Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 1108 võistlejat, 6.-7. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 1 Martin Raudkepp Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 8 653 8 942 17 595 8 942
2 7 Harri Mähar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 8 576 8 758 17 334 8 758
3 13 Kertu Liisa Põtter Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 620 8 642 17 262 8 642
4 12 Ken-Marten Puusaar Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 8 558 8 644 17 202 8 644
5 3 Mari-Liis Tšigina Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 331 8 846 17 177 8 846
6 15 Lisete Härma Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 8 474 8 609 17 083 8 609
7 25 Kristjan Ugam Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 8 499 8 521 17 020 8 521
8 8 Maria-Elise Poom Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 8 722 8 274 16 996 8 722
9 5 Mathias Robert Uibokant Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 177 8 793 16 970 8 793
10 16 Johanna Kaare Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 607 8 332 16 939 8 607
11 11 Ida Tuule Jõgi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 680 8 237 16 917 8 680
12 28 Vanessa Viiding Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 452 8 391 16 843 8 452
13 18 Helena Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 576 8 220 16 796 8 576
14 9 Mari-Liis Freienthal Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 717 7 998 16 715 8 717
15 36 Kris Õispuu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 8 307 8 402 16 709 8 402
16 43 Tobias Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 332 8 363 16 695 8 363
17 19 Kärolain Kindsiveer Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 8 110 8 569 16 679 8 569
18 37 Mattias Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 401 8 254 16 655 8 401
19 22 Moonika Talas Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 8 099 8 528 16 627 8 528
20 44 Darius Kostõgov Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 8 253 8 363 16 616 8 363
21 31 Daniel Pisarenko Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 8 433 8 148 16 581 8 433
22 27 Jakob Valk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 8 474 8 053 16 527 8 474
23 10 Oskar Sarapuu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 692 7 828 16 520 8 692
24 29 Germo Partsioja Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 067 8 450 16 517 8 450
25 41 Elina Rinalodo Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 366 8 073 16 439 8 366
26 33 Markus Erik Tommula Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 424 7 951 16 375 8 424
27 20 Carmen Ilves Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 8 535 7 829 16 364 8 535
28 78 Siim Tiivel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 216 8 141 16 357 8 216
29 14 Elis Soo Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 8 613 7 735 16 348 8 613
30 6 Anette Erstu Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 8 775 7 545 16 320 8 775
31 34 Ralf Joosep Kask Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 420 7 889 16 309 8 420
32 75 Heleri Savolainen Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 229 8 079 16 308 8 229
33 87 Ralf Markus Klementa Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 112 8 177 16 289 8 177
34 48 Maarja-Liis Nirgi Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 339 7 934 16 273 8 339
35 90 Martin Toomiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 175 8 096 16 271 8 175
36 23 Martin Vendt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 8 526 7 734 16 260 8 526
37 35 Steffi Salu Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 7. 8 408 7 842 16 250 8 408
38 68 Hanno Remmelg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 247 8 003 16 250 8 247
39 21 Ekke Kõu Leitham Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 699 8 532 16 231 8 532
40 26 Gregori Tuuling Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 480 7 745 16 225 8 480
41 102 Asmus Soodla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 130 8 060 16 190 8 130
42 30 Samuel Boeijkens Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 753 8 434 16 187 8 434
43 106 Rea Nukk Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 8 111 8 068 16 179 8 111
44 4 Robin Liiber Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 6. 7 331 8 846 16 177 8 846
45 38 Ülle Suur Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 8 394 7 776 16 170 8 394
46 45 Hanna Lotta Kadarpik Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 361 7 806 16 167 8 361
47 117 Kaisa Kaldjärv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 8 083 8 079 16 162 8 083
48 50 Elis Siilbek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 321 7 840 16 161 8 321
49 24 Inga Morozov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 526 7 595 16 121 8 526
50 109 Marten Kahar Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 8 094 8 002 16 096 8 094
51 17 Teele Saag Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 589 7 478 16 067 8 589
52 81 Saskia Emily Mylle Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 212 7 854 16 066 8 212
53 54 Freja Torstenberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 303 7 753 16 056 8 303
54 84 Paulina Lo Luik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 199 7 857 16 056 8 199
55 61 Ave Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 287 7 768 16 055 8 287
56 62 Markus Kährik Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 8 272 7 778 16 050 8 272
57 71 Pilleriin Saarepera Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 8 235 7 804 16 039 8 235
58 63 Kärttu Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 6. 8 271 7 765 16 036 8 271
59 77 Aleks Kallari Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 8 224 7 802 16 026 8 224
60 40 Maria Sokk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 373 7 631 16 004 8 373
61 59 Andres Parusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 289 7 684 15 973 8 289
62 51 Gregor Harry Tuul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 649 8 321 15 970 8 321
63 122 Freja Persson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 070 7 899 15 969 8 070
