Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 1161 võistlejat, 4.-5. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 3 Romio Tikka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 9 114 8 743 17 857 9 114
2 2 Eva-Maria Raudsepp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 5. 9 333 8 465 17 798 9 333
3 5 Aveliin Post Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 9 089 8 630 17 719 9 089
4 4 Ralf Robert Paabo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 9 111 8 407 17 518 9 111
5 8 Oskar Saareall Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 9 005 8 297 17 302 9 005
6 17 Roland Põld Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 859 8 365 17 224 8 859
7 20 Verner Ellermäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 838 8 285 17 123 8 838
8 10 Adeliis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 964 8 090 17 054 8 964
9 31 Kerreth Arula Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 762 8 284 17 046 8 762
10 11 Karina Saealle Tartumaa Miina Härma Gümnaasium 4.a 8 930 8 115 17 045 8 930
11 6 Kaspar Joala Põlvamaa Individuaalne 5. 9 079 7 935 17 014 9 079
12 26 Janeli Kivimurd Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 798 8 209 17 007 8 798
13 27 Mattias Grutop Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 8 797 8 188 16 985 8 797
14 13 Samuel Sülla Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 899 8 061 16 960 8 899
15 23 Hendrik Kose Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 824 8 130 16 954 8 824
16 56 Eva-Maria Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 645 8 243 16 888 8 645
17 92 Nora Aron Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 390 8 470 16 860 8 470
18 50 Oliver Piil Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 8 678 8 120 16 798 8 678
19 16 Heleri Kruusamägi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 864 7 912 16 776 8 864
20 36 Kristiina Rae Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 742 8 002 16 744 8 742
21 14 Siim Roht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 886 7 815 16 701 8 886
22 12 Meelis Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 8 913 7 773 16 686 8 913
23 119 Arthur Reinfeldt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.a 8 400 8 278 16 678 8 400
24 41 Rasmus Raie Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 702 7 956 16 658 8 702
25 53 Mihkel Koitmäe Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 8 668 7 986 16 654 8 668
26 9 Mihkel Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 977 7 657 16 634 8 977
27 113 Angelika Makarenkova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4. 8 425 8 179 16 604 8 425
28 63 Riho Tärk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 614 7 972 16 586 8 614
29 121 Anna Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 389 8 145 16 534 8 389
30 46 Jakob-Jass Jäämets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 686 7 844 16 530 8 686
31 111 Natalie Sikk Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 429 8 068 16 497 8 429
32 70 Gregor Rasva Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 573 7 880 16 453 8 573
33 106 Hanna-Liisa Vaino Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 443 7 977 16 420 8 443
34 18 Mattias Mets Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 857 7 556 16 413 8 857
35 129 Laura Trei Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 375 8 017 16 392 8 375
36 188 Geron Noor Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 241 8 141 16 382 8 241
37 135 Karl Jõgila Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 365 7 995 16 360 8 365
38 72 Therese Heidov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 552 7 800 16 352 8 552
39 82 Erik Georg Nõmme Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 497 7 848 16 345 8 497
40 206 Paula Kristiina Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 135 8 206 16 341 8 206
41 34 Rico Jakob Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 754 7 581 16 335 8 754
42 35 Karmo Varatu Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 749 7 582 16 331 8 749
43 141 Lisett Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 349 7 951 16 300 8 349
44 102 Martin Jürissoo Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 447 7 852 16 299 8 447
45 67 Robin Rämmer Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 587 7 701 16 288 8 587
46 71 Saamuel $lutter Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 572 7 708 16 280 8 572
47 157 Ringa Palmiste Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 304 7 970 16 274 8 304
48 107 Krettel Kivisaar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 441 7 830 16 271 8 441
49 15 Karl August Menson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 875 7 388 16 263 8 875
50 109 Rebeka Kind Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 434 7 821 16 255 8 434
51 88 Patrik Tool Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 481 7 739 16 220 8 481
52 185 Georg Maripuu Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 242 7 974 16 216 8 242
53 103 Anne-Liis Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 446 7 747 16 193 8 446
54 214 Alice Tacy Tahker Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 7 999 8 182 16 181 8 182
55 49 Kadiliis Lohk Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 682 7 497 16 179 8 682
56 43 Lauri Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 696 7 478 16 174 8 696
57 178 Mait Mihkel Toikka Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 4. 8 267 7 901 16 168 8 267
58 156 Helena Victoria Viise Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 8 305 7 857 16 162 8 305
59 223 Bert Omann Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 8 160 7 992 16 152 8 160
60 168 Robin Rommel Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 8 283 7 849 16 132 8 283
61 94 Kreeta Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 466 7 665 16 131 8 466
62 164 Ilona Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 291 7 826 16 117 8 291
63 151 Erle-Mai Pabusk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 314 7 801 16 115 8 314
