 250
95 218 Tomi Meitus Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.f 7 923 8 015 15 938 8 015
96 167 Henri Ahtiäinen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 7 683 8 211 15 894 8 211
97 150 Laura Lüll Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 8 270 7 619 15 889 8 270
98 120 Marko Lilllemägi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 388 7 492 15 880 8 388
99 191 Kinne Tõnnison Tallinn Random Pro Team Täisk. 8 150 7 721 15 871 8 150
100 53 Rasmus Kastein Hiiumaa Individuaalne Täisk. 8 773 7 096 15 869 8 773
101 44 Harald Ainla Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 8 833 7 035 15 868 8 833
102 87 Tambet Järve Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 8 571 7 282 15 853 8 571
103 145 Anette Andresoo Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 7 511 8 280 15 791 8 280
104 208 Mehis Vungi Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 735 8 055 15 790 8 055
105 213 Rupert Erits Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 758 8 031 15 789 8 031
106 223 Kelly Hiietamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 7 992 7 788 15 780 7 992
107 193 Maarja Ann Ormisson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 8 138 7 630 15 768 8 138
108 174 Anna-Liis Remmel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 8 195 7 571 15 766 8 195
109 252 Anete Mürk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 867 7 896 15 763 7 896
110 202 Taso Toomik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 8 088 7 664 15 752 8 088
111 210 Liisgren Lauringson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 7 691 8 050 15 741 8 050
112 231 Paula Moerbeek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 962 7 779 15 741 7 962
113 226 Mia Lota Ojaots Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 987 7 737 15 724 7 987
114 126 Holger Saarik Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 8 368 7 313 15 681 8 368
115 242 Walter Armulik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 741 7 925 15 666 7 925
116 258 Karin Britta Suimets Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 881 7 785 15 666 7 881
117 160 Simone Soomuste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 8 231 7 416 15 647 8 231
118 181 Jana Saastamoinen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 451 8 183 15 634 8 183
119 217 Venno Sellak Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 8 026 7 608 15 634 8 026
120 269 Eike Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 828 7 804 15 632 7 828
121 187 Sandra Silm Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 8 159 7 465 15 624 8 159
122 127 Meeri Vainola Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 357 7 257 15 614 8 357
123 148 Tarvo Dubinin Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 8 274 7 338 15 612 8 274
124 119 Sume Värv Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 396 7 214 15 610 8 396
125 106 Regiina Vendla Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 130 8 471 15 601 8 471
126 205 Madli Kaevats Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 7 511 8 082 15 593 8 082
127 137 Kerstin Lind Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 325 7 255 15 580 8 325
128 215 Antero Kevin Leedu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 7 550 8 030 15 580 8 030
129 118 Karl-Erik Korell Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 8 402 7 172 15 574 8 402
130 264 Eino Tiirinen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 7 713 7 851 15 564 7 851
131 171 Natalja Tcherikova Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 7 355 8 202 15 557 8 202
132 207 Timo Siim Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 8 058 7 497 15 555 8 058
133 199 Karl Taul Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 436 8 106 15 542 8 106
134 144 Geitrud Pank Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 8 282 7 234 15 516 8 282
135 149 Annabel Teetamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 236 8 272 15 508 8 272
136 176 Kaimo Annuk Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 8 193 7 315 15 508 8 193
137 147 Marko Albert Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 12. 7 227 8 276 15 503 8 276
138 177 Brett Hankewitz Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 189 7 311 15 500 8 189
139 140 Taavi Oliinik Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 8 300 7 198 15 498 8 300
140 241 Laura-Liisa Voojärv Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 7 558 7 937 15 495 7 937
141 224 Katharina Kala Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 497 7 989 15 486 7 989
142 152 Rain Köstner Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 8 261 7 214 15 475 8 261
143 282 Andra Tooming Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 7 793 7 681 15 474 7 793
144 104 Karoliine Tiik Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 8 485 6 973 15 458 8 485
145 255 Paul Schifrin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 890 7 548 15 438 7 890
146 246 Tony-Brei Vilbiks Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 7 914 7 516 15 430 7 914