64 47 Steven Kuusik Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 7. 7 616 8 347 15 963 8 347
65 92 Anastasia Puzakova Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 774 8 159 15 933 8 159
66 141 Robin Massur Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 6. 8 016 7 903 15 919 8 016
67 64 Marlene Torstenberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 648 8 269 15 917 8 269
68 148 Alina Zahhartšuk Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 922 7 992 15 914 7 992
69 118 Silver Nikkel Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 6. 8 081 7 823 15 904 8 081
70 83 Merili Tamm Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 7 698 8 200 15 898 8 200
71 94 Kristjan Säärits Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 8 151 7 737 15 888 8 151
72 114 Iris Vilba Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 090 7 788 15 878 8 090
73 39 Heleriin Peterson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 8 381 7 491 15 872 8 381
74 100 Reimo Kaabel Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 8 134 7 709 15 843 8 134
75 72 Ragnar Raamik Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 6. 8 234 7 599 15 833 8 234
76 32 Oliver Jalakas Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 401 8 426 15 827 8 426
77 182 Jaagup Sass Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 908 7 919 15 827 7 919
78 96 Anna Milena Linder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 147 7 658 15 805 8 147
79 107 Kristin-Johanna Silla Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 694 8 109 15 803 8 109
80 172 Sandra Örd Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 937 7 860 15 797 7 937
81 180 Rayen-Mirko Talur Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 7 923 7 866 15 789 7 923
82 69 Rasmus Freirich Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 520 8 247 15 767 8 247
83 121 Robin Püvi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 696 8 071 15 767 8 071
84 131 Hanna Kangur Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 8 041 7 726 15 767 8 041
85 110 Martin Pugast Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 8 094 7 670 15 764 8 094
86 124 Nora Reinsalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 8 064 7 695 15 759 8 064
87 165 Karl Kevin Keldu Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 956 7 794 15 750 7 956
88 42 Markus Meinhart Rego Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 8 365 7 384 15 749 8 365
89 149 Anita Alexandra Dapon Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 747 7 989 15 736 7 989
90 189 Kätlin Luht Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 822 7 912 15 734 7 912
91 150 Mikk Kaasik Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 987 7 728 15 715 7 987
92 159 Rasmus Bozen Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 968 7 745 15 713 7 968
93 82 Greta Pajusaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 507 8 204 15 711 8 204
94 55 Samuel Kastepõld Läänemaa Metsküla Algkool 6. 8 302 7 397 15 699 8 302
95 111 Sofia Nazarova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 7.b 7 594 8 093 15 687 8 093
96 70 Johanna Juhkam Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 8 239 7 444 15 683 8 239
97 105 Sofia Kors Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 118 7 536 15 654 8 118
98 176 Nataly-Anette Kade Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 719 7 929 15 648 7 929
99 219 Liisa Maria Heinsoo Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 7 802 7 840 15 642 7 840
100 99 Leana Jete Korb Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 138 7 502 15 640 8 138
101 130 Miree Madleen Püttsepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 8 042 7 578 15 620 8 042
102 205 Kristyn Pukki Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 746 7 872 15 618 7 872
103 49 Triinu Tobreluts Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 8 322 7 295 15 617 8 322
104 201 Markus Saarepuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 727 7 878 15 605 7 878
105 187 Alina Latõševa Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 913 7 690 15 603 7 913
106 88 Joosep Topolev Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 8 177 7 422 15 599 8 177
107 140 Mattias Linholm Harjumaa Prangli Kool 7. 8 019 7 580 15 599 8 019
108 112 Janika Rõbakova Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 501 8 093 15 594 8 093
109 142 Gerthrud Villiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 8 016 7 576 15 592 8 016
110 60 Ralf Marcus Veedler Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 288 7 284 15 572 8 288
111 145 Lisette Pihor Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 009 7 563 15 572 8 009
112 98 Saskia Kordemets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 422 8 140 15 562 8 140
113 129 Trinity Õismets Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 7. 8 047 7 515 15 562 8 047
114 58 Egert Koppel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 8 294 7 264 15 558 8 294
115 93 Karl Mattias Arulepp Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 8 153 7 357 15 510 8 153
116 95 Mart Narva Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 8 151 7 345 15 496 8 151
117 108 Georg Filippov Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 399 8 097 15 496 8 097
118 113 Lisanna Pruul Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 8 091 7 384 15 475 8 091
119 240 Getlin Juhe Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 6. 7 684 7 790 15 474 7 790
120 164 Hanna Haljasorg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 959 7 507 15 466 7 959
121 206 Elis Vingisar Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 582 7 869 15 451 7 869
122 232 Aksinja Dobrosotskaja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 7 807 7 643 15 450 7 807
123 183 Jaanus Sõmer Hiiumaa Kärdla Põhikool 7.b 7 917 7 525 15 442 7 917
124 173 Lisell Aare Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 934 7 505 15 439 7 934
125 226 Kristiine Kaldmaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 822 7 612 15 434 7 822
126 223 Tulev Mägi Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 7 833 7 562 15 395 7 833
