Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 926 võistlejat, 2.-3. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 1 Toomas Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 9 114 9 182 18 296 9 182
2 3 Rasmus Mikheim Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 956 8 881 17 837 8 956
3 2 Henri Prillop Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 9 077 8 588 17 665 9 077
4 4 Ahti Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 921 8 705 17 626 8 921
5 10 Elina Saealle Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 2.d 8 783 8 685 17 468 8 783
6 8 Fredi Kuuse Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.b 8 796 8 667 17 463 8 796
7 9 Ander Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 793 8 663 17 456 8 793
8 15 Cordelia Liiv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 703 8 692 17 395 8 703
9 6 Kermo Mehik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 511 8 862 17 373 8 862
10 17 Andre Kuusk Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 3. 8 618 8 678 17 296 8 678
11 7 Mirtel Must Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 439 8 822 17 261 8 822
12 18 Georg Neimann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 567 8 670 17 237 8 670
13 20 Oliver Kaljuvee Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 565 8 658 17 223 8 658
14 14 Art Hubert Kobar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.a 8 720 8 484 17 204 8 720
15 31 Gregor Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 8 553 8 563 17 116 8 563
16 29 Brendon Vals Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 569 8 527 17 096 8 569
17 30 Veronica Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 8 521 8 568 17 089 8 568
18 21 Uku Härmson Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 653 8 393 17 046 8 653
19 11 Stefan Robin Lepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 8 778 8 238 17 016 8 778
20 24 Berit Pallum Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 385 8 606 16 991 8 606
21 25 Loviise Võigemast Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 340 8 595 16 935 8 595
22 16 Hugo Hiiemäe Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 8 233 8 701 16 934 8 701
23 19 Jarek Luik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 8 664 8 232 16 896 8 664
24 41 Jaan Junson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 455 8 399 16 854 8 455
25 48 Steven Sulg Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 8 435 8 411 16 846 8 435
26 52 Oliver Hani Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 420 8 421 16 841 8 421
27 26 Sten Martten Parman Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 585 8 244 16 829 8 585
28 44 Lisanne Sari Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 382 8 439 16 821 8 439
29 49 Kermo Põtter Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 367 8 433 16 800 8 433
30 28 Marta Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 225 8 571 16 796 8 571
31 40 Emma Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 312 8 466 16 778 8 466
32 63 Kätryn Liblik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 373 8 349 16 722 8 373
33 23 Albert Leola Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 083 8 636 16 719 8 636
34 12 Eerik Pärtel Kull Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 974 8 735 16 709 8 735
35 59 Ekke Kivikas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 395 8 279 16 674 8 395
36 34 Karoliine Torp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 8 173 8 493 16 666 8 493
37 73 Coco Michele Ambrosius Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 332 8 334 16 666 8 334
38 27 Kevin Salve Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 075 8 584 16 659 8 584
39 50 Rovar Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 8 214 8 424 16 638 8 424
40 36 Aliis Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 120 8 480 16 600 8 480
41 53 Epp Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 421 8 171 16 592 8 421
42 37 Kermo Jääger Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 102 8 478 16 580 8 478
43 69 Karl-August Uuemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 220 8 353 16 573 8 353
44 67 Timo Raidla Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 8 354 8 212 16 566 8 354
45 66 Robert Lina Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 187 8 360 16 547 8 360
46 32 Robin Andri Alt Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 8 559 7 983 16 542 8 559
47 33 Kristjan Kabanen Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 8 023 8 499 16 522 8 499
48 75 Robin Vaher Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 172 8 326 16 498 8 326
49 101 Jakob Kastepold Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 8 236 8 256 16 492 8 256
50 47 Erik Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 011 8 436 16 447 8 436
51 90 Rasmus Oijov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 094 8 290 16 384 8 290
52 42 Karoliis Rohtla Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 442 7 930 16 372 8 442
53 113 Hanna-Liis Henn Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 152 8 209 16 361 8 209
54 38 Kristella Kängsep Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 8 467 7 885 16 352 8 467
55 71 Anu-Liis Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 8 348 7 996 16 344 8 348
56 105 Henri-Paul Tamleht Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 085 8 233 16 318 8 233
57 117 Rihard Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 117 8 191 16 308 8 191
58 91 Violeta Vello Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 7 984 8 289 16 273 8 289
59 129 Meryl Talv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 120 8 150 16 270 8 150
60 5 Hannes Piirisaar Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 8 918 7 332 16 250 8 918
61 122 Desiree Kostõgov Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 8 172 8 051 16 223 8 172
62 83 Martin Iva Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 917 8 305 16 222 8 305
63 107 Jonatan Saarnak Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 224 7 973 16 197 8 224