147 256 Joonas Simuste Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 537 7 890 15 427 7 890
148 196 Merilyn Litvinov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 8 122 7 295 15 417 8 122
149 272 Aarto Pihlapuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 817 7 595 15 412 7 817
150 235 Priit Pärn Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 957 7 453 15 410 7 957
151 250 Grete-Liis Kasvandik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 902 7 503 15 405 7 902
152 211 Angela Lill Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 8 034 7 365 15 399 8 034
153 97 Kristjan Laid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 6 876 8 520 15 396 8 520
154 273 Anu Reimann Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 7 571 7 812 15 383 7 812
155 265 Katariina Kordemets Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 7 844 7 531 15 375 7 844
156 275 Johanna Maria Pärn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 809 7 557 15 366 7 809
157 278 Marek Kütt Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 801 7 557 15 358 7 801
158 219 Marie Heleen Kappet Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 334 8 011 15 345 8 011
159 101 Simona Liisbet Seppi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 6 836 8 503 15 339 8 503
160 139 Sandri Land Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 8 306 7 027 15 333 8 306
161 222 Theresa Pekka Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 8 000 7 314 15 314 8 000
162 183 Sandra Piho Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 176 7 128 15 304 8 176
163 86 Kristian Melgas Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 6 696 8 574 15 270 8 574
164 129 Kirsika Kokla Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 6 896 8 351 15 247 8 351
165 169 Karl-Reinhard Kärk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 8 205 7 041 15 246 8 205
166 286 Ivo Eller Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 7 453 7 777 15 230 7 777
167 330 Kaarel Loide Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.f 7 612 7 618 15 230 7 618
168 130 Joel Roomet Raud Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 875 8 349 15 224 8 349
169 236 Ralf Aron Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 956 7 250 15 206 7 956
170 276 Robin Vaks Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 397 7 808 15 205 7 808
171 251 Kristina Puksa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 297 7 898 15 195 7 898
172 230 Liisa Ojavere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 973 7 205 15 178 7 973
173 302 Fredy Kohv Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 7 462 7 716 15 178 7 716
174 268 Rebeka Kallaste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 7 832 7 345 15 177 7 832
175 322 Naatan Johannes Bender Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 510 7 657 15 167 7 657
176 314 Mirella Kikerpill Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 678 7 483 15 161 7 678
177 114 Agris Janisk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 8 435 6 713 15 148 8 435
178 247 Kerli Pelt Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 7 911 7 223 15 134 7 911
179 146 Eliise Lindre Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 6 839 8 277 15 116 8 277
180 240 Gerthrud Tints Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 948 7 168 15 116 7 948
181 287 Erik Mandel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 326 7 776 15 102 7 776
182 225 Aare Krüüts Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 113 7 988 15 101 7 988
183 216 Jaagup Nael Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 7 036 8 030 15 066 8 030
184 267 Joosep Sulev Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10.a 7 227 7 839 15 066 7 839
185 365 Gert Haalen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.b 7 527 7 516 15 043 7 527
186 312 Kent Pluutus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 687 7 341 15 028 7 687
187 350 Viktoria Aleksandrova Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 7 445 7 566 15 011 7 566
188 200 Monica Sakkool Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 903 8 103 15 006 8 103
189 206 Margen Peterson Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 8 062 6 943 15 005 8 062
190 175 Liis Oengo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.d 6 794 8 194 14 988 8 194
191 164 Liisa Lotta Saga Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 8 218 6 767 14 985 8 218
192 318 Harald Suurorg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 668 7 313 14 981 7 668
193 317 Markus Vedler Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 672 7 300 14 972 7 672
194 201 Emili Selgis Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 6 856 8 103 14 959 8 103
195 356 Evelin Kupits Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 7 556 7 401 14 957 7 556
196 308 Marten Ritson Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 692 7 248 14 940 7 692
197 343 Kristofer Käosaar Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 7 586 7 349 14 935 7 586