127 290 Elisa Vahur Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 720 7 674 15 394 7 720
128 251 Liisbeth Koppel Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 614 7 765 15 379 7 765
129 174 Kätlin Kübard Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 7 932 7 446 15 378 7 932
130 188 Hanna Viia Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 913 7 462 15 375 7 913
131 202 Aurelia Kuum Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 489 7 878 15 367 7 878
132 216 Eleanora Aunap Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 7 843 7 516 15 359 7 843
133 120 Harmo Ron Kallaste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 268 8 072 15 340 8 072
134 208 Lennart Rakitin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 470 7 865 15 335 7 865
135 294 Erik Jõevere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 709 7 613 15 322 7 709
136 253 William Erik Kilkson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 764 7 557 15 321 7 764
137 161 Dimitri Krot Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 963 7 343 15 306 7 963
138 264 Karl Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 537 7 755 15 292 7 755
139 274 Rait Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 549 7 743 15 292 7 743
140 310 Lovisa Hiiop Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 628 7 664 15 292 7 664
141 190 Simone Heinsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 912 7 379 15 291 7 912
142 79 Emili Visnapuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 074 8 215 15 289 8 215
143 162 Kaarel Volk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 962 7 326 15 288 7 962
144 235 Laure Kiivit Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 7 797 7 489 15 286 7 797
145 244 Caylen Raid Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 7 781 7 504 15 285 7 781
146 175 Karina Agnes Raudkats Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 7 931 7 349 15 280 7 931
147 236 Henri Paul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 457 7 797 15 254 7 797
148 321 Rene Rande Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 617 7 633 15 250 7 633
149 171 Rasmus Nigu Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 7 306 7 939 15 245 7 939
150 214 Gern-Kristofer Petin Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 845 7 396 15 241 7 845
151 57 Gregor Romanovski Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 945 8 295 15 240 8 295
152 212 Marten Kirs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 379 7 855 15 234 7 855
153 258 Ott Raidma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 760 7 471 15 231 7 760
154 281 Ralf Rokko Koemets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6. 7 495 7 733 15 228 7 733
155 234 Bruno Filipozzi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 806 7 421 15 227 7 806
156 167 Hedi Tamm Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 955 7 266 15 221 7 955
157 225 Marion Köhler Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 392 7 823 15 215 7 823
158 166 Robert Idvani Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 7 956 7 254 15 210 7 956
159 287 Maksim Znamenski Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 482 7 727 15 209 7 727
160 278 Mart Mikiveer Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 7. 7 465 7 737 15 202 7 737
161 320 Eliise Viljamaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 567 7 634 15 201 7 634
162 156 Eliisabet Kaasik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 976 7 223 15 199 7 976
163 213 Anna Cordey Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 7 849 7 347 15 196 7 849
164 143 Rait Roland Rodi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 167 8 015 15 182 8 015
165 53 Grete-Liisa Aalmaa Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 7. 8 305 6 873 15 178 8 305
166 91 Anna Katriin Iro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 005 8 171 15 176 8 171
167 203 Karolin Gerdt Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 878 7 298 15 176 7 878
168 307 Janar Leppikson Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 500 7 669 15 169 7 669
169 222 Casandra Persidski Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 329 7 834 15 163 7 834
170 266 Triinu Luts Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 754 7 406 15 160 7 754
171 218 Krisliin Kivimaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 842 7 310 15 152 7 842
172 197 Miia Kams Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 889 7 260 15 149 7 889
173 144 Lisete Liiva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 8 010 7 127 15 137 8 010
174 324 Helena Valk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 628 7 508 15 136 7 628
175 302 Markus Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 449 7 680 15 129 7 680
176 340 Karl-Richard Kuus Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 7. 7 538 7 589 15 127 7 589
177 192 Anna Linda Meerbach Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 7 900 7 225 15 125 7 900
178 309 Sandra Tinnuri Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 450 7 665 15 115 7 665
179 207 Luisa Viisileht Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 245 7 868 15 113 7 868
180 305 Kasper Looga Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 675 7 432 15 107 7 675
181 154 Ott Allik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 982 7 124 15 106 7 982
182 241 Krislin Pihus Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 790 7 314 15 104 7 790
183 271 Kert Rudissaar Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 7 357 7 746 15 103 7 746
184 168 Elin Anijärv Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 7. 7 954 7 140 15 094 7 954
185 184 Siim Muutra Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 6. 7 177 7 916 15 093 7 916
186 332 Miia Marta Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 612 7 481 15 093 7 612
187 291 Marten Kuus Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 718 7 374 15 092 7 718
188 210 Gregor Paas Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 861 7 211 15 072 7 861