64 39 Johanna Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 714 8 467 16 181 8 467
65 72 Meribel Toim Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 823 8 336 16 159 8 336
66 82 Kertu Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 840 8 307 16 147 8 307
67 138 Rasmus Telvik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 8 004 8 138 16 142 8 138
68 153 Reiko Vosmi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 8 099 8 012 16 111 8 099
69 56 Mike Hideo Kahar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 696 8 402 16 098 8 402
70 99 Kristelle Platov Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 8 257 7 832 16 089 8 257
71 89 Elise-Marleen Eek Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 293 7 784 16 077 8 293
72 164 Melissa Lammartson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 002 8 070 16 072 8 070
73 135 Kätriin Punmann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 146 7 895 16 041 8 146
74 95 Romet Ula Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 761 8 275 16 036 8 275
75 70 Elisabet Laiv Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 652 8 350 16 002 8 350
76 181 Remon Ainson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 969 8 033 16 002 8 033
77 126 Temor Tomson Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 8 163 7 835 15 998 8 163
78 169 Carlis Tara Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 8 056 7 919 15 975 8 056
79 96 Karl Kustas Toimra Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 682 8 272 15 954 8 272
80 150 Heleri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 8 102 7 831 15 933 8 102
81 76 Raigar Feldmann Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 8 322 7 610 15 932 8 322
82 192 Risto Koorep Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 901 8 001 15 902 8 001
83 130 Mirell Rand Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 8 150 7 747 15 897 8 150
84 167 Andreas Akerman Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 818 8 066 15 884 8 066
85 155 Karmen Kokk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 789 8 094 15 883 8 094
86 204 Sabina Sumštšenko Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 973 7 905 15 878 7 973
87 114 Annabel Jõgi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 7 663 8 201 15 864 8 201
88 58 Arli Raud Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 396 7 463 15 859 8 396
89 157 Kaur Kala Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 731 8 092 15 823 8 092
90 195 Stella-Lisethe Kivilo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 824 7 990 15 814 7 990
91 111 Tanel Liider Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 3. 7 601 8 210 15 811 8 210
92 80 Katriin Liivat Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 492 8 315 15 807 8 315
93 86 Kaisa Verismaa Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 8 301 7 503 15 804 8 301
94 77 Cristofer Palm Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 472 8 321 15 793 8 321
95 226 Emma Emilia Puttonen Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 933 7 855 15 788 7 933
96 230 Konrad Aavik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 841 7 927 15 768 7 927
97 244 Hendrik Visk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 875 7 883 15 758 7 883
98 189 Gregor Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 738 8 019 15 757 8 019
99 240 Simo Linno Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 3. 7 889 7 858 15 747 7 889
100 112 Sander Arula Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 8 210 7 524 15 734 8 210
101 190 Lotta-Ly Rikkinen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 710 8 018 15 728 8 018
102 62 Kaspar Jakobsoo Tallinn Nõmme Erakool 2. 8 378 7 328 15 706 8 378
103 55 Christopher Berkmann Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 8 412 7 289 15 701 8 412
104 234 Liisel Lillemägi Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 788 7 900 15 688 7 900
105 257 Aron Oja Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 832 7 851 15 683 7 851
106 154 Mattias Luyck Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 573 8 095 15 668 8 095
107 65 Elisabet Kallas Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 3. 7 298 8 369 15 667 8 369
108 74 Ardo Mägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 328 7 330 15 658 8 328
109 131 Kaspar Posti Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 8 150 7 505 15 655 8 150
110 97 Liisa Kukk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 8 260 7 389 15 649 8 260
111 182 Kevin Gradickas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 612 8 032 15 644 8 032
112 136 Gustav Lamp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 8 140 7 502 15 642 8 140
113 188 Marten Tukk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 8 020 7 616 15 636 8 020
114 264 Laura Villiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 792 7 842 15 634 7 842
115 242 Lisandra Liit Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 886 7 746 15 632 7 886
116 228 Lenna Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 693 7 931 15 624 7 931
117 110 Britta Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 8 214 7 398 15 612 8 214
118 213 Helen Puuri Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 958 7 631 15 589 7 958
119 220 Karaina Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 637 7 946 15 583 7 946
120 133 Patrick Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 8 148 7 434 15 582 8 148
121 222 Darja Prussakov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 643 7 938 15 581 7 938
122 79 Richard Liin Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 261 8 316 15 577 8 316
123 84 Marvin Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 271 8 304 15 575 8 304
124 61 Georg Nõlvak Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 155 8 386 15 541 8 386
125 205 Hendrik Sulg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 973 7 567 15 540 7 973
126 223 Gretel Laur Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 7 936 7 589 15 525 7 936
127 282 Caroli Kriisa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 803 7 721 15 524 7 803
