Nuti-Mati matemaatika I + II etapp - 1014 võistlejat, 8.-9. klass
Koht
KOKKU
järgi
Koht
MAX
järgi
Võistleja Regioon Võistkond Klass 1.et. 2.et. 3.et. 4.et. KOKKU MAX
1 1 Jaan Otter Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 10 214 10 131 20 345 10 214
2 2 Regita Luukas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 9 812 9 295 19 107 9 812
3 6 Alari Nuut Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 9 406 9 254 18 660 9 406
4 9 Triinu Orav Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 9 160 9 373 18 533 9 373
5 3 Lisette Põrk Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 9. 9 581 8 853 18 434 9 581
6 11 Lii Urb Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 9 294 8 716 18 010 9 294
7 7 Kirsika Eero Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 9 394 8 574 17 968 9 394
8 10 Mia Ööbik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 9 372 8 591 17 963 9 372
9 13 Salme Vesingi Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 9 278 8 668 17 946 9 278
10 5 Veronica Oidingu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 492 8 442 17 934 9 492
11 22 Kaarel Fridolin Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 9 122 8 708 17 830 9 122
12 19 Jaanika Piho Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 146 8 663 17 809 9 146
13 18 Anna-Leena Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 157 8 629 17 786 9 157
14 14 Rait Robert Suurmets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 260 8 511 17 771 9 260
15 12 Ragnar Naruski Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 294 8 402 17 696 9 294
16 41 Triinu Piliste Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 895 8 786 17 681 8 895
17 33 Bretely Jäätma Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 8 972 8 640 17 612 8 972
18 24 Brigitta Uibo Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 9 044 8 521 17 565 9 044
19 42 Robin Suursaar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 892 8 657 17 549 8 892
20 60 Gregory Torim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 720 8 762 17 482 8 762
21 4 Kevin Ibrus Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 9 519 7 929 17 448 9 519
22 39 Romet Salu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 8 898 8 538 17 436 8 898
23 52 Sander Saska Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 8 793 8 585 17 378 8 793
24 36 Juhan Eerik Sova Viljandimaa Suure-Jaani Kool 9.a 8 932 8 430 17 362 8 932
25 67 Grete-Liis Suisalu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 611 8 723 17 334 8 723
26 34 Karlis Karro Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 970 8 335 17 305 8 970
27 21 Monika Johanson Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 9 124 8 179 17 303 9 124
28 29 Oliver Peenema Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 989 8 301 17 290 8 989
29 49 Melmariin Salumäe Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 810 8 463 17 273 8 810
30 54 Triinu Sild Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 8. 8 788 8 465 17 253 8 788
31 64 Kristella Mariie Taimla Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 738 8 510 17 248 8 738
32 27 Reno Kokmann Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 9 027 8 192 17 219 9 027
33 77 Rocco Riigov Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 661 8 529 17 190 8 661
34 93 Madis Suits Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 8 566 8 587 17 153 8 587
35 79 Artur Salumäe Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 483 8 653 17 136 8 653
36 86 Johannes Markus Altmäe Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 8 617 8 519 17 136 8 617
37 15 Kati Lõhmus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 9 194 7 911 17 105 9 194
38 37 Anna Zaharova Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 8 926 8 153 17 079 8 926
39 51 Kevin Paul Talviste Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 8 802 8 273 17 075 8 802
40 58 Taeri Saar Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 776 8 264 17 040 8 776
41 90 Karoliina Grauberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 407 8 605 17 012 8 605
42 73 Katrin Valdas Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 8 693 8 299 16 992 8 693
43 113 Kertu Jõgi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 458 8 506 16 964 8 506
44 66 Evelin Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 8 724 8 212 16 936 8 724
45 120 Johan Leoste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 484 8 412 16 896 8 484
46 70 Marianne Veberson Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 8 142 8 718 16 860 8 718
47 116 Edgar Viljakainen Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 8 497 8 352 16 849 8 497
48 99 Annely Vahi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 563 8 281 16 844 8 563
49 61 Kadi-Liis Peiponen Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 8 758 8 042 16 800 8 758
50 31 Greete-Liis Kalda Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 8 985 7 808 16 793 8 985
51 28 Rauno Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 9 017 7 757 16 774 9 017
52 48 Stevo Väli Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 9. 8 812 7 935 16 747 8 812
53 124 Elger Loops Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 258 8 473 16 731 8 473
54 100 Anna Brettin Suursalu Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 559 8 171 16 730 8 559
55 16 Lysette Vahtra Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 9 191 7 537 16 728 9 191
56 75 Mihkel Org Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 676 8 046 16 722 8 676
57 78 Carmen Grete Egel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 654 8 061 16 715 8 654
58 156 Sepo Sedrik Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 363 8 345 16 708 8 363
59 43 Roosi Gertrud Tärgla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 870 7 809 16 679 8 870
60 59 Rachel Kõllo Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 776 7 901 16 677 8 776
61 91 Triinuliis Sillakivi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 590 8 083 16 673 8 590
62 47 Kaspar Jaakson Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 8 821 7 845 16 666 8 821