189 318 Kermo Tarv Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 427 7 639 15 066 7 639
190 138 Sonja Kaur Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 035 8 024 15 059 8 024
191 328 Sander Kapsi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 616 7 438 15 054 7 616
192 179 Jakob Täht Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 924 7 128 15 052 7 924
193 259 Alice Raik Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 7 758 7 292 15 050 7 758
194 345 Helen Talvistu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 7. 7 462 7 571 15 033 7 571
195 132 Anna-Marie Parktal Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 990 8 041 15 031 8 041
196 237 Andre Sild Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 6. 7 236 7 794 15 030 7 794
197 267 Haldja Hermaküla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 754 7 271 15 025 7 754
198 139 Alex Legkov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 7 002 8 021 15 023 8 021
199 204 Johannes Teekel Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 875 7 136 15 011 7 875
200 300 Karl Erik Strandberg Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 319 7 692 15 011 7 692
201 344 Rasmus Uibokand Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 574 7 434 15 008 7 574
202 353 Mark Prits Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 7 428 7 559 14 987 7 559
203 315 Loviisa Lätt Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 335 7 651 14 986 7 651
204 160 Oskar Tiidemann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 966 7 010 14 976 7 966
205 380 Kärt Hüdsi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 521 7 444 14 965 7 521
206 323 Hendrik Jaks Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 631 7 330 14 961 7 631
207 292 Johan Villem Kaare Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 716 7 234 14 950 7 716
208 257 Oleander Saar Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 761 7 183 14 944 7 761
209 390 Marti Kütt Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 500 7 440 14 940 7 500
210 284 Annabel Rõõm Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 206 7 732 14 938 7 732
211 254 Kaspar Gutmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 764 7 171 14 935 7 764
212 369 Martin Lehtla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 531 7 404 14 935 7 531
213 119 Randar Vahtrik Tartumaa Miina Härma Gümnaasium 6.b 6 853 8 079 14 932 8 079
214 169 Mirgit Nõmmsalu Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 950 6 978 14 928 7 950
215 338 Andra Mari Kukk Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 332 7 594 14 926 7 594
216 97 Karl Johanson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 6 774 8 144 14 918 8 144
217 255 Sarah Bouirabdane Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 764 7 153 14 917 7 764
218 359 Sander Sirge Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 369 7 548 14 917 7 548
219 365 Kerttu Galka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 373 7 542 14 915 7 542
220 170 Angelo Raoul Lombardo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 944 6 966 14 910 7 944
221 196 Rahel Pettai Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 015 7 891 14 906 7 891
222 195 Ralf Konrad Suik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 893 7 011 14 904 7 893
223 301 Kaisa Kivirand Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 7 684 7 218 14 902 7 684
224 342 Remo Torn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 581 7 320 14 901 7 581
225 348 Leelo Aino Jürgenstein Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 569 7 331 14 900 7 569
226 270 Liisa-Maria Jürilo Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 747 7 149 14 896 7 747
227 409 Aleks Aus Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 7 462 7 426 14 888 7 462
228 247 Jane Nikopensius Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 774 7 105 14 879 7 774
229 209 Madis Mäekalle Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 863 7 009 14 872 7 863
230 311 Sandra Poltan Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 663 7 209 14 872 7 663
231 335 Andreas Lindsalu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 257 7 604 14 861 7 604
232 272 Piia Ruotsi Valgamaa Hargla Kool 6. 7 744 7 096 14 840 7 744
233 387 Loretta Kaart Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 507 7 333 14 840 7 507
234 375 Elisabeth Räni Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 301 7 525 14 826 7 525
235 248 Rayen Käsik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 047 7 773 14 820 7 773
236 426 Elisabeth Valter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 7 420 7 388 14 808 7 420
237 231 Tanel Lille Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 998 7 809 14 807 7 809
238 260 Patrick Antero Lehtinen Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 043 7 757 14 800 7 757
239 227 Mihkel Kruusmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 979 7 819 14 798 7 819
240 261 Ragnar Paavel Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 7 039 7 757 14 796 7 757
241 65 Rahel Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6. 6 516 8 269 14 785 8 269
242 373 Elisabeth Tingas Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 248 7 528 14 776 7 528
243 312 Anastasija Antonova Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 7 663 7 111 14 774 7 663
244 273 Pauline Ööpik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 022 7 744 14 766 7 744
245 276 Kristiina Strukova Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 005 7 741 14 746 7 741
246 434 Eva Liisa Kuivonen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 341 7 403 14 744 7 403
247 442 Mona Rebeka Adson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 353 7 384 14 737 7 384
248 368 Daniel Erik Kiuru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 7 200 7 535 14 735 7 535
249 427 Marcus Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 311 7 420 14 731 7 420
250 304 Sofia Saarnak Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 7 054 7 676 14 730 7 676
251 308 Gert Kanter Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 7 060 7 666 14 726 7 666