128 201 Ralf Kaasiku Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 540 7 978 15 518 7 978
129 297 Artur Vesterinen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 743 7 771 15 514 7 771
130 253 Rasmus Golukbov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 3. 7 646 7 860 15 506 7 860
131 288 Mario Kütt Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 7 790 7 714 15 504 7 790
132 254 Hugo Erik Kaljola Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 855 7 627 15 482 7 855
133 252 Eneli Lütt Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 863 7 618 15 481 7 863
134 314 Aleksandr Rekonin Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 747 7 730 15 477 7 747
135 231 Adri Külaots Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 555 7 914 15 469 7 914
136 308 Robin Hansen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 7 687 7 752 15 439 7 752
137 295 Joonas Tärno Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 656 7 779 15 435 7 779
138 255 Ralf Gramakovski Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 7 855 7 577 15 432 7 855
139 93 Katriin Põder Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 276 7 135 15 411 8 276
140 68 Rasmus Tähepõld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 056 8 354 15 410 8 354
141 294 Carolin Algmaa Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 619 7 782 15 401 7 782
142 214 Leandra Bauman Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 956 7 443 15 399 7 956
143 337 Meribel Piil Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 681 7 712 15 393 7 712
144 225 Andri Toomasaar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 446 7 935 15 381 7 935
145 351 Andreas Lumiste Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 686 7 673 15 359 7 686
146 180 Karita Tõnuver Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.k 8 039 7 308 15 347 8 039
147 292 Liisa Lotta Pung Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 563 7 783 15 346 7 783
148 243 Egert Nõulik Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 7 448 7 884 15 332 7 884
149 313 Ander Õunapuu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 583 7 748 15 331 7 748
150 278 Kevin-Kristofer Lainela Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 517 7 811 15 328 7 811
151 224 Markus Simmo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 368 7 936 15 304 7 936
152 245 Oskar Sepp Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 7 423 7 880 15 303 7 880
153 355 Nele Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 627 7 676 15 303 7 676
154 246 Kristel Kasak Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 414 7 880 15 294 7 880
155 293 Margus Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 783 7 510 15 293 7 783
156 200 Krisette-Lii Haabma Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 979 7 287 15 266 7 979
157 184 Aaron Torm Peebo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 8 029 7 235 15 264 8 029
158 365 Tanel Otsing Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 650 7 611 15 261 7 650
159 274 Kaur Konrad Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 7 823 7 426 15 249 7 823
160 382 Kristin Rosin Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 609 7 612 15 221 7 612
161 156 Kert-Kenneth Pilt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 8 094 7 111 15 205 8 094
162 158 Vladislav Zemski Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 8 091 7 110 15 201 8 091
163 261 Roosa-Angelika Kübard Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 7 843 7 354 15 197 7 843
164 354 Andris Toomel Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 7 679 7 474 15 153 7 679
165 367 Ingel Adele Syld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 636 7 507 15 143 7 636
166 335 Mari Krashevski Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 713 7 426 15 139 7 713
167 132 Kaur Rautkivi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 8 149 6 983 15 132 8 149
168 100 Aleksander Tafiitsuk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 8 257 6 869 15 126 8 257
169 299 Annabrit Ehamaa Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 768 7 341 15 109 7 768
170 318 Robin Jänes Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 739 7 353 15 092 7 739
171 198 Keiro Serka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 981 7 104 15 085 7 981
172 416 Kätriin Kalvet Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 544 7 536 15 080 7 544
173 248 Merlin Metsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 876 7 203 15 079 7 876
174 323 Carl Palmiste Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 733 7 340 15 073 7 733
175 376 Markus Henno Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 622 7 448 15 070 7 622
176 106 Darleen Prükk Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 6 831 8 229 15 060 8 229
177 404 Martin Kääramees Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 486 7 571 15 057 7 571
178 393 Nesta Mirt Krosmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.a 7 454 7 596 15 050 7 596
179 307 Grete Anier Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 760 7 265 15 025 7 760
180 197 Kirsika Vasar Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 037 7 986 15 023 7 986
181 371 Egert Hiir Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 390 7 629 15 019 7 629
182 369 Hildegard Martin Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 631 7 360 14 991 7 631
183 430 Joosep Lille Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 511 7 478 14 989 7 511
184 233 Heleliis Loops Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 065 7 909 14 974 7 909
185 383 Anastasia Šlopova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 7 612 7 358 14 970 7 612
186 211 Britt Anell Teemets Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 963 7 004 14 967 7 963
187 140 Rasmus Elstein Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 8 131 6 798 14 929 8 131
188 174 Emma Vridolin Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 8 049 6 879 14 928 8 049
189 209 Susanna Pihor Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 965 6 944 14 909 7 965