64 25 Steven Koik Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 802 7 310 16 112 8 802
65 143 Eliisabet Soosalu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 334 7 775 16 109 8 334
66 19 Laura Ulm Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 8 843 7 261 16 104 8 843
67 32 Kaur Tristan Kommussaar Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 758 7 317 16 075 8 758
68 39 Jesper Alapert Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.b 8 713 7 360 16 073 8 713
69 275 Axel Vara Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 055 8 010 16 065 8 055
70 219 Gert-Marten Kaup Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 8 173 7 886 16 059 8 173
71 38 Evert Markus Sirendi Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 8 714 7 343 16 057 8 714
72 79 Remo Sauks Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 512 7 522 16 034 8 512
73 247 Elise Paabo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 111 7 913 16 024 8 111
74 266 Margareeta Käär Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 7 950 8 070 16 020 8 070
75 264 Kerttu-Liis Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 072 7 940 16 012 8 072
76 44 Ott Nõmm Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 8 690 7 311 16 001 8 690
77 52 Reelike Kupits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 671 7 324 15 995 8 671
78 90 Reino Jätsa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 474 7 511 15 985 8 474
79 124 Ailar Arumets Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 381 7 585 15 966 8 381
80 145 Karl Mitt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 329 7 629 15 958 8 329
81 130 Marta Heinļa Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 374 7 579 15 953 8 374
82 213 Kadri Maarja Arismaa Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 184 7 763 15 947 8 184
83 37 Kirke Kübar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 718 7 227 15 945 8 718
84 21 Anete Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 8 837 7 101 15 938 8 837
85 59 Triinu Algma Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 5. 8 624 7 294 15 918 8 624
86 276 Karl Dutt Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 858 8 054 15 912 8 054
87 218 Maria Terep Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 176 7 727 15 903 8 176
88 60 Elar Udumets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 4.a 8 623 7 273 15 896 8 623
89 267 Alvar Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 7 827 8 069 15 896 8 069
90 73 Arabella Antons Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 547 7 331 15 878 8 547
91 110 Keron Lepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 433 7 429 15 862 8 433
92 81 Kristjan Koido Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 508 7 343 15 851 8 508
93 86 Ingmar Ivask Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 489 7 352 15 841 8 489
94 122 Loviisa Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 388 7 452 15 840 8 388
95 211 Gerli Kreek Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 195 7 624 15 819 8 195
96 199 Kenno Platonov Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 8 218 7 591 15 809 8 218
97 170 Ken Tristan Lüüs Valgamaa Hargla Kool 4. 8 281 7 519 15 800 8 281
98 77 Adele Punnek Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 517 7 278 15 795 8 517
99 309 Triinu Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 800 7 989 15 789 7 989
100 321 Keili Krabbi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 806 7 973 15 779 7 973
101 210 Richard Valge Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 8 197 7 581 15 778 8 197
102 61 Olaf Olev Alakivi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 617 7 153 15 770 8 617
103 95 Martha Holst Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 466 7 299 15 765 8 466
104 65 Ragnar-Marten Orgjõe Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 593 7 166 15 759 8 593
105 212 Raimo Raud Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 8 187 7 560 15 747 8 187
106 173 Arp Harald Tamm Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 8 275 7 470 15 745 8 275
107 47 Lotte Teppe Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 686 7 046 15 732 8 686
108 337 Kertu Hurbola Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 942 7 773 15 715 7 942
109 279 Britte Karu Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 8 043 7 663 15 706 8 043
110 84 Airi Illopmägi Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 492 7 204 15 696 8 492
111 289 Jakob Hiiemets Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 8 028 7 659 15 687 8 028
112 295 Silja-Liis Same Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 016 7 664 15 680 8 016
113 137 Gerrit Lehe Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 360 7 315 15 675 8 360
114 132 Roger Pilt Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 8 372 7 302 15 674 8 372
115 259 Ketlin Rebane Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 8 083 7 591 15 674 8 083
116 292 Anna-Sofie Aaslaid Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 022 7 629 15 651 8 022
117 146 Kerttu Nõmm Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 324 7 319 15 643 8 324
118 221 Stiina Marie Sarevet Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 162 7 477 15 639 8 162
119 234 Karoli Metsma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 142 7 487 15 629 8 142
120 134 Steffen Soha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 366 7 252 15 618 8 366
121 341 Elina Kab Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 927 7 689 15 616 7 927
122 180 Annabel Valge Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 266 7 336 15 602 8 266
123 257 Mikk Vaarmari Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 8 086 7 513 15 599 8 086
124 283 Anne-Mai Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 5. 8 041 7 558 15 599 8 041
125 87 Mark Erik Juus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 5.b 8 483 7 099 15 582 8 483
126 85 Andre Paidre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 490 7 089 15 579 8 490
127 186 Maia Vatsfeldt Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 8 242 7 332 15 574 8 242