252 221 Tere Headaegu Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 887 7 836 14 723 7 836
253 391 Helina Kade Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 223 7 500 14 723 7 500
254 399 Anni Ruth Aavik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 482 7 238 14 720 7 482
255 357 Riste Sofie Käär Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 7 552 7 142 14 694 7 552
256 191 Elisabet Maranik Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 773 7 906 14 679 7 906
257 352 Kerli Kaaarna Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 118 7 560 14 678 7 560
258 211 David Kallas Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 861 6 807 14 668 7 861
259 339 Anete Koll Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 7 593 7 073 14 666 7 593
260 177 Angelika Palm Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 736 7 926 14 662 7 926
261 371 Robert Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 128 7 529 14 657 7 529
262 103 Helena Heinlo Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 526 8 128 14 654 8 128
263 215 Saskia Sova Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 810 7 844 14 654 7 844
264 361 Hardi Tohvri Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 7 547 7 104 14 651 7 547
265 428 Henry Zoludev Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6.a 7 419 7 232 14 651 7 419
266 407 Rain Kittus Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 7 180 7 469 14 649 7 469
267 199 Piibe Mirell Ploom Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 755 7 886 14 641 7 886
268 419 Anna-Martha Reino Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 431 7 209 14 640 7 431
269 337 Kevin Kaldalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 596 7 042 14 638 7 596
270 445 Tristan Hoffmann Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 258 7 380 14 638 7 380
271 421 Teivo Limbak Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 7 207 7 429 14 636 7 429
272 358 Juhan Uudeküll Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 7 068 7 552 14 620 7 552
273 331 Richard Heering Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 001 7 613 14 614 7 613
274 364 Janely Pumpernikel Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 070 7 543 14 613 7 543
275 228 Kerstin Nurmsalu Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 6 789 7 818 14 607 7 818
276 351 Joosep Laanemägi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 039 7 563 14 602 7 563
277 239 Kadri Hõim Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 808 7 792 14 600 7 792
278 233 Hans Martti Nellis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 780 7 807 14 587 7 807
279 128 Maria Säkki Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 6 528 8 048 14 576 8 048
280 316 Maarja Runtal Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 920 7 646 14 566 7 646
281 456 Anna Lorvi Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 7 345 7 214 14 559 7 345
282 245 Joonas Asumets Raplamaa Vana-Vigala Põhikool 6. 7 781 6 775 14 556 7 781
283 439 Sirli Siret Sepping Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 387 7 152 14 539 7 387
284 497 Arthur Haudsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 263 7 266 14 529 7 266
285 194 Meery Runtal Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 633 7 895 14 528 7 895
286 461 Paula Faucheux Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 7 191 7 334 14 525 7 334
287 484 Riho Lipp Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 7 240 7 285 14 525 7 285
288 437 Caroline Kiviberg Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 130 7 391 14 521 7 391
289 366 Anette Emilie Lail Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 975 7 541 14 516 7 541
290 220 Kaisa Kütt Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.a 7 837 6 653 14 490 7 837
291 489 Karis Kasekamp Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 211 7 279 14 490 7 279
292 512 Ingrid Janter Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 7 244 7 245 14 489 7 245
293 413 Keidy-Kätriin Kink Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 017 7 456 14 473 7 456
294 355 Ralf Vaarend Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 918 7 553 14 471 7 553
295 349 Marcus Tamme Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 895 7 567 14 462 7 567
296 457 Maarja Kõiv Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 7 342 7 081 14 423 7 342
297 468 Liis Alver Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 098 7 323 14 421 7 323
298 522 Ragnar Kübarsepp Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 188 7 233 14 421 7 233
299 486 Getter Lizbeth Kekkonen Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 283 7 136 14 419 7 283
300 528 Stella Paeste Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 225 7 191 14 416 7 225
301 441 Helina Lilleoks Harjumaa Prangli Kool 6. 7 027 7 385 14 412 7 385
302 519 Karina Neidla Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 7 169 7 239 14 408 7 239
303 463 Danil Murajev Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 068 7 333 14 401 7 333
304 396 Karl Eerik Kala Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.c 6 886 7 493 14 379 7 493
305 491 Anette Peiponen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 277 7 102 14 379 7 277
306 515 Thea Pali Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 119 7 243 14 362 7 243
307 303 Kasper Ivanov Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 6 677 7 680 14 357 7 680
308 376 Aleksei Kekisev Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 525 6 816 14 341 7 525
309 488 Tuuli Randmäe Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 7 053 7 281 14 334 7 281
310 398 Reili Rebane Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 483 6 849 14 332 7 483
311 510 Marili Kirs Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 081 7 246 14 327 7 246
312 288 Lisanna Kadarik Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 726 6 597 14 323 7 726
313 269 Stefi Marie Talver Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 6 557 7 751 14 308 7 751
314 346 Art Hendrik Tiit Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 730 7 571 14 301 7 571