63 88 Ketlyn Idion Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 8 615 8 043 16 658 8 615
64 32 Jaanis Soosaar Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 8 978 7 666 16 644 8 978
65 145 Diana Ross Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 8 403 8 239 16 642 8 403
66 81 Robert Sarnet Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 648 7 986 16 634 8 648
67 30 Sander Miller Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 989 7 640 16 629 8 989
68 8 Kirke Tammpere Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 385 7 234 16 619 9 385
69 155 Marko Must Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 364 8 235 16 599 8 364
70 68 Rasmus Mirma Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 722 7 866 16 588 8 722
71 46 Renata Rosenberg Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 8 854 7 721 16 575 8 854
72 104 Eric Justin Jõks Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 538 8 034 16 572 8 538
73 56 Doora Elmi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 785 7 783 16 568 8 785
74 152 Robert Võssokov Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 379 8 173 16 552 8 379
75 147 Kirke Paabo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 393 8 158 16 551 8 393
76 20 Roberta Mikk Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 9 127 7 400 16 527 9 127
77 169 Robert Tsvettsih Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 319 8 195 16 514 8 319
78 85 Kärt Talumees Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 627 7 877 16 504 8 627
79 130 Mark-Oliver Rahn Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 437 8 048 16 485 8 437
80 126 Kärt Haak Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 464 7 991 16 455 8 464
81 101 Andreas Marten Aaviste Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 549 7 902 16 451 8 549
82 210 Merit Rammul Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 8 215 8 227 16 442 8 227
83 119 Gea Maris Räis Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 490 7 924 16 414 8 490
84 118 Daili Kruusamägi Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 493 7 907 16 400 8 493
85 53 Sirli Sildever Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 789 7 575 16 364 8 789
86 142 Marten Rikberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 955 8 406 16 361 8 406
87 72 Gertrud Soone Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 709 7 636 16 345 8 709
88 163 Andreas Närep Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 342 7 996 16 338 8 342
89 108 Stella Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 803 8 528 16 331 8 528
90 44 Evelin Riimast Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 8 864 7 465 16 329 8 864
91 55 Hanna Marta Nellis Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 8 787 7 526 16 313 8 787
92 166 Kati-Marleen Alliksoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 8. 8 332 7 981 16 313 8 332
93 129 Glenn Rahasepp Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 448 7 819 16 267 8 448
94 121 Lisette Juhe Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 8. 8 483 7 780 16 263 8 483
95 196 Oskar Laht Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 8 265 7 987 16 252 8 265
96 105 Hele-Riin Tamm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 536 7 715 16 251 8 536
97 190 Jaanika Annuk Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 7 976 8 274 16 250 8 274
98 164 Johanna Konsen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 335 7 900 16 235 8 335
99 143 Kaarel August Kurik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 406 7 816 16 222 8 406
100 63 Hans Alasi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 748 7 457 16 205 8 748
101 82 Loore-Liis Kauber Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 632 7 573 16 205 8 632
102 92 Johanna Tammerand Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 589 7 598 16 187 8 589
103 208 Leena Karin Toots Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 228 7 930 16 158 8 228
104 172 Karen Rämson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 8 313 7 842 16 155 8 313
105 265 Oliver Harris Hütt Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 083 8 062 16 145 8 083
106 199 Toomas Kilk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 8 262 7 881 16 143 8 262
107 102 Jan Oskar Kõiv Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 545 7 592 16 137 8 545
108 195 Ethel Meriel Soodla Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 868 8 266 16 134 8 266
109 148 Sandra Vesseluha Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 8 391 7 741 16 132 8 391
110 71 Karl Saar Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 712 7 413 16 125 8 712
111 277 Hanna Anepaio Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 056 8 063 16 119 8 063
112 221 Elis-Liselle Soosalu Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 8 192 7 916 16 108 8 192
113 179 Marit-Jenna Tužilkina Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 8 299 7 804 16 103 8 299
114 89 Linda Tälli Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 612 7 467 16 079 8 612
115 215 Johanna Põder Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 210 7 868 16 078 8 210
116 146 Agnes Leek Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 397 7 671 16 068 8 397
117 112 Laura Saunamets Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 8 507 7 559 16 066 8 507
118 188 Anton Jaska Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 278 7 788 16 066 8 278
119 139 Lisett Heero Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 646 8 417 16 063 8 417
120 275 Roman Allsaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 065 7 998 16 063 8 065
121 232 Merilii Jalg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 170 7 891 16 061 8 170
122 197 Säde Sooman Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 263 7 788 16 051 8 263
123 76 Minna Lilleoja Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 667 7 369 16 036 8 667
124 45 Mia Marta Ruus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 856 7 174 16 030 8 856