198 134 Ingrid Laurikainen Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.f 6 570 8 341 14 911 8 341
199 325 Taniel Tokar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 640 7 267 14 907 7 640
200 294 Kevin Nefjodov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 131 7 749 14 880 7 749
201 328 Triinu Margens Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 7 619 7 253 14 872 7 619
202 122 Stiina Salumets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 8 387 6 469 14 856 8 387
203 298 Taavi Pillesaar Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 7 730 7 125 14 855 7 730
204 398 Joonas Särglep Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 7 445 7 402 14 847 7 445
205 300 Brigita-Liisa Piipuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 726 7 111 14 837 7 726
206 228 Helena Zarubin Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 6 853 7 978 14 831 7 978
207 283 Mia Henriette Riismaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 790 7 006 14 796 7 790
208 163 Karolin Kuiv Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 8 230 6 561 14 791 8 230
209 271 Paul Lees Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 7 823 6 955 14 778 7 823
210 417 Reili Lopp Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 374 7 395 14 769 7 395
211 400 Aive Paas Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 329 7 434 14 763 7 434
212 315 Matthias Pärn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.c 7 085 7 676 14 761 7 676
213 393 Bert Pettai Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 7 301 7 455 14 756 7 455
214 327 Nora-Liis Köster Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 124 7 628 14 752 7 628
215 342 Rasmus Kurušev Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 162 7 589 14 751 7 589
216 313 Ragnar Kadai Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 7 062 7 684 14 746 7 684
217 378 Risto Tõldsep Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 488 7 256 14 744 7 488
218 360 Victoria Zelinski Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 546 7 192 14 738 7 546
219 382 Marii-Anett Lillemägi Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 7 483 7 243 14 726 7 483
220 296 Jaak Martin Kaarepere Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 740 6 984 14 724 7 740
221 362 Fenella Lucia Sulp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 189 7 532 14 721 7 532
222 370 Indrek Lalin Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 10. 7 203 7 517 14 720 7 517
223 381 Hergo Tasuja Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool Täisk. 7 486 7 203 14 689 7 486
224 411 Raul-Alar Haak Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 7 267 7 413 14 680 7 413
225 324 Lislotte Minejev Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 026 7 650 14 676 7 650
226 357 Marion Villak Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 555 7 120 14 675 7 555
227 358 Katre Sofia Palm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 554 7 093 14 647 7 554
228 422 Iris-Annabel Metsik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 7 377 7 258 14 635 7 377
229 280 Ramon Raude Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 6 836 7 796 14 632 7 796
230 345 Anni Kurmiste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 7 581 7 051 14 632 7 581
231 425 Linell Raud Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 364 7 267 14 631 7 364
232 333 Dan Maapalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 7 016 7 608 14 624 7 608
233 284 Sigrid Topper Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 828 7 785 14 613 7 785
234 383 Sander Saluste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 7 102 7 483 14 585 7 483
235 353 Anna-Liis Rähn Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 561 7 008 14 569 7 561
236 409 Ralf-Robert Luik Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 7 142 7 415 14 557 7 415
237 394 Mihkel Pent Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 7 100 7 451 14 551 7 451
238 227 Jakob Toomsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 6 563 7 983 14 546 7 983
239 371 Annabel Saar Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 029 7 516 14 545 7 516
240 285 Kristi Kreek Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 6 759 7 785 14 544 7 785
241 347 Cornelia Tšaplõgin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 575 6 968 14 543 7 575
242 244 Kaimar Kalm Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 598 7 919 14 517 7 919
243 337 Mart Oja Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 595 6 921 14 516 7 595
244 402 Betty Annette Laas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 428 7 075 14 503 7 428
245 237 Rebecca Roots Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 542 7 956 14 498 7 956
246 351 Aleks Martin Rebane Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 6 920 7 564 14 484 7 564
247 412 Aleksander Karl Simovart Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 051 7 413 14 464 7 413