315 526 Mihkel Mägi Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 7 228 7 067 14 295 7 228
316 544 Joonas Rubeika Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 096 7 190 14 286 7 190
317 452 Rebeka Käpa Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 6 915 7 368 14 283 7 368
318 533 Henrik Leier Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 7 066 7 215 14 281 7 215
319 467 Kristo Luup Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 6 954 7 324 14 278 7 324
320 517 Karina Kolosova Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 242 7 036 14 278 7 242
321 402 Madis Ääremann Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 6 799 7 478 14 277 7 478
322 336 Malin Püttsepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 671 7 604 14 275 7 604
323 518 Rene Helen Saar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 7 240 7 029 14 269 7 240
324 381 Kaspar Suvi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 744 7 521 14 265 7 521
325 443 Otto Ermann Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 383 6 882 14 265 7 383
326 193 Romet Liidemaa Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 897 6 363 14 260 7 897
327 556 Tambet Palgi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 7 145 7 109 14 254 7 145
328 134 Reio Põldmaa Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 8 029 6 217 14 246 8 029
329 562 Minna Gielen Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 7 101 7 132 14 233 7 132
330 455 Mirell-Maria Mesi Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 882 7 346 14 228 7 346
331 501 Kirill Semenov Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 6 963 7 260 14 223 7 260
332 325 Christofer Kaevand Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 6 591 7 625 14 216 7 625
333 329 Sten Luige Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 601 7 615 14 216 7 615
334 480 Gabriela Turkin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 910 7 294 14 204 7 294
335 573 Robin Ressar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 106 7 098 14 204 7 106
336 415 Cristel Kikerpill Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 757 7 443 14 200 7 443
337 476 Carl-Daaniel Sillat Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 7. 7 306 6 891 14 197 7 306
338 534 Milena Lumiste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 7 215 6 957 14 172 7 215
339 386 Anna Elisabeth Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 6 660 7 509 14 169 7 509
340 379 Sten Kerk Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 6. 6 630 7 523 14 153 7 523
341 152 Vaiko Aasaküla Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 6 168 7 984 14 152 7 984
342 397 Karoliina Raudberg Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 654 7 492 14 146 7 492
343 285 Mihkel Proos Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 7. 6 412 7 729 14 141 7 729
344 566 Tauri Tammela Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 122 7 014 14 136 7 122
345 230 Kristin Tõnisson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 6 318 7 813 14 131 7 813
346 354 Karl Kaspar Leedo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 565 7 558 14 123 7 558
347 494 Kermo-Raiki Väli Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 852 7 268 14 120 7 268
348 581 Brita Juske Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 085 7 026 14 111 7 085
349 431 Kaisa Koonik Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 698 7 410 14 108 7 410
350 429 Helen Tammer Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 6 680 7 414 14 094 7 414
351 438 Henri Kivisalu Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 6. 6 706 7 388 14 094 7 388
352 408 Renee Oras Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 620 7 468 14 088 7 468
353 420 Tsirk Oras Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 6 631 7 431 14 062 7 431
354 393 Brigita Kilp Tallinn Audentese Erakool 6.a 6 559 7 499 14 058 7 499
355 444 Arabella Vassus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 6 674 7 383 14 057 7 383
356 579 Marja Kirss Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 7. 6 958 7 089 14 047 7 089
357 492 Tanel Alekand Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 765 7 272 14 037 7 272
358 590 Margaret Niklus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 069 6 967 14 036 7 069
359 538 Jaanus Laidus Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 6 833 7 201 14 034 7 201
360 594 Marta Põld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 061 6 968 14 029 7 061
361 504 Hanna Marta Tsäkko Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 769 7 254 14 023 7 254
362 246 Joosep Molodõk Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 7. 6 238 7 775 14 013 7 775
363 334 Rudolf Kõivupuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 399 7 605 14 004 7 605
364 297 Kristiina Saar Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 6 286 7 701 13 987 7 701
365 588 Kristo Kõiv Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 075 6 902 13 977 7 075
366 575 Kelly Bettan Kreek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 101 6 870 13 971 7 101
367 474 Anett Pluum Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 7.b 6 655 7 312 13 967 7 312
368 568 Taaniel Remmelg Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 6 846 7 117 13 963 7 117
369 458 Samuel Roost Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 617 7 340 13 957 7 340
370 553 Mihkel Kougia Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 799 7 157 13 956 7 157
371 552 Matthias Salla Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 6 791 7 162 13 953 7 162
372 423 Elisabeth Maripuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 523 7 424 13 947 7 424
373 601 Lauri Haidak Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 913 7 027 13 940 7 027
374 411 Kirke Niinemets Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 7 461 6 477 13 938 7 461
375 465 Mattias Mõttus Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 7 326 6 610 13 936 7 326
376 549 Marie Elisabeth Hunt Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 745 7 179 13 924 7 179
377 567 Anna-Maria Akuševitš Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 7.b 6 804 7 120 13 924 7 120