125 247 Tuuli Annok Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 891 8 131 16 022 8 131
126 176 Lisandra Leetmaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 8 305 7 716 16 021 8 305
127 237 Sigrit Umerov Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 159 7 858 16 017 8 159
128 140 Marian Seeme Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 8 415 7 601 16 016 8 415
129 158 Brittany Korkma Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 355 7 659 16 014 8 355
130 178 Jan Seilenthal Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 300 7 713 16 013 8 300
131 201 Siim Nigul Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 248 7 759 16 007 8 248
132 270 Paula Krosmann Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 919 8 075 15 994 8 075
133 274 Matteus Miilpalu Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 066 7 923 15 989 8 066
134 187 Kärt Keek Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 279 7 698 15 977 8 279
135 213 Tristan Saupõld Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 759 8 213 15 972 8 213
136 87 Helena Lepp Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 617 7 349 15 966 8 617
137 98 Jakko Koort Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 564 7 384 15 948 8 564
138 301 Thor Erik Tikand Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 940 7 996 15 936 7 996
139 250 Mihkel Rohelpuu Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 126 7 804 15 930 8 126
140 62 Neidi Kull Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 755 7 163 15 918 8 755
141 204 Carmen Jastremski Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 244 7 666 15 910 8 244
142 231 Kristina Põld Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 8 172 7 732 15 904 8 172
143 180 Madleen Metstak Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 298 7 593 15 891 8 298
144 211 Mathias Ausmeel Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 226 7 664 15 890 8 226
145 224 Rachel Peets Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 183 7 707 15 890 8 183
146 218 Helena Veebel Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 196 7 684 15 880 8 196
147 256 Berta Laaniste Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 110 7 758 15 868 8 110
148 160 Kaaro Saatmäe Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 347 7 519 15 866 8 347
149 203 Kaarel Süld Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 247 7 606 15 853 8 247
150 261 Christopher Kasak Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 097 7 752 15 849 8 097
151 286 Karl Kristjan Sander Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 786 8 052 15 838 8 052
152 331 Mattias Kerge Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 7 928 7 901 15 829 7 928
153 267 Taimar Treier Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 079 7 745 15 824 8 079
154 94 Emili Maiste Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 585 7 237 15 822 8 585
155 305 Anette Kuusk Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 989 7 832 15 821 7 989
156 306 Stefan Lokuta Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 987 7 833 15 820 7 987
157 328 Anette Gutjuma Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 7 930 7 869 15 799 7 930
158 173 Triinu-Liis Loit Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 310 7 488 15 798 8 310
159 182 Andreas Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 297 7 491 15 788 8 297
160 80 Magnar Kaegas Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 650 7 135 15 785 8 650
161 125 Mart Mattias Rekkaro Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 469 7 311 15 780 8 469
162 111 Saskia Järv Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 8 508 7 252 15 760 8 508
163 321 Markus Vaher Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 942 7 816 15 758 7 942
164 123 Katariina Ingerma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 475 7 278 15 753 8 475
165 245 Dima Berestov Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 142 7 611 15 753 8 142
166 266 Vladimir Makarenkov Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 8 080 7 672 15 752 8 080
167 209 Kertu Purde Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 228 7 519 15 747 8 228
168 341 Margot Nigol Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 830 7 914 15 744 7 914
169 186 Ingel Iris Tofert Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 288 7 454 15 742 8 288
170 323 Austin Roose Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 939 7 802 15 741 7 939
171 297 Kaarel Kristjan Katmuk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 009 7 731 15 740 8 009
172 278 Anna Kristina Pihlakas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 657 8 063 15 720 8 063
173 159 Rein Muda Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 349 7 363 15 712 8 349
174 264 Agnes Abermann Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 8 090 7 606 15 696 8 090
175 324 Marten Mõru Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 7 755 7 938 15 693 7 938
176 96 Marco Murro Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 577 7 113 15 690 8 577
177 127 Silvia Tootson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 8 456 7 230 15 686 8 456
178 326 Cätlin Tensing Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 933 7 750 15 683 7 933
179 109 Sven Aigar Tammeveski Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 521 7 160 15 681 8 521
180 175 Käti-Eliise Tobre Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 8 306 7 372 15 678 8 306
181 253 Kadri Kalve Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 8 119 7 550 15 669 8 119
182 276 Risto Nelk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 8 064 7 603 15 667 8 064
183 364 Andrea Jagur Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 813 7 849 15 662 7 849
184 84 Kaari Kargu Läänemaa Martna Kool 9. 8 628 7 026 15 654 8 628
185 214 Helen-Kärt Käbin Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 8 212 7 437 15 649 8 212
186 342 Airiin Ling Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 735 7 912 15 647 7 912
187 192 Kaarel Kell Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 273 7 372 15 645 8 273