248 441 Marian Pärn Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 305 7 157 14 462 7 305
249 329 Marten Mõttus Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 6 800 7 619 14 419 7 619
250 387 Oskar Tuvike Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 12. 7 469 6 941 14 410 7 469
251 340 Marnet Meister Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 6 817 7 592 14 409 7 592
252 306 Kristiina Angela Kelder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 6 713 7 694 14 407 7 694
253 289 Knut Nuudi Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 626 7 762 14 388 7 762
254 260 Annika Annus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 503 7 878 14 381 7 878
255 374 Kaisu Saag Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 863 7 503 14 366 7 503
256 346 Helena Tiido Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 6 778 7 576 14 354 7 576
257 433 Mari-Liis Valk Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 990 7 341 14 331 7 341
258 462 Agnes Lea Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 7 235 7 066 14 301 7 235
259 483 Maksim Malkovski Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 7 092 7 178 14 270 7 178
260 303 Alari Remmelg Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 6 559 7 710 14 269 7 710
261 438 Ann Metsaots Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 6 949 7 318 14 267 7 318
262 297 Silvia Jürmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 530 7 732 14 262 7 732
263 415 Marit Tamm Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 12. 6 843 7 402 14 245 7 402
264 367 Heleri Rebane Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 11.a 6 702 7 524 14 226 7 524
265 498 Ernst Valdmaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 10.a 7 114 7 076 14 190 7 114
266 388 Elise Jõgi Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 722 7 467 14 189 7 467
267 316 Greete-Liis Kalmus Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 6 489 7 675 14 164 7 675
268 477 Sten Siirak Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 939 7 184 14 123 7 184
269 391 Maiko Metsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 6 648 7 463 14 111 7 463
270 487 Mariette Vassus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 6 946 7 160 14 106 7 160
271 334 Riho Valdok Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 11. 6 505 7 599 14 104 7 599
272 424 Markus Kompus Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 730 7 373 14 103 7 373
273 407 Kristjan Pint Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.f 6 617 7 422 14 039 7 422
274 165 Karlis Sepper Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 8 217 5 816 14 033 8 217
275 457 Marten Niilop Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 6 764 7 246 14 010 7 246
276 473 Mihkel Kull Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 6 787 7 206 13 993 7 206
277 525 Joosep Murd Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 6 952 7 039 13 991 7 039
278 445 Triinu Sinimets Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 7 288 6 693 13 981 7 288
279 497 Kerlyn Roosipõld Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 6 858 7 119 13 977 7 119
280 521 Külliki Liin Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 047 6 906 13 953 7 047
281 460 Sander Õunapuu Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 6 709 7 242 13 951 7 242
282 535 Mairin Nirgi Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 6 962 6 981 13 943 6 981
283 485 Gerda Triin Hääl Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 6 756 7 174 13 930 7 174
284 475 Maris Praats Lääne-Virumaa Rakvere Reaalgümnaasium 10.v 6 697 7 196 13 893 7 196
285 456 Henri Laats Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 6 577 7 248 13 825 7 248
286 452 Grete Sikka Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 6 540 7 261 13 801 7 261
287 494 Liisi Rand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 6 672 7 123 13 795 7 123
288 331 Diana Sammel Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 6 174 7 614 13 788 7 614
289 420 Kristiina Päll Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 7 381 6 373 13 754 7 381
290 125 Arianna Jater Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 8 372 5 379 13 751 8 372
291 545 Siim Mõtshärg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.d 6 786 6 938 13 724 6 938
292 534 Triinu Roosna Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 722 6 984 13 706 6 984
293 349 Deisi Tihemets Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 570 6 133 13 703 7 570
294 396 Triinu Pajumäe Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 229 7 448 13 677 7 448
295 194 Hardi-Mikk Meitern Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 5 534 8 130 13 664 8 130
296 542 Rasmus Kägu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 707 6 945 13 652 6 945
297 421 Liis Jälle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 257 7 381 13 638 7 381
298 429 Anette Truus Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 234 7 356 13 590 7 356