378 499 Getter Kask Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 7 264 6 651 13 915 7 264
379 460 Taavi Piigert Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 6 575 7 335 13 910 7 335
380 450 Raivo Raja Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 6 531 7 374 13 905 7 374
381 475 Sergei Int Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 6 593 7 312 13 905 7 312
382 362 Getter Iris Näkk Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 346 7 547 13 893 7 547
383 606 Gerlin Reinson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 863 7 014 13 877 7 014
384 542 Kaisa Pilv Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 674 7 194 13 868 7 194
385 341 Renoremec Kilp Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 7. 6 240 7 588 13 828 7 588
386 586 Kerstin Põder Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 728 7 079 13 807 7 079
387 617 Erki Vander Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 6 842 6 950 13 792 6 950
388 615 Marianna Kalnina Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 6 963 6 824 13 787 6 963
389 600 Kerdo Vainer Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.b 6 743 7 040 13 783 7 040
390 516 Karl Pärtel Aasrand Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 243 6 539 13 782 7 243
391 595 Reno Lindvere Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.b 6 711 7 060 13 771 7 060
392 319 Katariina Šalda Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 6 097 7 638 13 735 7 638
393 295 Annmari Meriste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 6 026 7 708 13 734 7 708
394 181 Kaisa Vaakmann Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 5 809 7 921 13 730 7 921
395 464 Andrus Sild Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 6. 7 333 6 381 13 714 7 333
396 642 Oliver Kõre Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 6 864 6 835 13 699 6 864
397 637 Anita Nõmmiste Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 6 799 6 877 13 676 6 877
398 326 Anne-Liis Sazonov Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 049 7 624 13 673 7 624
399 440 Mairiin Vainus Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 6 284 7 387 13 671 7 387
400 597 Gleen Gross Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 7 049 6 609 13 658 7 049
401 322 Mariliis Raudsepa Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 016 7 633 13 649 7 633
402 560 Rando Luup Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 7. 6 501 7 137 13 638 7 137
403 430 Kirke Suur Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 6 211 7 411 13 622 7 411
404 649 Regiina Mänd Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 7. 6 838 6 777 13 615 6 838
405 613 Andris Roland Saar Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 619 6 980 13 599 6 980
406 306 Rasmus Kaupmees Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 5 920 7 673 13 593 7 673
407 596 Anette Ama Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 6 536 7 057 13 593 7 057
408 432 Christin Johanna Eli Hermits Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 174 7 410 13 584 7 410
409 448 Joosep Timmi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 7 376 6 208 13 584 7 376
410 481 Raigo Milvaste Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b 7 291 6 279 13 570 7 291
411 473 Helene Tamm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 6 252 7 316 13 568 7 316
412 472 Sandra Velling Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 246 7 318 13 564 7 318
413 524 Andre Martin Kljutsivski Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 231 6 325 13 556 7 231
414 123 Mari-Lii Lume Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 5 467 8 066 13 533 8 066
415 495 Anete Marie Uibu Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 261 7 268 13 529 7 268
416 543 Oliver Tummeleht Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.b 6 288 7 194 13 482 7 194
417 592 Johanna Süggis Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 401 7 065 13 466 7 065
418 163 Romi-Liis Poobus Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 7 962 5 491 13 453 7 962
419 582 Joosep Kalme Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 366 7 080 13 446 7 080
420 229 Kelly Pindek Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 5 611 7 818 13 429 7 818
421 634 Sander Rohelpuu Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 883 6 496 13 379 6 883
422 158 Gerda Feldveber Viljandimaa Tarvastu Gümnaasium 6. 5 406 7 971 13 377 7 971
423 583 Karola Ilmjärv Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 6 292 7 080 13 372 7 080
424 147 Marttis Ladev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 5 370 8 000 13 370 8 000
425 653 Liisa Pesti Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 831 6 539 13 370 6 831
426 584 Greete Kübe Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 7. 6 281 7 080 13 361 7 080
427 602 Aron Jakovlev Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 336 7 021 13 357 7 021
428 537 Anna Louise Priks Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 148 7 208 13 356 7 208
429 406 Mirjam Võsu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 7 471 5 884 13 355 7 471
430 503 Robert Potapenko Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 6.a 7 255 6 096 13 351 7 255
431 648 Silver Slinko Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 6.a 6 506 6 843 13 349 6 843
432 558 Karolin Abro Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 7. 7 144 6 195 13 339 7 144
433 663 Keitlyn Mahla Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 6. 6 787 6 550 13 337 6 787
434 685 Teele Lill Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 621 6 716 13 337 6 716
435 580 Vanessa Kranich Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 248 7 086 13 334 7 086
436 314 Anita Algus Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b 5 676 7 657 13 333 7 657
437 289 Lisandra Nirgi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 5 599 7 722 13 321 7 722
438 525 Frode Hallik Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 7 229 6 083 13 312 7 229
439 683 Krislyn Tammistu Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 567 6 724 13 291 6 724