188 136 Sanna Lepik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 423 7 219 15 642 8 423
189 360 Helen Sisask Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 858 7 782 15 640 7 858
190 162 Raiko Valo Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 346 7 293 15 639 8 346
191 133 Kertu Tammjõe Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 435 7 201 15 636 8 435
192 230 Rena Emily Jõekallas Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 7 455 8 173 15 628 8 173
193 114 Reijo Sõukand Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 506 7 121 15 627 8 506
194 334 Aksel Luik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 925 7 702 15 627 7 925
195 338 Jevgeni Lazarski Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 7 919 7 707 15 626 7 919
196 222 Mariin Tikka Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 7 436 8 188 15 624 8 188
197 207 Taavi Truumure Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 8 241 7 380 15 621 8 241
198 358 Katarina Sutter Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 738 7 867 15 605 7 867
199 352 Ines Sandra Junti Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 712 7 888 15 600 7 888
200 144 Nils Holger Kõomägi Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 405 7 190 15 595 8 405
201 244 Sander Kõiv Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 8 145 7 449 15 594 8 145
202 117 Kevin Tontson Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 495 7 098 15 593 8 495
203 257 Kaur Teras Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 8 109 7 483 15 592 8 109
204 347 Lisette Lillend Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 901 7 689 15 590 7 901
205 375 Hannah Kurm Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 734 7 827 15 561 7 827
206 171 Johanna Maria Jõgisu Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 314 7 237 15 551 8 314
207 217 Karmen Piirima Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 7 346 8 199 15 545 8 199
208 165 Sandra Kütt Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 8 333 7 205 15 538 8 333
209 219 Martin Bergmann Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 196 7 342 15 538 8 196
210 141 Eva Lestberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 121 8 407 15 528 8 407
211 184 Linda Mae Nummert Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 8 296 7 227 15 523 8 296
212 200 Eliise Virumäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 258 7 260 15 518 8 258
213 255 Hanna Mia Sooman Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 111 7 406 15 517 8 111
214 322 Joonas Luts Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 575 7 942 15 517 7 942
215 366 Eva-Lotta Palmiste Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 847 7 670 15 517 7 847
216 193 Merilin Prantsus Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 7 238 8 272 15 510 8 272
217 329 Raiko Belausev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 7 577 7 929 15 506 7 929
218 356 Marge Veskemaa Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 8. 7 871 7 627 15 498 7 871
219 386 Kerstin Alpius Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 7 683 7 812 15 495 7 812
220 135 Steven Beljaev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 425 7 069 15 494 8 425
221 344 Anette Traus Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 909 7 558 15 467 7 909
222 298 Ann Maria Muuli Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 009 7 457 15 466 8 009
223 408 Hanna Malk Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 7 722 7 742 15 464 7 742
224 369 Gerlin Käärma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 614 7 844 15 458 7 844
225 174 Triinu Sulg Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 8 307 7 149 15 456 8 307
226 307 Remi-Andero Õunapuu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 7 462 7 986 15 448 7 986
227 227 Ann Marie Lepik Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 179 7 253 15 432 8 179
228 282 Susan Začek Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 058 7 347 15 405 8 058
229 413 Matri Joosua Hollman Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 734 7 669 15 403 7 734
230 161 Magnar Markvart Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 8 347 7 052 15 399 8 347
231 394 Aet Kubits Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 616 7 783 15 399 7 783
232 340 Lisanna Pikla Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 7 471 7 915 15 386 7 915
233 248 Hanna-Triinu Järvine Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 127 7 254 15 381 8 127
234 259 Martin Sööt Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 9. 8 100 7 281 15 381 8 100
235 396 Marleen Riiner Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 7 775 7 595 15 370 7 775
236 149 Kaisa-Mari Lehis Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 6 982 8 385 15 367 8 385
237 134 Maiu Pošlina Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 9. 6 928 8 433 15 361 8 433
238 403 Eva Maria Ilves Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 751 7 600 15 351 7 751
239 291 Anna-Maria Mustkivi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 8 031 7 314 15 345 8 031
240 220 Erki Semidotski Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 8 194 7 149 15 343 8 194
241 410 Alice Ütsik Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 7 600 7 739 15 339 7 739
242 239 Kristelle Michelson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 8 154 7 182 15 336 8 154
243 363 Janne Eller Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 476 7 852 15 328 7 852
244 273 Heinrich Vannas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 067 7 260 15 327 8 067
245 332 Kerly Väinsar Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 7 928 7 382 15 310 7 928
246 421 Mirjam Ojamaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 599 7 704 15 303 7 704
247 354 Laura-Lotte Varvas Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 875 7 416 15 291 7 875
248 228 Johanna Tomson Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 8 179 7 111 15 290 8 179