190 385 Mihkel Kauts Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 291 7 609 14 900 7 609
191 417 Emili Saarnak Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 326 7 543 14 869 7 543
192 258 Steven Savi Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 7 846 7 011 14 857 7 846
193 171 Gea Arumäe Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 8 054 6 754 14 808 8 054
194 300 Carolina-Kaisa Häelme Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 768 7 040 14 808 7 768
195 358 Birgit Punkar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 669 7 135 14 804 7 669
196 259 Karl-Juhan Freienthal Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 845 6 953 14 798 7 845
197 249 Freya Tamm Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 874 6 918 14 792 7 874
198 403 Stefanie Schneider Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 182 7 574 14 756 7 574
199 419 Kirke Marleen Kool Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 534 7 213 14 747 7 534
200 324 Annamaria Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 2. 7 731 7 007 14 738 7 731
201 466 Karin Kamenik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 7 400 7 338 14 738 7 400
202 217 Reiko Kattel Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 6 781 7 951 14 732 7 951
203 271 Kaur Valdok Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 832 6 888 14 720 7 832
204 149 Evelina Pešehodko Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 8 108 6 579 14 687 8 108
205 239 Grete Miil Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 6 778 7 891 14 669 7 891
206 453 Stefi Laht Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 210 7 448 14 658 7 448
207 444 Helisa Tartu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 7 485 7 159 14 644 7 485
208 251 Kätlin Mast Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 762 7 864 14 626 7 864
209 490 Richard Robert Rosenberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 7 311 7 308 14 619 7 311
210 424 Maria Jüris Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 7 530 7 076 14 606 7 530
211 461 Roland Generalov Ida-Virumaa Toila Gümnaasium 3. 7 171 7 417 14 588 7 417
212 390 Oliver Truuts Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 607 6 964 14 571 7 607
213 54 Areli Poolak Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 8 416 6 149 14 565 8 416
214 326 Harlysteven Solman Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 730 6 835 14 565 7 730
215 332 Kermo Keedus Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 720 6 842 14 562 7 720
216 301 Jessica Post Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 720 7 768 14 488 7 768
217 229 Anton Aston Arro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 931 6 553 14 484 7 931
218 488 Veiko Semjonov Veiko Semjonov Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 7 147 7 326 14 473 7 326
219 448 Maribel Masur Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 474 6 997 14 471 7 474
220 352 Martin Unt Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 6 785 7 684 14 469 7 684
221 168 Tristan Kolla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 8 058 6 373 14 431 8 058
222 120 Ardo- Kevin Alumets Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 8 176 6 245 14 421 8 176
223 373 Raimond Leima Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 7 627 6 779 14 406 7 627
224 199 Lisandra Kaarma Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 421 7 980 14 401 7 980
225 359 Reigo Raasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 669 6 731 14 400 7 669
226 87 Oskar Kastein Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 6 095 8 301 14 396 8 301
227 436 Tanel Karma Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 894 7 501 14 395 7 501
228 312 Anni Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 749 6 618 14 367 7 749
229 460 Triinu Juhanson Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 421 6 927 14 348 7 421
230 179 Henry Sülla Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 8 040 6 302 14 342 8 040
231 268 Kerdo Pärna Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 837 6 502 14 339 7 837
232 514 Kertrud Kõre Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 202 7 133 14 335 7 202
233 516 Kaur-Kennert Nurmik Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 7 197 7 109 14 306 7 197
234 374 Oliver Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 626 6 675 14 301 7 626
235 386 Kirke Veski Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 609 6 692 14 301 7 609
236 479 Sten-Eric Koit Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 941 7 360 14 301 7 360
237 267 Keiro Ainsoo Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 838 6 460 14 298 7 838
238 427 Aleks Tuur Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 7 522 6 760 14 282 7 522
239 172 Teili Unt Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 222 8 052 14 274 8 052
240 432 Marvet Kirs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 509 6 762 14 271 7 509
241 302 Janek Nikitin Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 6 476 7 767 14 243 7 767
242 127 Merlyn Värv Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 161 6 070 14 231 8 161
243 526 Gertrud Torra Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3. 7 164 7 044 14 208 7 164
244 321 Riine Maidvee Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 465 7 736 14 201 7 736
245 508 Kenkristjan Jõesoo Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 6 950 7 242 14 192 7 242
246 511 Kristjan Pärnik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 7 233 6 955 14 188 7 233
247 501 Paul Martin Kabral Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 6 907 7 277 14 184 7 277
248 334 Emily Ilumets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 717 6 466 14 183 7 717
249 530 Mait Vestrik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 7 031 7 152 14 183 7 152
250 368 Tormi Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 2. 7 635 6 546 14 181 7 635
251 356 Oliver Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 7 676 6 502 14 178 7 676
252 536 Daniil Johanson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 012 7 137 14 149 7 137