299 238 Lelii Aare Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 7 955 5 625 13 580 7 955
300 527 Liisi Tõnumaa Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 6 554 7 021 13 575 7 021
301 390 Katrin Kookla Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 6 087 7 465 13 552 7 465
302 481 Ingel Liis Hedgren Haljas Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 6 340 7 182 13 522 7 182
303 437 Gunnars Salumäes Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 6 179 7 321 13 500 7 321
304 354 Eliis Tischler Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 5 909 7 558 13 467 7 558
305 482 Almar Kaarend Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 7 180 6 270 13 450 7 180
306 576 Alice Klaamann Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 6 709 6 689 13 398 6 709
307 556 Merit Birnbaum Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 880 6 463 13 343 6 880
308 512 Telver Objärtel Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 070 6 257 13 327 7 070
309 495 Maia Liisa Salk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 121 6 203 13 324 7 121
310 514 Eliisa Metsaste Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 12. 6 260 7 063 13 323 7 063
311 563 Kristen Niilop Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 6 779 6 517 13 296 6 779
312 474 Georg Haug Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 6 093 7 200 13 293 7 200
313 319 Johanna Varik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 5 574 7 667 13 241 7 667
314 348 Hanna-Britt Augasmägi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 5 539 7 575 13 114 7 575
315 502 Mark Joonas Toomsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 7 104 5 984 13 088 7 104
316 479 Hendrik Haaviste Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 5 885 7 183 13 068 7 183
317 541 Hanna-Liina Kirsipuu Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 100 6 946 13 046 6 946
318 410 Annaliisa Must Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 5 622 7 414 13 036 7 414
319 592 Laura Murakas Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 608 6 413 13 021 6 608
320 529 Liina Kinks Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 7 013 5 956 12 969 7 013
321 288 Merit Vaidem Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 769 5 190 12 959 7 769
322 562 Sirelin Märtens Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 6 786 6 149 12 935 6 786
323 98 Elen Riiman Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 8 517 4 413 12 930 8 517
324 595 Kreete Pärtelpoeg Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 6 576 6 342 12 918 6 576
325 385 Kevin Aas Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 481 5 398 12 879 7 481
326 458 Anni Zimmermann Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 5 599 7 245 12 844 7 245
327 528 Danielle Lisbeth Mäemets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 5 790 7 021 12 811 7 021
328 504 Germo Kaabel Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 10. 5 643 7 098 12 741 7 098
329 450 Anna-Maria Kazakov Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 272 5 422 12 694 7 272
330 531 Sten Taim Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 5 599 7 011 12 610 7 011
331 488 Kirke Kaisa Raudvere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 5 442 7 153 12 595 7 153
332 467 Rimante Valancauskaite Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.e 5 354 7 221 12 575 7 221
333 590 Romet Lõns Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 5 946 6 611 12 557 6 611
334 622 Marie Helen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 6 278 6 269 12 547 6 278
335 532 Karen Õun Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 5 536 7 008 12 544 7 008
336 538 Älys Tauts Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 5 565 6 960 12 525 6 960
337 523 Elsa-Maria Tropp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 5 459 7 041 12 500 7 041
338 566 Joanna-Elisabeth Press Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 5 669 6 768 12 437 6 768
339 610 Kersti Peetris Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 6 420 5 900 12 320 6 420
340 505 Dagmar Lui Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 7 093 5 202 12 295 7 093
341 375 Mihkel Helm Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 7 500 4 786 12 286 7 500
342 606 Rain Jürindi Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 5 772 6 489 12 261 6 489
343 571 Janeli Sula Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 5 478 6 749 12 227 6 749
344 540 Artur Konontšuk Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 6 957 5 249 12 206 6 957
345 323 Karl Vaikla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 4 547 7 654 12 201 7 654
346 431 Sander Peterson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 7 347 4 831 12 178 7 347
347 506 Jaanika Šternfeld Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 5 008 7 091 12 099 7 091
348 567 Elo Sihv Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 5 315 6 762 12 077 6 762
349 406 Silver Soots Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 4 638 7 424 12 062 7 424