249 284 Tauno Püve Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 9. 8 054 7 234 15 288 8 054
250 423 Märt Kruusmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 700 7 588 15 288 7 700
251 425 Johannes Idasaar Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 695 7 589 15 284 7 695
252 417 Mihkel Eek Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 7 556 7 724 15 280 7 724
253 437 Philip Hrabrov Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 7 608 7 670 15 278 7 670
254 251 Elisabeth Eerme Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 8 126 7 148 15 274 8 126
255 303 Kaur Jansen Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 994 7 275 15 269 7 994
256 402 Elsa David Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 7 762 7 497 15 259 7 762
257 361 Anet Sirvel Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 400 7 854 15 254 7 854
258 350 Ryan Kruberg Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 893 7 325 15 218 7 893
259 320 German Skuja Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.a 7 945 7 271 15 216 7 945
260 393 Annabel Pure Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 787 7 406 15 193 7 787
261 418 Raimond Õunap Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 722 7 461 15 183 7 722
262 311 Lisette Tammisto Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 8. 7 974 7 203 15 177 7 974
263 318 Lisette Liise Lilleorg Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 7 947 7 226 15 173 7 947
264 316 Elisabet Kiverik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 954 7 217 15 171 7 954
265 438 Merili Kais Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 7 488 7 670 15 158 7 670
266 283 Astra Ilsjan Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 8 055 7 102 15 157 8 055
267 348 Anete Lokko Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 896 7 259 15 155 7 896
268 411 Ralf-Stiven Viru Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 739 7 408 15 147 7 739
269 216 Ardi Karpson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 207 6 939 15 146 8 207
270 339 Eliise Kaups Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 916 7 219 15 135 7 916
271 432 Raivo Kasepõld Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 8. 7 675 7 457 15 132 7 675
272 465 Richard Henry Lao Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 543 7 585 15 128 7 585
273 388 Terje-Riin Tätte Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 8. 7 809 7 314 15 123 7 809
274 279 Gertrud Martin Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 8 062 7 057 15 119 8 062
275 384 Pilletriin Peterson Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 7 814 7 301 15 115 7 814
276 397 Kristi Kendra Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 7 774 7 340 15 114 7 774
277 333 Chris Tammik Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 7 176 7 927 15 103 7 927
278 336 Merlina Pajuste Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 177 7 923 15 100 7 923
279 362 Iulianija Erm Valgamaa Hargla Kool 9. 7 854 7 220 15 074 7 854
280 450 Margus Burk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 637 7 431 15 068 7 637
281 491 Mathias Merelaht Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 522 7 533 15 055 7 533
282 415 Kristjan Paade Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 730 7 324 15 054 7 730
283 150 Egor Seljagin Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 8 381 6 658 15 039 8 381
284 428 Anvar Tipner Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 691 7 343 15 034 7 691
285 409 Janne Haavistu Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 7 741 7 292 15 033 7 741
286 131 Elisabeth Liiv Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 8 436 6 587 15 023 8 436
287 238 Erik Reinumägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 8 156 6 857 15 013 8 156
288 310 Markus Maal Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 982 7 025 15 007 7 982
289 315 Tanel Laas Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 050 7 955 15 005 7 955
290 189 Allex Rummel Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 8 277 6 723 15 000 8 277
291 416 Nathali Vaasma Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 730 7 257 14 987 7 730
292 378 Markus Karolin Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 826 7 158 14 984 7 826
293 414 Enar Leini Valgamaa Hargla Kool 8. 7 734 7 249 14 983 7 734
294 312 Miriam Bernadt Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 974 7 008 14 982 7 974
295 319 Teimar Vadi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 947 7 034 14 981 7 947
296 325 Joosep Suuder Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 7 935 7 046 14 981 7 935
297 441 Artur Raik Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 668 7 306 14 974 7 668
298 371 Riin Kalme Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 119 7 836 14 955 7 836
299 445 Getter Rebane Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 660 7 291 14 951 7 660
300 440 Karl Erik Kivimäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 669 7 277 14 946 7 669
301 367 Katarina Zernask Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 846 7 079 14 925 7 846
302 359 Sarah Puttonen Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 865 7 058 14 923 7 865
303 406 Kristel Kesküla Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 8. 7 747 7 176 14 923 7 747
304 260 Laura Liisa Karron Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 823 8 099 14 922 8 099
305 476 Poul Jakob Levertand Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 359 7 559 14 918 7 559
306 455 Talver Ulla Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 286 7 614 14 900 7 614
307 370 Markus Christian Talvik Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 841 7 053 14 894 7 841
308 490 Andri Järvis Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 341 7 534 14 875 7 534
309 380 Kadi Saviauk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 7 052 7 819 14 871 7 819
310 507 Egert Römer Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 374 7 493 14 867 7 493
311 453 Kairi Pärtel Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 7 628 7 238 14 866 7 628