128 68 Melani-Marite Kasuk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 578 6 994 15 572 8 578
129 299 Joosep Rand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 009 7 562 15 571 8 009
130 69 Markus Laanes Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 576 6 992 15 568 8 576
131 370 Hendri Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 7 844 7 709 15 553 7 844
132 152 Liisa Umbleja Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 314 7 231 15 545 8 314
133 147 Hele-Riin Karus Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 322 7 205 15 527 8 322
134 207 Nikita Brezgin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 206 7 318 15 524 8 206
135 189 Tauri Lill Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 236 7 281 15 517 8 236
136 192 Rebeka Toomsalu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 229 7 286 15 515 8 229
137 142 Maarja Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 344 7 157 15 501 8 344
138 401 Sandraly Ilves Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 701 7 779 15 480 7 779
139 381 Getlyn Koplimaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 822 7 638 15 460 7 822
140 196 Marko Naaber Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 221 7 226 15 447 8 221
141 120 Romet Rohtvee Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 8 394 7 047 15 441 8 394
142 402 Ats Härmson Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 7 660 7 777 15 437 7 777
143 254 Karoli Unnuk Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 091 7 340 15 431 8 091
144 352 Kristjan Endrekson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 900 7 512 15 412 7 900
145 243 Rainer Truks Valgamaa Hargla Kool 5. 8 117 7 286 15 403 8 117
146 177 Triinu Lillepeska Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 268 7 131 15 399 8 268
147 133 Tormi Hunt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 8 367 7 026 15 393 8 367
148 310 Kaur Kirsipuu Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.a 7 985 7 397 15 382 7 985
149 217 Gabriela Taylor Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 178 7 202 15 380 8 178
150 449 Pille-Riin Maal Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 678 7 702 15 380 7 702
151 336 Laura Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 946 7 425 15 371 7 946
152 355 Nora Riisenberg Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 879 7 492 15 371 7 879
153 316 Terli-Tristina Laurits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 977 7 392 15 369 7 977
154 319 Oliver Kivi Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 974 7 391 15 365 7 974
155 57 Mattias Leiger Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 638 6 725 15 363 8 638
156 414 Ristofer Aljak Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 764 7 598 15 362 7 764
157 426 Artur Tolli Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 7 747 7 613 15 360 7 747
158 366 Emma Pastak Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 504 7 848 15 352 7 848
159 176 Tristan Köhler Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 269 7 081 15 350 8 269
160 42 Andre Songisepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 700 6 613 15 313 8 700
161 159 Ernst Rudolf Tokman Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 301 7 010 15 311 8 301
162 407 Helen Talu Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 7 769 7 535 15 304 7 769
163 265 Karoli Kool Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 8 071 7 226 15 297 8 071
164 97 Elis Sala Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 463 6 825 15 288 8 463
165 116 Kreete Pilv Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 8 415 6 873 15 288 8 415
166 382 Bianca-Ly Leinus Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 822 7 463 15 285 7 822
167 408 Ron Rudolf Teesaar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 516 7 769 15 285 7 769
168 263 Ragne Urm Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 076 7 207 15 283 8 076
169 421 Marleen Markus Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 528 7 752 15 280 7 752
170 373 Berit Britt Kivisalu Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 5. 7 444 7 835 15 279 7 835
171 165 Oona Norkko Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 290 6 986 15 276 8 290
172 385 Mikkkristjan Tüür Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 7 819 7 454 15 273 7 819
173 255 Karla Mets Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 8 088 7 184 15 272 8 088
174 194 Anna Liis Norre Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 225 7 041 15 266 8 225
175 241 Rene Peltser Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 8 124 7 140 15 264 8 124
176 300 Klaara Erepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 008 7 256 15 264 8 008
177 64 Keidi-Käroli Kase Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 594 6 669 15 263 8 594
178 153 Anton Mihhailov Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 314 6 949 15 263 8 314
179 205 Emil Sala Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 208 7 051 15 259 8 208
180 166 Kristjan Rannaste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 289 6 959 15 248 8 289
181 450 Enrico Rooma Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 695 7 551 15 246 7 695
182 412 Darja Hramtsova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 766 7 478 15 244 7 766
183 272 Käroli Kütt Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 063 7 175 15 238 8 063
184 398 Kaspar Kokk Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 785 7 450 15 235 7 785
185 487 Laura Palo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 7 618 7 616 15 234 7 618
186 89 Jass Jõgi Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 4. 8 480 6 752 15 232 8 480
187 78 Viktor Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 514 6 698 15 212 8 514
188 479 Lisette Luik Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 628 7 574 15 202 7 628
189 467 Karl-Marten Kütt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 665 7 536 15 201 7 665
190 271 Lauraliisa Liikvart Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 064 7 130 15 194 8 064