253 480 Mati Kants Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 773 7 357 14 130 7 357
254 331 Victoria Heleriin Viies Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 721 6 398 14 119 7 721
255 372 Anete-Mirell Lauri Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 6 477 7 629 14 106 7 629
256 139 Alexandra Muts Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 8 133 5 968 14 101 8 133
257 206 Ralp Raymond Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 111 7 969 14 080 7 969
258 191 Jass Norman Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 8 006 6 033 14 039 8 006
259 221 Liis Sassi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 943 6 060 14 003 7 943
260 287 Kertu-Kätliin Kase Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 182 7 796 13 978 7 796
261 165 Patrick Saimre Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 8 069 5 908 13 977 8 069
262 481 Maileli Lepa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 7 357 6 588 13 945 7 357
263 342 Karola Ool Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 699 6 238 13 937 7 699
264 459 Heiko Einberg Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 464 7 434 13 898 7 434
265 275 Anna Helena Mägi Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 073 7 822 13 895 7 822
266 499 Jürgen Orav Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 284 6 605 13 889 7 284
267 304 Saara Lota Jurs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 765 6 108 13 873 7 765
268 502 Liis Kaisel Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 2. 7 267 6 573 13 840 7 267
269 495 Johan Alas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 509 7 296 13 805 7 296
270 540 Tambet Nurmetalo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 124 6 670 13 794 7 124
271 471 Adeele Arrak Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 6 412 7 378 13 790 7 378
272 272 Elisabet Lohman Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 829 5 953 13 782 7 829
273 405 Leila-Emili Martin Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 6 212 7 565 13 777 7 565
274 319 Mihkel Toomas Heering Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 038 7 738 13 776 7 738
275 445 Pärl Isabel Urb Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 7 485 6 285 13 770 7 485
276 556 Maarja Vasil Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 032 6 731 13 763 7 032
277 561 Marta Rehema Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 728 7 008 13 736 7 008
278 503 Hannaliisa Põdra Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 7 262 6 457 13 719 7 262
279 446 Kristjan Täär Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 479 6 235 13 714 7 479
280 493 Rikko Riiner Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 6 404 7 297 13 701 7 297
281 408 Eric Oliver Tohver Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 560 6 105 13 665 7 560
282 600 Meribel Sepp Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 852 6 794 13 646 6 852
283 586 Reekab Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 3. 6 740 6 896 13 636 6 896
284 125 Sander Portnov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 8 167 5 434 13 601 8 167
285 587 Merit Mannov Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 696 6 894 13 590 6 894
286 409 Thereese Saar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 6 028 7 559 13 587 7 559
287 588 Liisi Koppel Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 667 6 893 13 560 6 893
288 406 Reio Viikmaa Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 2. 7 561 5 980 13 541 7 561
289 584 Karoliine Lindre Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 624 6 911 13 535 6 911
290 422 Romet Reest Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 532 5 968 13 500 7 532
291 549 Emilia Kapp Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 071 6 422 13 493 7 071
292 557 Andre Hansen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 032 6 452 13 484 7 032
293 296 Henrik Haljand Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 777 5 685 13 462 7 777
294 464 Emma Raudkepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 7 401 6 057 13 458 7 401
295 525 Aron Martin Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 288 7 168 13 456 7 168
296 606 Harri Toivonen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 6 629 6 819 13 448 6 819
297 353 Raul Vaino Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 684 5 758 13 442 7 684
298 483 Elise Lota Välba Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 059 7 348 13 407 7 348
299 594 Merili Mänd Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 880 6 517 13 397 6 880
300 531 Raiki Miil Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 7 152 6 244 13 396 7 152
301 612 Ranet Andrejev Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 6 625 6 766 13 391 6 766
302 450 Mirtel-Liis Siion Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 456 5 921 13 377 7 456
303 420 Liisa Luik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 5 828 7 533 13 361 7 533
304 484 Daisy Koitmets Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 7 344 6 014 13 358 7 344
305 519 Kaisa Viru Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 7 185 6 134 13 319 7 185
306 441 Cristofer Arumäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 493 5 809 13 302 7 493
307 626 Kaur Pranno Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 6 707 6 585 13 292 6 707
308 443 Sander Alekand Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 801 7 487 13 288 7 487
309 547 Rudolf Roosa Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 196 7 082 13 278 7 082
310 589 Andres Kuuse Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 6 363 6 892 13 255 6 892
311 454 Sander Tammi Valgamaa Hargla Kool 2. 7 447 5 803 13 250 7 447
312 283 Kärolin Lysette Lepp Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 803 5 444 13 247 7 803
313 340 Artur Erik Maripuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 705 5 514 13 219 7 705
314 395 Henriiko Järv Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 589 5 616 13 205 7 589