312 497 George Aaron Richter Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 513 7 348 14 861 7 513
313 387 Taavi Pahk Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 810 7 045 14 855 7 810
314 398 Käti Romandi Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 081 7 774 14 855 7 774
315 511 Aleksander Janson Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 379 7 476 14 855 7 476
316 268 Liisa-Airiin Räis Ida-Virumaa Lüganuse Keskkool 9. 8 076 6 768 14 844 8 076
317 346 Liina Konsap Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 924 7 902 14 826 7 902
318 337 Egne Pisarenko Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 9. 6 894 7 923 14 817 7 923
319 309 Anna-Liisa Niinemets Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 7 984 6 832 14 816 7 984
320 514 Kristiina Roht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 7 322 7 463 14 785 7 463
321 412 Anette-Helena Endrekson-Hendriksma Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 738 7 045 14 783 7 738
322 431 Häli Lohk Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 679 7 103 14 782 7 679
323 280 Kristjan Pärnamäe Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 8 059 6 706 14 765 8 059
324 391 Markus Vaher Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 950 7 804 14 754 7 804
325 272 Markus Raudvee Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 8 068 6 684 14 752 8 068
326 509 Irina Solujazikova Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 7 479 7 271 14 750 7 479
327 506 Gerda Jamsja Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 495 7 248 14 743 7 495
328 281 Kristo Soika Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 6 657 8 059 14 716 8 059
329 545 Otto Georg Ginter Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 366 7 350 14 716 7 366
330 524 Erik Jõks Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 431 7 278 14 709 7 431
331 285 Äli Bergmann Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 8 054 6 644 14 698 8 054
332 454 Vahur Aasaküla Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 9.a 7 069 7 621 14 690 7 621
333 512 Mari-Liis Kirs Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 7 476 7 197 14 673 7 476
334 308 Rudolf Valgerist Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 985 6 684 14 669 7 985
335 544 Maria Mitt Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 367 7 293 14 660 7 367
336 23 Annaly Gutjuma Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 9 116 5 536 14 652 9 116
337 419 Samantha Niinemägi Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 921 7 719 14 640 7 719
338 327 Annemai Lembinen Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 9. 7 933 6 706 14 639 7 933
339 429 Karmen Kaev Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 6 947 7 691 14 638 7 691
340 376 Grete-Liis Kändma Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 8. 7 827 6 805 14 632 7 827
341 295 Berbel Maribel Valgus Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 6 607 8 024 14 631 8 024
342 292 Alar Avarmaa Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 8 027 6 594 14 621 8 027
343 381 Kevin Nirk Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 6 799 7 819 14 618 7 819
344 505 Pauline Puusaar Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 095 7 497 14 592 7 497
345 540 Laura Lehtme Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 7 200 7 389 14 589 7 389
346 457 Frank Liblikmann Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 6 974 7 610 14 584 7 610
347 401 Kris Normet Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 768 6 815 14 583 7 768
348 504 Kadi Rindberg Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 075 7 505 14 580 7 505
349 515 Crissteven Tamberg Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 8.a 7 110 7 462 14 572 7 462
350 570 Karmel Magnus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 7 244 7 306 14 550 7 306
351 558 Hendrik Holtsmann Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.b 7 340 7 197 14 537 7 340
352 502 Markus Jõeveer Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 7 025 7 507 14 532 7 507
353 377 Maria Helene Tomberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9.c 7 827 6 693 14 520 7 827
354 436 Karl-Oskar Pajus Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 6 835 7 671 14 506 7 671
355 430 Rait Toomsoo Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 6 808 7 689 14 497 7 689
356 535 Hanna Liis Jõgeva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 7 092 7 405 14 497 7 405
357 560 Sonata Timofejeva Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 334 7 158 14 492 7 334
358 546 Eleri Transtok Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 363 7 127 14 490 7 363
359 561 Airi Pettai Valgamaa Hargla Kool 8. 7 156 7 331 14 487 7 331
360 548 Tauri Kaasik Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 354 7 131 14 485 7 354
361 390 Alex Sevtsuk Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 8. 7 806 6 671 14 477 7 806
362 191 Oskar Arike Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 8 274 6 200 14 474 8 274
363 559 Kristi Viita Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 128 7 338 14 466 7 338
364 517 Roberta Bühler Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 7 004 7 457 14 461 7 457
365 553 Markus Marandi Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.b 7 346 7 092 14 438 7 346
366 575 Aavo Mumm Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 120 7 297 14 417 7 297
367 592 Rudolf Raidma Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 249 7 159 14 408 7 249
368 579 Brigita Jakobson Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 274 7 130 14 404 7 274
369 565 Gregori Kuuse Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 7 323 7 073 14 396 7 323
370 542 Mart Lume Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 7 381 7 011 14 392 7 381
371 488 Arbo Lepamaa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 6 853 7 537 14 390 7 537
372 532 Gloria Rose Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 6 980 7 407 14 387 7 407
373 601 Kadleen Leenurm Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 7 223 7 143 14 366 7 223