191 220 Madleen Pähna Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 168 7 022 15 190 8 168
192 494 Keitlin Kärmas Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 7 591 7 596 15 187 7 596
193 377 Liisa Viktooria Puurand Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 831 7 348 15 179 7 831
194 40 Kim Dominick Karjus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 8 711 6 452 15 163 8 711
195 334 Hanna Tafenau Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 949 7 213 15 162 7 949
196 22 Hendrik Trystan Luigas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 825 6 330 15 155 8 825
197 499 Kert Tallinn Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 586 7 567 15 153 7 586
198 230 Adriana Ojasaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 148 7 001 15 149 8 148
199 55 Mats Truija Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 646 6 496 15 142 8 646
200 442 Ott-Oliver Saartok Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 7 724 7 415 15 139 7 724
201 436 Georg Reinsalu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 7 730 7 408 15 138 7 730
202 473 Victoria Mandma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 494 7 643 15 137 7 643
203 335 Arette Reigo Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 947 7 176 15 123 7 947
204 201 Anti Karm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 212 6 907 15 119 8 212
205 517 Elerin Pilnik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 552 7 545 15 097 7 552
206 269 Sandra Pütsepp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 066 7 024 15 090 8 066
207 516 Indrek Lehtme Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 553 7 517 15 070 7 553
208 503 Johannes Lepp Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 5. 7 580 7 464 15 044 7 580
209 497 Victoria Isabel Koovit Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 449 7 593 15 042 7 593
210 162 Kirke Kaska Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 295 6 729 15 024 8 295
211 131 Keiti Olgo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 374 6 649 15 023 8 374
212 193 Ronald Puhk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 226 6 788 15 014 8 226
213 248 Grete Magerramov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 8 108 6 899 15 007 8 108
214 427 Randar Raidma Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 7 747 7 256 15 003 7 747
215 376 Janeli Patrael Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 4. 7 832 7 170 15 002 7 832
216 409 Keirin Nestra Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 769 7 231 15 000 7 769
217 181 Rasmus Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 8 264 6 734 14 998 8 264
218 415 Ken-Märten Müütnik Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 763 7 229 14 992 7 763
219 484 Karl Niklus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 368 7 622 14 990 7 622
220 492 Elisabeth Veiler Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 605 7 379 14 984 7 605
221 338 Liisa Tafenau Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 940 7 042 14 982 7 940
222 158 Vardo Parool Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 303 6 676 14 979 8 303
223 477 Keneli Aasamägi Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 4. 7 629 7 346 14 975 7 629
224 511 Katja Viglina Lääne-Virumaa Tapa Vene Põhikool 5. 7 414 7 560 14 974 7 560
225 358 Sten Ivanov Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 867 7 103 14 970 7 867
226 179 Miina Lensment Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 267 6 694 14 961 8 267
227 475 Liisbet Reinsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 634 7 314 14 948 7 634
228 532 Margaret Irval Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 440 7 500 14 940 7 500
229 99 Oliver Kirsipuu Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 5. 8 458 6 481 14 939 8 458
230 482 Reijo Vanikov Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 5. 7 311 7 625 14 936 7 625
231 437 Keiko Paavel Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 4.a 7 730 7 204 14 934 7 730
232 100 Laura-Liisa Aasa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 450 6 469 14 919 8 450
233 183 Renee Mestiljainen Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 248 6 653 14 901 8 248
234 331 Kaspar Tiisler Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 955 6 939 14 894 7 955
235 526 Sandra Jõepere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 7 518 7 375 14 893 7 518
236 91 Markos Mõttus-Asson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 8 472 6 419 14 891 8 472
237 343 Markko Paloson Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 924 6 956 14 880 7 924
238 501 Iris Torim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 584 7 296 14 880 7 584
239 62 Loore Ait Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 8 615 6 253 14 868 8 615
240 112 Marti Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 429 6 437 14 866 8 429
241 200 Toomas-Erik Vahtra Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.c 8 215 6 640 14 855 8 215
242 308 Helena Kann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 992 6 861 14 853 7 992
243 390 Mia Grete Volmer Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 7 796 7 055 14 851 7 796
244 545 Grete Liis Reimand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 373 7 476 14 849 7 476
245 541 Uku Tõugjas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 482 7 355 14 837 7 482
246 530 Imre Gabriel Keldu Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 5. 7 516 7 318 14 834 7 516
247 126 Elisabeth Kooskora Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 377 6 445 14 822 8 377
248 362 Robert Vari Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 853 6 966 14 819 7 853
249 418 Pilleriin Sillakivi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 758 7 060 14 818 7 758
250 312 Miia Kaare Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 984 6 833 14 817 7 984
251 388 Sten Soomre Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 5. 7 809 7 008 14 817 7 809