440 410 Deili Tammet Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 7 462 5 811 13 273 7 462
441 674 Georg Lukk Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 6 765 6 505 13 270 6 765
442 539 Romet Rättel Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 6.a 6 043 7 200 13 243 7 200
443 514 Elizabeth Samma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 5 994 7 244 13 238 7 244
444 574 Leena Margareth Viilup Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 6 122 7 105 13 227 7 105
445 636 Mirtel Toming Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 6 342 6 880 13 222 6 880
446 356 Gregor Usin Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 648 7 553 13 201 7 553
447 378 Brite Tõniste Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.c 5 635 7 524 13 159 7 524
448 447 Grete-Lisette Uuemäe Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 782 7 377 13 159 7 377
449 666 Kirsika Tõruvere Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 7. 6 367 6 777 13 144 6 777
450 630 Tanel Lokk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 234 6 897 13 131 6 897
451 638 Hanna Aleksandra Palm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 875 6 248 13 123 6 875
452 541 Dolan Jones Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 5 922 7 197 13 119 7 197
453 363 Karmen Elken Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 5 570 7 546 13 116 7 546
454 76 Uku Johannes Kiik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 8 227 4 885 13 112 8 227
455 657 Kertu Haava-Mägi Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 815 6 279 13 094 6 815
456 717 Kristelle Laur Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 547 6 526 13 073 6 547
457 644 Keiro Karu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 6 188 6 862 13 050 6 862
458 563 Janete Jaemaa Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 887 7 131 13 018 7 131
459 646 Kaspar Värnik Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 6 848 6 154 13 002 6 848
460 708 Kerttu Aasa Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 592 6 397 12 989 6 592
461 133 Marelle Miil Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 4 947 8 037 12 984 8 037
462 242 Liisa Vaigla Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.a 7 782 5 202 12 984 7 782
463 675 Martin Nurk Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 6. 6 166 6 765 12 931 6 765
464 330 Brita Rannamets Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 6. 5 300 7 614 12 914 7 614
465 401 Gert Olde Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 5 429 7 479 12 908 7 479
466 609 Randal Rainis Kruus Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 7. 6 998 5 897 12 895 6 998
467 374 Robin Schmalz Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 6.b 7 527 5 367 12 894 7 527
468 520 Villem Laks Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.d 5 613 7 236 12 849 7 236
469 730 Matvei Raud Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 6. 6 455 6 386 12 841 6 455
470 333 Gabriel Palm Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 6.a 5 214 7 612 12 826 7 612
471 714 Markus Peetsalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 6.b 6 236 6 560 12 796 6 560
472 347 Reno Padjus Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 7.b 5 215 7 570 12 785 7 570
473 256 Kristiina Talts Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 5 012 7 762 12 774 7 762
474 716 Laura Olde Lääne-Virumaa Tamsalu Gümnaasium 7.a 6 185 6 548 12 733 6 548
475 513 Helena Siimsoo Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 7 245 5 464 12 709 7 245
476 599 Minna Mari Ambur Raplamaa Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 6.a 5 665 7 042 12 707 7 042
477 705 Margus Ilves Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 101 6 605 12 706 6 605
478 508 Kevin Idion Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 6.b 5 440 7 248 12 688 7 248
479 696 Sandra Sirk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 666 6 016 12 682 6 666
480 709 Janely Kommer Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 7.b 6 068 6 585 12 653 6 585
481 367 Kristo Albrant Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 7. 5 091 7 540 12 631 7 540
482 740 Robert Siimer Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 6 408 6 218 12 626 6 408
483 701 Anette Järv Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 5 976 6 632 12 608 6 632
484 750 Cätlyn Säärits Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 6 240 6 338 12 578 6 338
485 412 Renata Sootla Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 7 458 5 109 12 567 7 458
486 625 Kersti Roht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 6. 6 923 5 632 12 555 6 923
487 688 Rait Lilles Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 6. 5 819 6 700 12 519 6 700
488 700 Keili Kuusk Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.a 5 876 6 639 12 515 6 639
489 713 Anelle Reimets Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 6 563 5 952 12 515 6 563
490 643 Janmar Reiljan Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 6. 5 650 6 864 12 514 6 864
491 530 Eero Ots Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 7.b 5 264 7 220 12 484 7 220
492 759 Aron Sastok Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 6 195 6 262 12 457 6 262
493 647 Christofer Karus Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b 6 846 5 584 12 430 6 846
494 718 André Mägi Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 7.a 6 517 5 876 12 393 6 517
495 417 Roland Täär Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 6.a 4 936 7 432 12 368 7 432
496 523 Igor Smolin Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 6. 5 118 7 233 12 351 7 233
497 711 Jan Julius Üksik Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 7.b 5 778 6 569 12 347 6 569
498 424 Lisbeth Männiste Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 6.a 4 902 7 422 12 324 7 422
499 745 Sulvo Anvelt Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 6. 6 381 5 935 12 316 6 381
500 436 Kristjan Poobus Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 7.a 4 909 7 392 12 301 7 392