350 372 Johanna Kalme Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 4 447 7 514 11 961 7 514
351 405 Agnes Värk Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 4 536 7 425 11 961 7 425
352 617 Laura Aare Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 12.d 5 550 6 366 11 916 6 366
353 557 Reili Valk Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10.a 6 877 4 989 11 866 6 877
354 304 Kristel Kuldvere Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 701 4 152 11 853 7 701
355 627 Raikki Luik Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 5 650 6 160 11 810 6 160
356 518 Anu Kadri Uustalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.e 7 052 4 715 11 767 7 052
357 443 Kedry Hannus Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 7 294 4 471 11 765 7 294
358 611 Kreete Tarmo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 6 420 5 240 11 660 6 420
359 616 Carolyna Puiste Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 5 227 6 371 11 598 6 371
360 605 Siim Vunder Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 6 501 5 079 11 580 6 501
361 379 Anna-Krete Karv Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 4 077 7 487 11 564 7 487
362 472 Getter Treumuth Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 4 300 7 207 11 507 7 207
363 511 Einar Susi Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 7 072 4 394 11 466 7 072
364 461 Rene Tõldsep Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 4 181 7 242 11 423 7 242
365 642 Kristjan Taimla Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 5 988 5 397 11 385 5 988
366 634 Helina Tamm Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 10. 6 110 5 265 11 375 6 110
367 533 Kaili Parts Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.c 4 332 6 995 11 327 6 995
368 597 Aile Juvanen Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.l 6 547 4 748 11 295 6 547
369 644 Kaspar Homik Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 10. 5 475 5 780 11 255 5 780
370 565 Krõõt Kaldre Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 4 408 6 774 11 182 6 774
371 603 Sofia Prints Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 10. 4 576 6 512 11 088 6 512
372 647 Mai-Liis Vahemäe Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 5 280 5 750 11 030 5 750
373 602 Jousa Lige Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10. 4 484 6 515 10 999 6 515
374 492 Kati Antonova Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 3 844 7 138 10 982 7 138
375 598 Teele-Riin Raja Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 12. 4 368 6 534 10 902 6 534
376 548 Maiya Gawley Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 6 911 3 974 10 885 6 911
377 650 Hanna Kuusvere Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 5 145 5 694 10 839 5 694
378 564 Erich Siff Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 4 040 6 778 10 818 6 778
379 459 Arabella Kiting Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 11. 3 512 7 243 10 755 7 243
380 274 Johanna Maria Kaleininkas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 2 848 7 810 10 658 7 810
381 444 Trine Tamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 3 336 7 290 10 626 7 290
382 501 Anita Kodanik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 11.a 3 506 7 108 10 614 7 108
383 559 Kärt T. Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 12. 3 774 6 821 10 595 6 821
384 655 Anett Põldes Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.h 4 995 5 593 10 588 5 593
385 649 Marit Poolen Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 5 725 4 761 10 486 5 725
386 515 Martin Käos Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 3 332 7 060 10 392 7 060
387 614 Merli M Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium 11. 6 382 3 867 10 249 6 382
388 423 Jüri Lepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 2 845 7 376 10 221 7 376
389 552 Eva Kauponen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 3 296 6 890 10 186 6 890
390 5 Johan Tõugjas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.d 9 572 0 9 572 9 572
391 683 Heleri Valtin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.a 4 534 4 994 9 528 4 994
392 7 Kristina Mumm Tallinn Random Pro Team 10. 9 508 0 9 508 9 508
393 662 Karlis Nittim Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.j 5 485 4 010 9 495 5 485
394 10 Kerttu Saadi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.b 9 428 0 9 428 9 428
395 635 Helina Harend Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 3 293 6 089 9 382 6 089
396 629 Kaijo Keek Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 10.k 3 232 6 143 9 375 6 143
397 13 Hindrek Klaos Jõgevamaa Jõgevamaa Gümnaasium 11.i 9 334 0 9 334 9 334
398 20 Henri Erke Kaup Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10.c 9 179 0 9 179 9 179
399 25 Karl Oskar Pungas Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 10.a 9 144 0 9 144 9 144
400 668 Marietta Bauman Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 12.c 3 767 5 338 9 105 5 338