252 332 Minni Riin Lamp Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 955 6 858 14 813 7 955
253 225 Krisette Sander Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 8 157 6 654 14 811 8 157
254 447 Mihkel Loo Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 709 7 101 14 810 7 709
255 75 Aleksei Andrejev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 535 6 274 14 809 8 535
256 244 Karl Ilves Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 6 693 8 113 14 806 8 113
257 393 Rihhard Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 794 7 008 14 802 7 794
258 453 Eva Maria Krupp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 688 7 112 14 800 7 688
259 98 Sander Laaneloog Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 459 6 330 14 789 8 459
260 148 Kristjan Baumann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 317 6 472 14 789 8 317
261 317 Annabel Alaveer Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 6 803 7 976 14 779 7 976
262 363 Triinu Taimi Priinits Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 852 6 924 14 776 7 852
263 576 Markus Koks Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 352 7 411 14 763 7 411
264 318 Naatan Treiman Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 7 975 6 784 14 759 7 975
265 360 Linda Parn Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 863 6 892 14 755 7 863
266 513 Aljona Koch Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 554 7 191 14 745 7 554
267 182 Kristjan Kukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 8 257 6 483 14 740 8 257
268 512 Lisette Kosemaa Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.c 7 558 7 182 14 740 7 558
269 277 Mattias Stražev Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 8 051 6 679 14 730 8 051
270 429 Maria Toomsalu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 7 741 6 981 14 722 7 741
271 598 Sven Marten Tikerpe Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 355 7 367 14 722 7 367
272 115 Johan Vain Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 421 6 298 14 719 8 421
273 468 Richard Vaaks Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 061 7 657 14 718 7 657
274 552 Aho Hiiemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 458 7 247 14 705 7 458
275 48 Oliver Piir Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 686 6 017 14 703 8 686
276 500 Raul Maidvee Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 585 7 091 14 676 7 585
277 274 Rasmus Nõmmm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 057 6 617 14 674 8 057
278 527 Laur Hindrik Kartus Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 7 150 7 518 14 668 7 518
279 270 Lorete Müürsepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 8 065 6 588 14 653 8 065
280 374 Siim Raidla Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 4. 7 835 6 812 14 647 7 835
281 396 Eliise Eddor Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 791 6 855 14 646 7 791
282 315 Andreas Jürgenson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 979 6 632 14 611 7 979
283 509 Sigvrid Soots Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 569 7 036 14 605 7 569
284 282 Pääsu Helina Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 042 6 556 14 598 8 042
285 184 Alex Romponen Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 248 6 346 14 594 8 248
286 294 Martin Vislapuu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 019 6 567 14 586 8 019
287 601 Kert Veri Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 358 7 210 14 568 7 358
288 608 Mehis Paar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 4. 7 329 7 235 14 564 7 329
289 235 Artjom Filimonov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 8 139 6 424 14 563 8 139
290 549 Linda Sarap Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 467 7 094 14 561 7 467
291 474 Ralf Robert Pilt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 6 919 7 641 14 560 7 641
292 417 Kelli Kuusk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 762 6 796 14 558 7 762
293 543 Mia-Triin Ütsik Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 481 7 063 14 544 7 481
294 613 Maria Elisabeth Viies Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 324 7 220 14 544 7 324
295 167 Emma Joonas Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 284 6 259 14 543 8 284
296 224 Reno Ragul Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 8 158 6 379 14 537 8 158
297 604 Marii-Merell Ross Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 340 7 196 14 536 7 340
298 578 Rasmus Noppel Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 4. 7 407 7 127 14 534 7 407
299 610 Elisabet Eha Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 200 7 327 14 527 7 327
300 51 Hugo Salmar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 675 5 848 14 523 8 675
301 416 Anete Liit Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 7 763 6 738 14 501 7 763
302 325 Rebecca Paas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 962 6 530 14 492 7 962
303 239 Alice-Iris Lipp Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 126 6 365 14 491 8 126
304 154 Raio Ojanurm Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 311 6 177 14 488 8 311
305 485 Andri Kutsar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 622 6 863 14 485 7 622
306 326 Robert Uustalu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 962 6 519 14 481 7 962
307 602 Ragnar Sirk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 122 7 358 14 480 7 358
308 629 Rasmus Rumask Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 264 7 213 14 477 7 264
309 306 Kaspar Raidma Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 995 6 481 14 476 7 995
310 469 Espen Mägi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 657 6 810 14 467 7 657
311 570 Aigar Nurk Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 420 7 044 14 464 7 420
312 518 Andreas Aasmaa Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 6 913 7 550 14 463 7 550
313 445 Keiti Tuhkur Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 715 6 739 14 454 7 715
314 594 Keitlin Meribel Mägi Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 372 7 078 14 450 7 372