374 493 Tanel Tammik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 7 526 6 832 14 358 7 526
375 593 Marion Maasing Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 106 7 247 14 353 7 247
376 610 Julia Kruptsenkova Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 7 196 7 150 14 346 7 196
377 574 Melly Külaviir Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 298 7 045 14 343 7 298
378 400 Marek Haas Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 6 571 7 770 14 341 7 770
379 608 Ode-Iris Orro Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.g 7 127 7 202 14 329 7 202
380 424 Lisette Põlgast Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 630 7 696 14 326 7 696
381 537 Aron Fedossovski Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 403 6 911 14 314 7 403
382 562 Carmen Siller Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 6 981 7 331 14 312 7 331
383 609 Tuuli-Triin Linnas Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 197 7 114 14 311 7 197
384 486 Karel-Mattias Kolli Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 6 767 7 538 14 305 7 538
385 529 Ragnar Rooba Lääne-Virumaa Kadrina Keskkool 8.a 7 424 6 874 14 298 7 424
386 484 Maarja-Liisa Pintman Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 6 723 7 542 14 265 7 542
387 622 Alexandra Sepandi Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 7 156 7 108 14 264 7 156
388 623 Rennet Kala Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 155 7 100 14 255 7 155
389 468 Renzo Limbak Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 6 675 7 579 14 254 7 579
390 556 Greta Plato Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 908 7 344 14 252 7 344
391 591 Lisete Nukk Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 981 7 251 14 232 7 251
392 439 Henry Volmerson Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 6 553 7 670 14 223 7 670
393 501 Siim Laherand Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 8. 6 669 7 508 14 177 7 508
394 585 Keilit Adson Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 910 7 266 14 176 7 266
395 460 Rico Siim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 576 7 593 14 169 7 593
396 317 Greete Piil Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 9. 6 212 7 952 14 164 7 952
397 551 Stefan Parimski Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 7 351 6 806 14 157 7 351
398 345 Maria Tõnisberg Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 6 238 7 908 14 146 7 908
399 492 Angela Brunfeldt Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 6 601 7 531 14 132 7 531
400 526 Karolina Klimberg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 6 702 7 429 14 131 7 429
401 649 Angelina Odintsova Harjumaa Vaida Põhikool 9. 7 080 7 041 14 121 7 080
402 659 Merili Vaks Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 058 7 041 14 099 7 058
403 494 Talis Paas Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 558 7 523 14 081 7 523
404 549 Markus Veem Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 6 716 7 353 14 069 7 353
405 594 Lily Siim Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 6 821 7 245 14 066 7 245
406 519 Tairi Tolmik Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 7 455 6 603 14 058 7 455
407 603 Maire Pärn Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 832 7 216 14 048 7 216
408 650 Maxim Jegorov Viljandimaa Võhma Kool 8. 6 960 7 079 14 039 7 079
409 525 Laura Sorainen Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.b 6 601 7 431 14 032 7 431
410 633 Robin Karl Voldemar Raidmaa Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 6 898 7 130 14 028 7 130
411 669 Emilie Haljas Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 7 018 6 996 14 014 7 018
412 664 Helena Rajatamm Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 8. 7 032 6 976 14 008 7 032
413 533 Bruno Pugal Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 6 559 7 407 13 966 7 407
414 636 Jaan Sokorov Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 7 119 6 836 13 955 7 119
415 587 Timo Jairus Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 6 690 7 261 13 951 7 261
416 475 Lisete Koll Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 7 561 6 321 13 882 7 561
417 670 Jaagup Kopli Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 6 841 7 016 13 857 7 016
418 628 Andres Sakk Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 697 7 147 13 844 7 147
419 389 Kris Lüüs Valgamaa Hargla Kool 9. 5 993 7 808 13 801 7 808
420 527 Jennifer Pavlov Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 7 429 6 362 13 791 7 429
421 635 Johanna Jõgi Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 9. 7 124 6 647 13 771 7 124
422 671 Kaspar Kägi Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 6 706 7 014 13 720 7 014
423 661 Oskar Pürg Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 6 662 7 047 13 709 7 047
424 605 Mairold Luik Viljandimaa Paistu Kool 8. 6 484 7 213 13 697 7 213
425 619 Gertu-Liis Soosaar Läänemaa Martna Kool 8. 7 167 6 523 13 690 7 167
426 647 Richard Tiirik Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 6 597 7 084 13 681 7 084
427 653 Triinu-Liis Raudsepp Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 6 601 7 077 13 678 7 077
428 568 Marianne Allas Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 6 359 7 313 13 672 7 313
429 683 Karita-Kristin Leinus Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 6 609 6 980 13 589 6 980
430 711 Carlos-Mathias Vaher Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 6 877 6 711 13 588 6 877
431 522 Andreas Korju Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 6 150 7 433 13 583 7 433
432 534 Romet Sepp Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.d 6 171 7 406 13 577 7 406
433 586 Kevin Marcus Serojev Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 7 263 6 295 13 558 7 263
434 708 Riin Reinberg Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 8. 6 881 6 676 13 557 6 881
435 466 Karl-Arlis Suuk Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 9. 7 585 5 950 13 535 7 585