315 580 Mia-Marta Randmäe Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 282 6 915 13 197 6 915
316 345 Kärol Virks Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 693 5 497 13 190 7 693
317 567 Mildred Leenurm Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 6 224 6 960 13 184 6 960
318 571 Ragnar Vesingi Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 6 235 6 948 13 183 6 948
319 486 Marten Märks Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 842 7 332 13 174 7 332
320 477 Marten Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 7 361 5 762 13 123 7 361
321 566 Angela Rendla Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 6 978 6 145 13 123 6 978
322 641 Getter Somelar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 613 6 496 13 109 6 613
323 522 Karl-Robert Härm Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 5 920 7 174 13 094 7 174
324 553 Teele Ehamaa Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 6 042 7 051 13 093 7 051
325 425 Kristjan Maidla Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 5 553 7 530 13 083 7 530
326 478 Karoliine Elisabeth Kuli Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 7 361 5 709 13 070 7 361
327 410 Eva-Maria Vilep Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 557 5 500 13 057 7 557
328 609 Markus Saarnak Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 6 776 6 272 13 048 6 776
329 541 Annina Männiksaar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 5 858 7 124 12 982 7 124
330 662 Revo Kais Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 3. 6 467 6 510 12 977 6 510
331 524 Melissa Miil Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.b 5 801 7 173 12 974 7 173
332 469 Mari-Liis Luts Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 5 570 7 393 12 963 7 393
333 309 Lisandra Treimann Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 751 5 209 12 960 7 751
334 529 Laura Lill Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 5 763 7 157 12 920 7 157
335 620 Sten Marten Villenthal Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 170 6 725 12 895 6 725
336 317 Mihkel Mullaste Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 2.q 7 742 5 143 12 885 7 742
337 617 Victoria Jeedas Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.c 6 128 6 734 12 862 6 734
338 520 Kristjan Sokk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 5 678 7 181 12 859 7 181
339 346 Mirtel Haljaku Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 7 691 5 158 12 849 7 691
340 534 Meribel Malva Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 5 698 7 147 12 845 7 147
341 194 Gerlyn Zoludev Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 8 000 4 830 12 830 8 000
342 538 Tristan Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 130 5 693 12 823 7 130
343 562 Kaido Maasik Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 008 5 812 12 820 7 008
344 659 Aleks Kozer Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 521 6 299 12 820 6 521
345 333 Sandra Puurmaa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 720 5 064 12 784 7 720
346 285 Daniel Magila Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 7 798 4 981 12 779 7 798
347 178 Birgit Liikvart Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 4 713 8 041 12 754 8 041
348 515 Mirjam Nirk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 5 550 7 200 12 750 7 200
349 630 Miia Liisa Tuvi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 933 6 686 12 619 6 686
350 640 Anna-Liisa Liivamägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 6 617 5 999 12 616 6 617
351 279 Jaagup Saarepuu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 808 4 806 12 614 7 808
352 619 Mia Laaneväli Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 5 879 6 727 12 606 6 727
353 650 Liivar Hakmaa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 035 6 567 12 602 6 567
354 601 Lennart Lage Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 6 847 5 724 12 571 6 847
355 680 Emma Karoliina Pihlamets Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 379 6 165 12 544 6 379
356 256 Patrik Põlgast Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.c 7 853 4 674 12 527 7 853
357 565 Brigita Vanaaseme Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 5 526 6 989 12 515 6 989
358 674 Johanna Ilves Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 6 107 6 405 12 512 6 405
359 676 Andris Pähn Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 6 401 6 083 12 484 6 401
360 22 Patrik Uleksin Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 3 845 8 638 12 483 8 638
361 216 Uku Hann Susi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 954 4 521 12 475 7 954
362 615 Karl-Joosep Tomson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 6 735 5 717 12 452 6 735
363 476 Ronhenry Rühka Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3. 5 082 7 364 12 446 7 364
364 675 Sofja Jefimova Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 6 404 6 022 12 426 6 404
365 456 Aaron Remi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 440 4 969 12 409 7 440
366 569 Tuuli Lill Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 6 954 5 454 12 408 6 954
367 552 Elis Allikas Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 7 060 5 322 12 382 7 060
368 336 Karoliina Käsn Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 713 4 665 12 378 7 713
369 548 Lisanna Laanesoo Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 080 5 290 12 370 7 080
370 622 Sander Uudeberg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 642 6 723 12 365 6 723
371 465 Jan-Erik Järvekülg Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 401 4 954 12 355 7 401
372 672 Robin Aasmaa Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 5 932 6 415 12 347 6 415
373 289 Siim Julius Sooster Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 790 4 537 12 327 7 790
374 682 Ott Grauberg Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 6 363 5 961 12 324 6 363
375 591 Marcus Erm Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 5 432 6 887 12 319 6 887
376 78 Ken Martti Birk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 8 319 3 997 12 316 8 319