315 359 Maris Karu Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 866 6 572 14 438 7 866
316 140 Erolyn Palu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 351 6 069 14 420 8 351
317 285 Bo Paas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 034 6 386 14 420 8 034
318 258 Rebecca Somelar Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 086 6 321 14 407 8 086
319 245 Kert Toode Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 8 112 6 291 14 403 8 112
320 553 Valeria Romaneko Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 6 933 7 457 14 390 7 457
321 480 Adele Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 627 6 761 14 388 7 627
322 454 Saara-Lee Raide Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 6 690 7 688 14 378 7 688
323 261 Jaagup Vana Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 077 6 300 14 377 8 077
324 375 Maryan Mikiveer Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 4. 7 834 6 538 14 372 7 834
325 599 Karl Graf Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 6 997 7 367 14 364 7 367
326 114 Tristan Vaatsep Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 423 5 921 14 344 8 423
327 533 Karola Leinus Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 497 6 847 14 344 7 497
328 461 Iris Väinsaar Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 677 6 664 14 341 7 677
329 632 Henri Georg Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 256 7 083 14 339 7 256
330 441 Alexander Kruusoja Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 725 6 611 14 336 7 725
331 356 Anna Kasemaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 877 6 458 14 335 7 877
332 669 Jakko Püvi Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 162 7 169 14 331 7 169
333 329 Hella Olli Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 957 6 368 14 325 7 957
334 344 Kristo Lustus Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 7 924 6 390 14 314 7 924
335 443 Rasmus Mikk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 718 6 590 14 308 7 718
336 539 Maris Piispea Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 817 7 488 14 305 7 488
337 670 Christiina Karoliina Peedu Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 7 125 7 167 14 292 7 167
338 353 Maria Kubja Harjumaa Aegviidu Kool 4. 7 899 6 366 14 265 7 899
339 231 Kevin Põtter Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 148 6 106 14 254 8 148
340 451 Ott Suitso Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 694 6 553 14 247 7 694
341 456 Mari Kedelauk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 7 685 6 554 14 239 7 685
342 561 Richard Rannu Hiiumaa Suuremõisa Lasteaed-Põhikool 4. 6 794 7 444 14 238 7 444
343 584 Ann Getter Tammeveski Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 6 839 7 397 14 236 7 397
344 643 Lisett Laurson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 017 7 219 14 236 7 219
345 125 Helena Kolga Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 4. 8 381 5 845 14 226 8 381
346 595 Dmitri Zverkov Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 371 6 849 14 220 7 371
347 305 Alandra Onkel Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 998 6 221 14 219 7 998
348 444 Kris Kaspar Kalda Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 718 6 501 14 219 7 718
349 627 Kelina Asu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 6 951 7 268 14 219 7 268
350 399 Mihkel Mälberg Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 780 6 436 14 216 7 780
351 649 Uku Pisa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 7 005 7 206 14 211 7 206
352 565 Eleriin Vaher Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 4.b 6 778 7 431 14 209 7 431
353 459 Lisette Holst Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 680 6 524 14 204 7 680
354 559 Joonatan Kahre Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 6 731 7 453 14 184 7 453
355 347 Elis Sepp Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 914 6 258 14 172 7 914
356 238 Lenna Haamer Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 129 6 031 14 160 8 129
357 566 Anastacia Viks Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 431 6 721 14 152 7 431
358 706 Gerda Emily Treufeldt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 065 7 079 14 144 7 079
359 324 Vladimir Gruzdev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 968 6 173 14 141 7 968
360 288 Mart Saluste Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 8 032 6 091 14 123 8 032
361 30 Reio Tootsman Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 8 764 5 336 14 100 8 764
362 718 Martin Liivaoja Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 5. 7 048 7 052 14 100 7 052
363 127 Tormi Laid Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 8 376 5 723 14 099 8 376
364 290 Janar Kasak Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 025 6 073 14 098 8 025
365 637 Erik Nikopensius Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 240 6 849 14 089 7 240
366 323 Annaliisa Karu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 969 6 115 14 084 7 969
367 304 Mihkel Paloots Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.d 8 001 6 080 14 081 8 001
368 705 Joonas Haug Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 085 6 993 14 078 7 085
369 630 Berit Purk Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 809 7 264 14 073 7 264
370 684 Regina Aasorg Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 7 140 6 927 14 067 7 140
371 556 Mariann Mustonen Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 6 600 7 455 14 055 7 455
372 172 Robert Suislep Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.c 8 276 5 773 14 049 8 276
373 659 Artur Ruul Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 4.a 7 193 6 847 14 040 7 193
374 462 Grete Hannus Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 677 6 355 14 032 7 677
375 634 Egert Põld Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 6 782 7 249 14 031 7 249
376 293 Jaan Ross Kõpper Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 021 6 008 14 029 8 021