436 395 Kristiina Kukk Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 5 751 7 782 13 533 7 782
437 681 Matthias Valtsev Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 6 982 6 503 13 485 6 982
438 691 Helinda Saapar Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 527 6 954 13 481 6 954
439 673 Getter Mathiesen Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 368 7 011 13 379 7 011
440 648 Karoliina Laidinen Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 9. 7 081 6 284 13 365 7 081
441 513 Christofer Vares Tartumaa Tartu Kivilinna Kool 8.b 5 894 7 465 13 359 7 465
442 739 Sten Lääts Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 6 624 6 699 13 323 6 699
443 343 Kasper Pisa Hiiumaa Käina Kool 9. 5 409 7 912 13 321 7 912
444 399 Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 5 535 7 772 13 307 7 772
445 718 Annabel Rand Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 8. 6 839 6 452 13 291 6 839
446 617 Janete Künnap Pärnumaa Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 8.a 6 066 7 175 13 241 7 175
447 194 Marcus Jundas Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 9. 4 921 8 268 13 189 8 268
448 733 Markus Hints Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 6 417 6 741 13 158 6 741
449 706 Martin Kliiman Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 885 6 272 13 157 6 885
450 572 Elisabeth Rebase Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 5 853 7 303 13 156 7 303
451 721 Robin Koljak Tallinn Tallinna Inglise Kolledž 9.a 6 828 6 291 13 119 6 828
452 607 Helsanna Viilukas Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 207 5 906 13 113 7 207
453 480 Rainer Piil Hiiumaa Emmaste Põhikool 8. 7 554 5 551 13 105 7 554
454 448 Anett Aasmäe Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 5 450 7 648 13 098 7 648
455 753 Rasmus Tannebaum Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 6 622 6 433 13 055 6 622
456 469 Angelika Kivila Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 9. 7 578 5 440 13 018 7 578
457 712 Mehis Sumin Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 129 6 876 13 005 6 876
458 547 Lisethe Lanno Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 5 628 7 363 12 991 7 363
459 482 Hanna Rahel Slungin Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 5 413 7 545 12 958 7 545
460 713 Andry Must Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 6 868 6 072 12 940 6 868
461 132 Elisabeth Viil Ida-Virumaa Kohtla-Järve Järve Gümnaasium 9.b 4 500 8 436 12 936 8 436
462 464 Nils Joonatan Rammo Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 7 586 5 312 12 898 7 586
463 689 Indra Põder Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.a 5 919 6 972 12 891 6 972
464 696 Kätriin Pullerits Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 5 862 6 934 12 796 6 934
465 758 Joonas Aus Jõgevamaa Oskar Lutsu Palamuse Gümnaasium 8. 6 566 6 222 12 788 6 566
466 646 Vanessa Olefirenko Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 089 5 659 12 748 7 089
467 508 Henri Tamsalu Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 7 483 5 256 12 739 7 483
468 597 Pilleriin Jaanus Läänemaa Virtsu Kool 8. 5 501 7 233 12 734 7 233
469 761 Kert Virro Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.a 6 544 6 174 12 718 6 544
470 686 Henro Orav Hiiumaa Käina Kool 8. 5 740 6 976 12 716 6 976
471 518 Andre Andre Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 9. 5 228 7 456 12 684 7 456
472 657 Kaspar Vasli Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 8.b 7 061 5 607 12 668 7 061
473 740 Netilii Rumask Põlvamaa Mikitamäe Kool 9. 6 692 5 945 12 637 6 692
474 754 Artti Susi Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 9. 5 967 6 621 12 588 6 621
475 590 Jaan Jalas Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 5 270 7 255 12 525 7 255
476 777 Jannela Kokla Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 8. 6 418 6 103 12 521 6 418
477 479 Monika Kattai Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 4 935 7 555 12 490 7 555
478 685 Hanna Greta Kuus Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 5 498 6 979 12 477 6 979
479 715 Ralf Õunsaar Tartumaa Lähte Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 863 5 594 12 457 6 863
480 541 Andra Palla Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.a 4 997 7 384 12 381 7 384
481 573 Markus Randmaa Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 5 039 7 303 12 342 7 303
482 762 Maret Reismaa Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 8. 5 807 6 532 12 339 6 532
483 595 Lisete Sarapuu Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 8.c 5 099 7 239 12 338 7 239
484 806 Markus Toom Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.c 6 177 6 126 12 303 6 177
485 679 Mona Lehes Tallinn Tallinna Prantsuse Lütseum 8.b 5 295 6 994 12 289 6 994
486 578 Liliaana Tooming Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 276 5 003 12 279 7 276
487 714 Emily Pisarenko Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 5 413 6 866 12 279 6 866
488 644 Robin Masing Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.c 7 100 5 161 12 261 7 100
489 433 Keithlin Michelson Põlvamaa Krootuse Põhikool 9. 4 571 7 675 12 246 7 675
490 780 Magnar-Markus Lill Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.a 5 808 6 356 12 164 6 356
491 767 Kermo Kindsiveer Põlvamaa Tilsi Põhikool 8. 5 618 6 501 12 119 6 501
492 699 Stiivo Uueni Lääne-Virumaa Kunda Ühisgümnaasium 9. 5 203 6 915 12 118 6 915
493 735 Sander Liiske Põlvamaa Räpina Ühisgümnaasium 9.b 6 734 5 368 12 102 6 734
494 811 Jaagup Paat Hiiumaa Palade Põhikool 8. 5 981 6 089 12 070 6 089
495 746 Johanna Heinsoo Tallinn Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 8.a 5 397 6 660 12 057 6 660
496 523 Keitlin Kõoleht Põlvamaa Kanepi Gümnaasium 9. 4 624 7 432 12 056 7 432
497 499 Mario Kinsigo Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 7 510 4 526 12 036 7 510
498 235 Liis Küpar Jõgevamaa Tabivere põhikool 9. 3 847 8 165 12 012 8 165
499 769 Liisa Juurmann Tartumaa Tartu Mart Reiniku Kool 9.b 5 449 6 488 11 937 6 488
500 302 Jako Variksaar Tartumaa Puhja Gümnaasium 8.a 3 917 7 996 11 913 7 996