377 418 Liisa Aedma Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 7 538 4 745 12 283 7 538
378 163 Rasmus Rebane Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 4 210 8 072 12 282 8 072
379 654 Randel Pindek Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 6 555 5 720 12 275 6 555
380 438 Mariel Rannik Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 2. 7 500 4 772 12 272 7 500
381 341 Karina Kadai Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 2. 7 702 4 564 12 266 7 702
382 683 Anette Piilman Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 5 916 6 347 12 263 6 347
383 396 Nora Eliise Klementa Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 7 588 4 639 12 227 7 588
384 298 Karl Veersalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 769 4 378 12 147 7 769
385 545 Aleks Peetsalu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 085 5 040 12 125 7 085
386 362 Heleri Lepik Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 3. 4 447 7 664 12 111 7 664
387 677 Saara Salumäe Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 5 693 6 400 12 093 6 400
388 528 Joosep Raidma Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 7 160 4 888 12 048 7 160
389 517 Stella Volmerson Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 7 192 4 841 12 033 7 192
390 290 Meia-Mii Heinonen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 7 788 4 243 12 031 7 788
391 489 Riina Hunt Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 4 704 7 315 12 019 7 315
392 492 Ruben Tolk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 303 4 699 12 002 7 303
393 649 Carolin Pugovkin Lääne-Virumaa Haljala Gümnaasium 3.b 5 410 6 576 11 986 6 576
394 693 Eliisabet Amor Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 6 252 5 708 11 960 6 252
395 558 Sandra Hõlst Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 3. 4 897 7 031 11 928 7 031
396 636 Grete Rohi Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 5 287 6 638 11 925 6 638
397 310 Emma Arro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 751 4 167 11 918 7 751
398 273 Getlyn Alber Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 828 4 074 11 902 7 828
399 316 Revor Kongi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 4 122 7 743 11 865 7 743
400 535 Sepo Hiiemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 7 140 4 677 11 817 7 140
401 387 Karl Kaspar Meier Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 7 609 4 204 11 813 7 609
402 260 Carmen Valgerist Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 845 3 912 11 757 7 845
403 447 Kaido Feldveber Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 7 478 4 272 11 750 7 478
404 705 Kris Rayan Kruve Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 5 597 6 145 11 742 6 145
405 581 Marko Berjozkin Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 914 4 814 11 728 6 914
406 710 Eke Karel Kiisk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 6 091 5 621 11 712 6 091
407 607 Adriana Mitt Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 6 807 4 860 11 667 6 807
408 270 Getliin Tõntsel Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 7 835 3 804 11 639 7 835
409 457 Kevin Karoles Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 4 129 7 439 11 568 7 439
410 678 Eleriin Heinoja Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 6 397 5 158 11 555 6 397
411 462 Herbert Paurson Tartumaa Tartu Luterlik Peetri Kool 2. 4 140 7 414 11 554 7 414
412 507 Eva Lotta Paavel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 4 279 7 255 11 534 7 255
413 733 Angela-Mary Tiits Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 5 843 5 687 11 530 5 843
414 714 Ain Piirimaa Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 5 501 6 022 11 523 6 022
415 423 Henry Paabut Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 7 531 3 907 11 438 7 531
416 542 Rebeka Rahasepp Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 4 331 7 104 11 435 7 104
417 734 Edita Taluste Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 589 5 839 11 428 5 839
418 402 Kevin Aus Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 7 577 3 833 11 410 7 577
419 458 Magnus Rohejärv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 436 3 969 11 405 7 436
420 451 Katarina Sofia Särgava Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 453 3 915 11 368 7 453
421 551 Karli Vilt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 7 064 4 303 11 367 7 064
422 473 Anette Leigri Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 375 3 924 11 299 7 375
423 732 Meeri Siimer Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 5 440 5 848 11 288 5 848
424 391 Eliise Siim Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 7 602 3 667 11 269 7 602
425 347 Kaspar Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 689 3 507 11 196 7 689
426 350 Paula Puhtal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 687 3 487 11 174 7 687
427 512 Heleri Änilane Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.a 3 919 7 222 11 141 7 222
428 661 Kevin Tammeleht Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 6 515 4 625 11 140 6 515
429 281 Juss Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 2. 7 804 3 308 11 112 7 804
430 568 Aditi Anand Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.a 4 145 6 956 11 101 6 956
431 696 Pääsu Taro Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 2. 6 203 4 890 11 093 6 203
432 148 Karl Aalmaa Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 8 109 2 945 11 054 8 109
433 685 Egela Leomar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 4 705 6 340 11 045 6 340
434 563 Sebastian Nuutmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 4 034 7 002 11 036 7 002
435 757 Andro-Tago Lindmägi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 5 539 5 491 11 030 5 539
436 550 Mia Reitel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 069 3 922 10 991 7 069
437 579 Hendri Paulus Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 6 920 4 056 10 976 6 920
438 634 Rayan Veiman Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.c 6 657 4 240 10 897 6 657