377 590 Henrik Kreinin Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 380 6 647 14 027 7 380
378 425 Elisan Azarov Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 748 6 265 14 013 7 748
379 547 Kristofer Ulm Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 7 469 6 535 14 004 7 469
380 278 Kairo Salme Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 050 5 945 13 995 8 050
381 638 Mirtel Mooses Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 751 7 238 13 989 7 238
382 617 Helerin Vaik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.a 6 669 7 311 13 980 7 311
383 228 Oliver Kostabi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 8 151 5 816 13 967 8 151
384 577 Rait Juhkamsoo Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 5. 7 409 6 546 13 955 7 409
385 636 Rasmus Tiisler Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 243 6 706 13 949 7 243
386 251 Eignart Eres Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 8 103 5 845 13 948 8 103
387 531 Karel Pedaste Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 502 6 441 13 943 7 502
388 493 Ragnar Hendrikson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 7 602 6 340 13 942 7 602
389 303 Markus Chalise Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 8 002 5 938 13 940 8 002
390 284 Elise Lott Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 039 5 874 13 913 8 039
391 383 Rando Raudsik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 822 6 090 13 912 7 822
392 671 Ralf Org Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 166 6 739 13 905 7 166
393 378 Karol Vana Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 829 6 065 13 894 7 829
394 690 Laura Unt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 6 761 7 127 13 888 7 127
395 723 Kadri Rätsepp Valgamaa Hargla Kool 4. 7 037 6 846 13 883 7 037
396 215 Jarmo Malmre Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 182 5 694 13 876 8 182
397 697 Evelin Piirisild Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 5.a 6 762 7 114 13 876 7 114
398 226 Rainer Pirn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 154 5 721 13 875 8 154
399 730 Lisete Kalvet Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 850 7 025 13 875 7 025
400 389 Emma-Eliise Talviste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 807 6 062 13 869 7 807
401 647 Kseniia Galat Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 6 653 7 212 13 865 7 212
402 169 Alari Aso Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 8 282 5 578 13 860 8 282
403 563 Emily Palu Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 436 6 419 13 855 7 436
404 650 Gerda - Marleen Pärli Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 204 6 647 13 851 7 204
405 540 Kaarel Gustav Männaste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 487 6 359 13 846 7 487
406 672 Gert Taim Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 7 163 6 666 13 829 7 163
407 405 Eerik Kääp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 773 6 049 13 822 7 773
408 495 Marcel Ainlo Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 5.c 7 596 6 215 13 811 7 596
409 657 Margareth Ennok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 6 615 7 195 13 810 7 195
410 618 Greete Raja Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 300 6 507 13 807 7 300
411 719 Rico-Rasmus Luts Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 046 6 753 13 799 7 046
412 646 Heti Toom Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 216 6 579 13 795 7 216
413 546 Marite Reinesberg Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 473 6 314 13 787 7 473
414 575 Timo Raidoja Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 7 412 6 338 13 750 7 412
415 529 Kätlin Kirsch Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 7 517 6 227 13 744 7 517
416 695 Oliver Mätik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 6 628 7 115 13 743 7 115
417 204 Lenna-Emilie Võikar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 8 209 5 527 13 736 8 209
418 419 Darek Vahemets Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.b 7 758 5 977 13 735 7 758
419 171 Anna Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 279 5 444 13 723 8 279
420 508 Aksel Pärtelpoeg Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 573 6 150 13 723 7 573
421 510 Elina Jürgen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 567 6 151 13 718 7 567
422 397 Tessmaimu Dunning Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 791 5 915 13 706 7 791
423 544 Maarius Merilo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 478 6 211 13 689 7 478
424 668 Kristin Pärtel Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 6 515 7 171 13 686 7 171
425 686 Carmen Koha Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 5.b 7 136 6 537 13 673 7 136
426 237 Kertu Virumäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 8 137 5 532 13 669 8 137
427 104 Taavi Tibu Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 5. 8 445 5 223 13 668 8 445
428 403 Roland Kutsei Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 777 5 886 13 663 7 777
429 538 Cäthy Ratassepp Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 490 6 162 13 652 7 490
430 737 Säde Lee Karjatse Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 6 988 6 661 13 649 6 988
431 554 Elli.official 123 Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 456 6 191 13 647 7 456
432 465 Liis Sulg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 668 5 957 13 625 7 668
433 651 Rahel Neemsalu Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 201 6 422 13 623 7 201
434 626 Evely Palu Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 5. 7 269 6 340 13 609 7 269
435 704 Martin Mölder Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 7 089 6 508 13 597 7 089
436 752 Marilin Tisler Hiiumaa Käina Kool 4. 6 943 6 643 13 586 6 943
437 600 Martha Paas Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.a 7 367 6 212 13 579 7 367
438 273 Andre Lillepuu Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 8 063 5 505 13 568 8 063
439 93 Henri Kohva Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 8 470 5 091 13 561 8 470
440 717 Getter-Liis Kukk Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 4. 6 419 7 055 13 474 7 055
441 780 Egert Põllu Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 6 671 6 789 13 460 6 789
442 743 Martti Võsokoski Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.a 6 968 6 483 13 451 6 968
443 673 Katarina Elise Ploom Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 163 6 283 13 446 7 163
444 431 Janjonathan Lell Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 7 738 5 701 13 439 7 738
445 345 Romek Männiste Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.d 7 920 5 514 13 434 7 920
446 536 Karl Kurs Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 494 5 935 13 429 7 494
447 342 Gristel Rivis Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 926 5 497 13 423 7 926
448 731 Reelika Uukareda Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 016 6 405 13 421 7 016
449 422 Sandra Liisa Leigri Hiiumaa Käina Kool 5. 7 752 5 648 13 400 7 752
450 174 Marit Piirimees Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 8 275 5 118 13 393 8 275
451 621 Karoliina Komarova Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 284 6 108 13 392 7 284
452 788 Alvar Allmäe Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 6 759 6 633 13 392 6 759
453 410 Emma Raissar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 767 5 611 13 378 7 767
454 208 Madli Mets Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 8 204 5 172 13 376 8 204
455 675 Liis Hansar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.b 7 161 6 172 13 333 7 161
456 551 Kristofer Kuuseste Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.b 7 460 5 870 13 330 7 460
457 537 Kristjan Otsa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 493 5 835 13 328 7 493
458 557 Paul Pulver Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 455 5 863 13 318 7 455
459 346 Silver Samusev Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 916 5 396 13 312 7 916
460 707 Reesi Paju Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.b 7 079 6 233 13 312 7 079
461 751 Sergo Rebane Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 6 945 6 366 13 311 6 945
462 555 Marii Metsamaa Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.d 7 456 5 822 13 278 7 456
463 216 Aliise-Marie Tamme Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.c 8 179 5 074 13 253 8 179
464 628 Markus Zimmerman Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 268 5 983 13 251 7 268
465 702 Tristan Kõomägi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 7 092 6 157 13 249 7 092
466 606 Kaarup Aljes Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.e 7 337 5 881 13 218 7 337
467 681 Kertu Talviste Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 5.b 7 141 6 075 13 216 7 141
468 587 Sander Täht Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.c 7 392 5 816 13 208 7 392
469 785 Egert Sarv Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 6 771 6 416 13 187 6 771
470 562 Tanel Kaimre Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 5.b 7 442 5 738 13 180 7 442
471 589 Sten-Markus Ehavald Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.c 7 382 5 772 13 154 7 382
472 756 Skender Andresson Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 5.o 6 934 6 209 13 143 6 934
473 660 Sten-Henrik Sillat Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 7 192 5 948 13 140 7 192
474 746 Mariliis Soo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 5. 6 165 6 960 13 125 6 960
475 726 Karola Allipere Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 4. 7 034 6 087 13 121 7 034
476 400 Kenneth Säde Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 7 780 5 333 13 113 7 780
477 691 Anete Jäetma Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4.a 7 123 5 978 13 101 7 123
478 765 Sandra Saar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 6 881 6 203 13 084 6 881
479 139 Lisandra Hermaküla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 8 353 4 702 13 055 8 353
480 615 Terje Vaaderpall Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 7 314 5 739 13 053 7 314
481 567 Kamilla Rudtšenko Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.c 5 619 7 431 13 050 7 431
482 834 Andreas Uusküla Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 5.c 6 422 6 593 13 015 6 593
483 838 Ülor Padu Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 5. 6 560 6 436 12 996 6 560
484 452 Liisa Luukas Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.c 7 691 5 283 12 974 7 691
485 631 Elis Anete Saksman Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 258 5 711 12 969 7 258
486 514 Annaliisa Lõõbas Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 4. 7 554 5 348 12 902 7 554
487 524 Oliver Soomre Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 4.b 7 528 5 360 12 888 7 528
488 791 Manfred Trink Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.c 6 749 6 102 12 851 6 749
489 502 Anna-Maria Tamme Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.c 7 583 5 266 12 849 7 583
490 395 Jaana Auri Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 5. 7 792 5 024 12 816 7 792
491 123 Gregor Alpius Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 4. 8 385 4 413 12 798 8 385
492 521 Henry Prangel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 540 5 251 12 791 7 540
493 728 Emily Ollin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 4.b 7 029 5 762 12 791 7 029
494 865 Renar Asi Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5. 6 369 6 417 12 786 6 417
495 357 Markos Serojev Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 5. 7 873 4 909 12 782 7 873
496 586 Rocco Laas Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 4.d 7 393 5 373 12 766 7 393
497 434 Hendrik Niklus Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 7 733 5 029 12 762 7 733
498 766 Juss Lill Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 5.b 6 879 5 866 12 745 6 879
499 868 Markus Brenner Harjumaa Kiili Gümnaasium 4.d 6 411 6 319 12 730 6 411
500 853 Katariina Kuus Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 5.d 6 483 6 238 12 721 6 483