439 692 Rasmus Saarna Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 4 596 6 276 10 872 6 276
440 740 Axel Roosileht Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3.b 5 096 5 758 10 854 5 758
441 574 Siim Aassalu Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 6 935 3 916 10 851 6 935
442 717 Enna Mustkivi Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 5 997 4 845 10 842 5 997
443 629 Alvar Kepler Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 6 703 4 078 10 781 6 703
444 250 Jasmin Rosa Maria Lindberg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 7 869 2 904 10 773 7 869
445 637 Karl-Erik Krause Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 6 635 4 108 10 743 6 635
446 616 Andro Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 3. 4 005 6 735 10 740 6 735
447 658 Isabella Lopsik Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 4 106 6 527 10 633 6 527
448 656 Mari Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 6 546 4 034 10 580 6 546
449 689 Magnus Orgusaar Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 2.a 4 264 6 313 10 577 6 313
450 608 Karel Mändar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 3 757 6 791 10 548 6 791
451 329 Mihkel Tomingas Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 2. 7 725 2 793 10 518 7 725
452 652 Robert Nõlvak Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 6 558 3 959 10 517 6 558
453 709 Kristo Hendrik Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 3. 4 381 6 094 10 475 6 094
454 632 Lotta Laigu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 3 796 6 668 10 464 6 668
455 707 Keitlin Olesk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 6 120 4 324 10 444 6 120
456 666 Mihkel Ilves Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 6 465 3 965 10 430 6 465
457 572 Henrik Leppik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.d 3 434 6 948 10 382 6 948
458 578 Markus Molder Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.c 3 398 6 921 10 319 6 921
459 496 Erik Piirsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 290 3 012 10 302 7 290
460 742 Kaia Liisa Rego Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.b 5 737 4 564 10 301 5 737
461 537 Christopher Alapert Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 2.b 7 135 3 111 10 246 7 135
462 604 Kairiin Hermits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 6 828 3 406 10 234 6 828
463 421 Birgit Keem Valgamaa Hargla Kool 2. 7 533 2 699 10 232 7 533
464 767 Hannes Annama Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 3.a 4 755 5 439 10 194 5 439
465 781 Ero Reitav Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 4 898 5 249 10 147 5 249
466 694 Gerden Haavisto Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 6 249 3 893 10 142 6 249
467 725 Annabel Sarikas Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 3.a 4 242 5 895 10 137 5 895
468 730 Claudia Raha Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 4 239 5 874 10 113 5 874
469 756 Urmo Vois Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 3. 5 550 4 547 10 097 5 550
470 787 Liisbeth Ollik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 4 813 5 216 10 029 5 216
471 623 Madis Armi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 6 721 3 280 10 001 6 721
472 627 Mariann Torim Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 6 706 3 293 9 999 6 706
473 475 Robert Rannu Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 368 2 627 9 995 7 368
474 704 Renee Mikko Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 6 156 3 810 9 966 6 156
475 724 Simoona Erikson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 5 912 3 932 9 844 5 912
476 796 Marii Mölder Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 4 752 5 085 9 837 5 085
477 614 Markus Raid Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 2. 6 746 3 074 9 820 6 746
478 575 Konrad Ulst Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 6 935 2 868 9 803 6 935
479 741 Kätili Rannula Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 2.a 5 753 4 037 9 790 5 753
480 780 Kahrut Kiur Keskel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 5 276 4 513 9 789 5 276
481 774 Uku Veerpalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.b 5 338 4 433 9 771 5 338
482 792 Merily Londso Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 3.a 4 638 5 127 9 765 5 127
483 699 Sten - Janek Matto Valgamaa Hargla Kool 2. 6 184 3 516 9 700 6 184
484 442 Anna-Laura Pugast Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 492 2 181 9 673 7 492
485 498 Marta Chiara Laanet Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 7 286 2 371 9 657 7 286
486 736 Emma Charlotte Seeman Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 5 810 3 819 9 629 5 810
487 735 Robin Kohjus Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 5 812 3 780 9 592 5 812
488 748 Evert Kraavik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 2. 5 631 3 912 9 543 5 631
489 768 Kelly Aljasmets Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 3. 4 102 5 428 9 530 5 428
490 700 Kaisa Piigli Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 2. 6 175 3 335 9 510 6 175
491 737 Laura Helly Muru Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 3 697 5 804 9 501 5 804
492 241 Mariliis Murro Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 2. 7 887 1 596 9 483 7 887
493 703 Keiti Lepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 2. 6 165 3 292 9 457 6 165
494 760 Mihkel Jõe Harjumaa Paldiski Põhikool 2. 3 918 5 531 9 449 5 531
495 755 Keiti Kure Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 3.b 3 846 5 570 9 416 5 570
496 598 Annette Mitt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 2.c 6 866 2 537 9 403 6 866
497 344 Rait Alimov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 2.b 7 697 1 702 9 399 7 697
498 763 Jaan Armi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 2.a 5 482 3 889 9 371 5 482
499 772 Eliina Pisarenko Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 3. 5 368 3 885 9 253 5 368
500 793 Samuel Lubjak Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 3.b 4 105 5 116 9 221 5 116